2014-15 NSAA Football Schedules

Posted By: Sports

sports@klkntv.com

2014-2015 NSAA Football Schedules:

 

CLASS A:

 

Bellevue East 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln East

Week 2 Millard South

Week 3 @Omaha Bryan

Week 4 South Sioux City

Week 5 @Bellevue West

Week 6 Creighton Preparatory School

Week 7 Omaha Central

Week 8 @Omaha South

Week 9 @Omaha North

Bellevue East 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln East

Week 2 @Millard South

Week 3 Omaha Bryan

Week 4 @South Sioux City

Week 5 Bellevue West

Week 6 @Creighton Preparatory School

Week 7 @Omaha Central

Week 8 Omaha South

Week 9 Omaha North

 

Bellevue West 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Westside

Week 2 @Papillion-LaVista South

Week 3 Omaha South

Week 4 @Omaha North

Week 5 Bellevue East

Week 6 @South Sioux City

Week 7 @Millard North

Week 8 Creighton Preparatory School

Week 9 @Omaha Central

Bellevue West 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Westside

Week 2 Papillion-LaVista South

Week 3 @Omaha South

Week 4 Omaha North

Week 5 @Bellevue East

Week 6 South Sioux City

Week 7 Millard North

Week 8 @Creighton Preparatory School

Week 9 Omaha Central

 

Columbus 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 North Platte

Week 2 Norfolk

Week 3 @Lincoln Northeast

Week 4 @Grand Island

Week 5 Omaha Burke

Week 6 @Omaha South

Week 7 @Omaha Westside

Week 8 Fremont

Week 9 Millard South

Columbus 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @North Platte

Week 2 @Norfolk

Week 3 Lincoln Northeast

Week 4 Grand Island

Week 5 @Omaha Burke

Week 6 Omaha South

Week 7 Omaha Westside

Week 8 @Fremont

Week 9 @Millard South

 

Creighton Preparatory School 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Papillion-LaVista

Week 2 Omaha Westside

Week 3 Omaha Central

Week 4 @Omaha South

Week 5 Omaha North

Week 6 @Bellevue East

Week 7 South Sioux City

Week 8 @Bellevue West

Week 9 Papillion-LaVista South

Creighton Preparatory School 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Papillion-LaVista

Week 2 @Omaha Westside

Week 3 @Omaha Central

Week 4 Omaha South

Week 5 @Omaha North

Week 6 Bellevue East

Week 7 @South Sioux City

Week 8 Bellevue West

Week 9 @Papillion-LaVista South

 

Fremont 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Northwest

Week 2 @South Sioux City

Week 3 Lincoln North Star

Week 4 @Millard South

Week 5 @Lincoln Northeast

Week 6 Grand Island

Week 7 Omaha Burke

Week 8 @Columbus

Week 9 Omaha Westside

Fremont 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Northwest

Week 2 South Sioux City

Week 3 @Lincoln North Star

Week 4 Millard South

Week 5 Lincoln Northeast

Week 6 @Grand Island

Week 7 @Omaha Burke

Week 8 Columbus

Week 9 @Omaha Westside

 

Grand Island 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Kearney

Week 2 @Lincoln Southeast

Week 3 @Omaha Burke

Week 4 Columbus

Week 5 Omaha Westside

Week 6 @Fremont

Week 7 @Millard South

Week 8 Lincoln Northeast

Week 9 @North Platte

Grand Island 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Kearney

Week 2 Lincoln Southeast

Week 3 Omaha Burke

Week 4 @Columbus

Week 5 @Omaha Westside

Week 6 Fremont

Week 7 Millard South

Week 8 @Lincoln Northeast

Week 9 North Platte

 

Kearney 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Grand Island

Week 2 Lincoln Southwest

Week 3 @North Platte

Week 4 Papillion-LaVista

Week 5 Lincoln Southeast

Week 6 @Lincoln East

Week 7 Omaha Bryan

Week 8 @Millard West

Week 9 Norfolk

Kearney 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Grand Island

Week 2 @Lincoln Southwest

Week 3 North Platte

Week 4 @Papillion-LaVista

Week 5 @Lincoln Southeast

Week 6 Lincoln East

Week 7 @Omaha Bryan

Week 8 Millard West

Week 9 @Norfolk

 

Lincoln East 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Bellevue East

Week 2 Lincoln North Star

Week 3 @Millard West

Week 4 Norfolk

Week 5 @North Platte

Week 6 Kearney

Week 7 Lincoln Southeast

Week 8 @Lincoln Southwest

Week 9 @Omaha Bryan

Lincoln East 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Bellevue East

Week 2 @Lincoln North Star

Week 3 Millard West

Week 4 @Norfolk

Week 5 North Platte

Week 6 @Kearney

Week 7 @Lincoln Southeast

Week 8 Lincoln Southwest

Week 9 Omaha Bryan

 

Lincoln High 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln Northeast

Week 2 @North Platte

Week 3 Millard North

Week 4 @Papillion-LaVista South

Week 5 Papillion-LaVista

Week 6 @Lincoln Southeast

Week 7 Lincoln Southwest

Week 8 @Lincoln North Star

Week 9 @Omaha Northwest

Lincoln High 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln Northeast

Week 2 North Platte

Week 3 @Millard North

Week 4 Papillion-LaVista South

Week 5 @Papillion-LaVista

Week 6 Lincoln Southeast

Week 7 @Lincoln Southwest

Week 8 Lincoln North Star

Week 9 Omaha Northwest

 

Lincoln North Star 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Central

Week 2 @Lincoln East

Week 3 @Fremont

Week 4 Omaha Northwest

Week 5 @Millard North

Week 6 Papillion-LaVista South

Week 7 @Papillion-LaVista

Week 8 Lincoln High

Week 9 @Lincoln Southwest

Lincoln North Star 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Central

Week 2 Lincoln East

Week 3 Fremont

Week 4 @Omaha Northwest

Week 5 Millard North

Week 6 @Papillion-LaVista South

Week 7 Papillion-LaVista

Week 8 @Lincoln High

Week 9 Lincoln Southwest

 

Lincoln Northeast 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln High

Week 2 Omaha Bryan

Week 3 Columbus

Week 4 @Omaha Westside

Week 5 Fremont

Week 6 @Millard South

Week 7 Norfolk

Week 8 @Grand Island

Week 9 Omaha Burke

Lincoln Northeast 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln High

Week 2 @Omaha Bryan

Week 3 @Columbus

Week 4 Omaha Westside

Week 5 @Fremont

Week 6 Millard South

Week 7 @Norfolk

Week 8 Grand Island

Week 9 @Omaha Burke

 

Lincoln Southeast 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln Southwest

Week 2 Grand Island

Week 3 @Norfolk

Week 4 North Platte

Week 5 @Kearney

Week 6 Lincoln High

Week 7 @Lincoln East

Week 8 Omaha Bryan

Week 9 Millard West

Lincoln Southeast 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln Southwest

Week 2 @Grand Island

Week 3 Norfolk

Week 4 @North Platte

Week 5 Kearney

Week 6 @Lincoln High

Week 7 Lincoln East

Week 8 @Omaha Bryan

Week 9 @Millard West

 

Lincoln Southwest 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln Southeast

Week 2 @Kearney

Week 3 Omaha Northwest

Week 4 @Millard North

Week 5 Papillion-LaVista South

Week 6 @Papillion-LaVista

Week 7 @Lincoln High

Week 8 Lincoln East

Week 9 Lincoln North Star

Lincoln Southwest 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln Southeast

Week 2 Kearney

Week 3 @Omaha Northwest

Week 4 Millard North

Week 5 @Papillion-LaVista South

Week 6 Papillion-LaVista

Week 7 Lincoln High

Week 8 @Lincoln East

Week 9 @Lincoln North Star

 

Millard North 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Millard South

Week 2 Millard West

Week 3 @Lincoln High

Week 4 Lincoln Southwest

Week 5 Lincoln North Star

Week 6 @Omaha Northwest

Week 7 Bellevue West

Week 8 @Papillion-LaVista South

Week 9 Papillion-LaVista

Millard North 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Millard South

Week 2 @Millard West

Week 3 Lincoln High

Week 4 @Lincoln Southwest

Week 5 @Lincoln North Star

Week 6 Omaha Northwest

Week 7 @Bellevue West

Week 8 Papillion-LaVista South

Week 9 @Papillion-LaVista

 

Millard South 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Millard North

Week 2 @Bellevue East

Week 3 @Omaha Westside

Week 4 Fremont

Week 5 @Millard West

Week 6 Lincoln Northeast

Week 7 Grand Island

Week 8 @Omaha Burke

Week 9 @Columbus

Millard South 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Millard North

Week 2 Bellevue East

Week 3 Omaha Westside

Week 4 @Fremont

Week 5 Millard West

Week 6 @Lincoln Northeast

Week 7 @Grand Island

Week 8 Omaha Burke

Week 9 Columbus

 

Millard West 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha North

Week 2 @Millard North

Week 3 Lincoln East

Week 4 @Omaha Bryan

Week 5 Millard South

Week 6 Norfolk

Week 7 @North Platte

Week 8 Kearney

Week 9 @Lincoln Southeast

Millard West 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha North

Week 2 Millard North

Week 3 @Lincoln East

Week 4 Omaha Bryan

Week 5 @Millard South

Week 6 @Norfolk

Week 7 North Platte

Week 8 @Kearney

Week 9 Lincoln Southeast

 

Norfolk 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 South Sioux City

Week 2 @Columbus

Week 3 Lincoln Southeast

Week 4 @Lincoln East

Week 5 Omaha Bryan

Week 6 @Millard West

Week 7 @Lincoln Northeast

Week 8 North Platte

Week 9 @Kearney

Norfolk 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @South Sioux City

Week 2 Columbus

Week 3 @Lincoln Southeast

Week 4 Lincoln East

Week 5 @Omaha Bryan

Week 6 Millard West

Week 7 Lincoln Northeast

Week 8 @North Platte

Week 9 Kearney

 

North Platte 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Columbus

Week 2 Lincoln High

Week 3 Kearney

Week 4 @Lincoln Southeast

Week 5 Lincoln East

Week 6 @Omaha Bryan

Week 7 Millard West

Week 8 @Norfolk

Week 9 Grand Island

North Platte 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Columbus

Week 2 @Lincoln High

Week 3 @Kearney

Week 4 Lincoln Southeast

Week 5 @Lincoln East

Week 6 Omaha Bryan

Week 7 @Millard West

Week 8 Norfolk

Week 9 @Grand Island

 

Omaha Bryan 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha South

Week 2 @Lincoln Northeast

Week 3 Bellevue East

Week 4 Millard West

Week 5 @Norfolk

Week 6 North Platte

Week 7 @Kearney

Week 8 @Lincoln Southeast

Week 9 Lincoln East

Omaha Bryan 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha South

Week 2 Lincoln Northeast

Week 3 @Bellevue East

Week 4 @Millard West

Week 5 Norfolk

Week 6 @North Platte

Week 7 Kearney

Week 8 Lincoln Southeast

Week 9 @Lincoln East

 

Omaha Burke 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Papillion-LaVista South

Week 2 @Omaha North

Week 3 Grand Island

Week 4 Omaha Central

Week 5 @Columbus

Week 6 Omaha Westside

Week 7 @Fremont

Week 8 Millard South

Week 9 @Lincoln Northeast

Omaha Burke 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Papillion-LaVista South

Week 2 Omaha North

Week 3 @Grand Island

Week 4 @Omaha Central

Week 5 Columbus

Week 6 @Omaha Westside

Week 7 Fremont

Week 8 @Millard South

Week 9 Lincoln Northeast

 

Omaha Central 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln North Star

Week 2 Papillion-LaVista

Week 3 @Creighton Preparatory School

Week 4 @Omaha Burke

Week 5 Omaha South

Week 6 Omaha North

Week 7 @Bellevue East

Week 8 @South Sioux City

Week 9 Bellevue West

Omaha Central 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln North Star

Week 2 @Papillion-LaVista

Week 3 Creighton Preparatory School

Week 4 Omaha Burke

Week 5 @Omaha South

Week 6 @Omaha North

Week 7 Bellevue East

Week 8 South Sioux City

Week 9 @Bellevue West

 

Omaha North 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Millard West

Week 2 Omaha Burke

Week 3 @South Sioux City

Week 4 Bellevue West

Week 5 @Creighton Preparatory School

Week 6 @Omaha Central

Week 7 Omaha South

Week 8 @Omaha Westside

Week 9 Bellevue East

Omaha North 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Millard West

Week 2 @Omaha Burke

Week 3 South Sioux City

Week 4 @Bellevue West

Week 5 Creighton Preparatory School

Week 6 Omaha Central

Week 7 @Omaha South

Week 8 Omaha Westside

Week 9 @Bellevue East

 

Omaha Northwest 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Fremont

Week 2 Omaha South

Week 3 @Lincoln Southwest

Week 4 @Lincoln North Star

Week 5 South Sioux City

Week 6 Millard North

Week 7 @Papillion-LaVista South

Week 8 Papillion-LaVista

Week 9 Lincoln High

Omaha Northwest 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Fremont

Week 2 @Omaha South

Week 3 Lincoln Southwest

Week 4 Lincoln North Star

Week 5 @South Sioux City

Week 6 @Millard North

Week 7 Papillion-LaVista South

Week 8 @Papillion-LaVista

Week 9 @Lincoln High

 

Omaha South 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Bryan

Week 2 @Omaha Northwest

Week 3 @Bellevue West

Week 4 Creighton Preparatory School

Week 5 @Omaha Central

Week 6 Columbus

Week 7 @Omaha North

Week 8 Bellevue East

Week 9 South Sioux City

Omaha South 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Bryan

Week 2 Omaha Northwest

Week 3 Bellevue West

Week 4 @Creighton Preparatory School

Week 5 Omaha Central

Week 6 @Columbus

Week 7 Omaha North

Week 8 @Bellevue East

Week 9 @South Sioux City

 

Omaha Westside 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Bellevue West

Week 2 @Creighton Preparatory School

Week 3 Millard South

Week 4 Lincoln Northeast

Week 5 @Grand Island

Week 6 @Omaha Burke

Week 7 Columbus

Week 8 Omaha North

Week 9 @Fremont

Omaha Westside 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Bellevue West

Week 2 Creighton Preparatory School

Week 3 @Millard South

Week 4 @Lincoln Northeast

Week 5 Grand Island

Week 6 Omaha Burke

Week 7 @Columbus

Week 8 @Omaha North

Week 9 Fremont

 

Papillion-LaVista 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Creighton Preparatory School

Week 2 @Omaha Central

Week 3 Papillion-LaVista South

Week 4 @Kearney

Week 5 @Lincoln High

Week 6 Lincoln Southwest

Week 7 Lincoln North Star

Week 8 @Omaha Northwest

Week 9 @Millard North

Papillion-LaVista 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Creighton Preparatory School

Week 2 Omaha Central

Week 3 @Papillion-LaVista South

Week 4 Kearney

Week 5 Lincoln High

Week 6 @Lincoln Southwest

Week 7 @Lincoln North Star

Week 8 Omaha Northwest

Week 9 Millard North

 

Papillion-LaVista South 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Burke

Week 2 Bellevue West

Week 3 @Papillion-LaVista

Week 4 Lincoln High

Week 5 @Lincoln Southwest

Week 6 @Lincoln North Star

Week 7 Omaha Northwest

Week 8 Millard North

Week 9 @Creighton Preparatory School

Papillion-LaVista South 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Burke

Week 2 @Bellevue West

Week 3 Papillion-LaVista

Week 4 @Lincoln High

Week 5 Lincoln Southwest

Week 6 Lincoln North Star

Week 7 @Omaha Northwest

Week 8 @Millard North

Week 9 Creighton Preparatory School

 

South Sioux City 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Norfolk

Week 2 Fremont

Week 3 Omaha North

Week 4 @Bellevue East

Week 5 @Omaha Northwest

Week 6 Bellevue West

Week 7 @Creighton Preparatory School

Week 8 Omaha Central

Week 9 @Omaha South

South Sioux City 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Norfolk

Week 2 @Fremont

Week 3 @Omaha North

Week 4 Bellevue East

Week 5 Omaha Northwest

Week 6 @Bellevue West

Week 7 Creighton Preparatory School

Week 8 @Omaha Central

Week 9 Omaha South

 

CLASS B:

 

Adams Central 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Northwest

Week 2 @Sidney

Week 3 @Aurora

Week 4 Scottsbluff

Week 5 @Gering

Week 6 Alliance

Week 7 Hastings

Week 8 @Lexington

Week 9 McCook

Adams Central 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Northwest

Week 2 Sidney

Week 3 Aurora

Week 4 @Scottsbluff

Week 5 Gering

Week 6 @Alliance

Week 7 @Hastings

Week 8 Lexington

Week 9 @McCook

 

Alliance 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @McCook

Week 2 Aurora

Week 3 Northwest

Week 4 @Lexington

Week 5 Hastings

Week 6 @Adams Central

Week 7 @Gering

Week 8 Sidney

Week 9 Scottsbluff

Alliance 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 McCook

Week 2 @Aurora

Week 3 @Northwest

Week 4 Lexington

Week 5 @Hastings

Week 6 Adams Central

Week 7 Gering

Week 8 @Sidney

Week 9 @Scottsbluff

 

Aurora 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Crete

Week 2 @Alliance

Week 3 Adams Central

Week 4 @Hastings

Week 5 McCook

Week 6 Scottsbluff

Week 7 @Seward

Week 8 Northwest

Week 9 @York

Aurora 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Crete

Week 2 Alliance

Week 3 @Adams Central

Week 4 Hastings

Week 5 @McCook

Week 6 @Scottsbluff

Week 7 Seward

Week 8 @Northwest

Week 9 York

 

Beatrice 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 2 Ralston

Week 3 @Elkhorn

Week 4 @Nebraska City

Week 5 Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 6 Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 7 @Crete

Week 8 @Norris

Week 9 Lincoln Pius X

Beatrice 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 2 @Ralston

Week 3 Elkhorn

Week 4 Nebraska City

Week 5 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 6 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 7 Crete

Week 8 Norris

Week 9 @Lincoln Pius X

 

Bennington 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Platteview

Week 2 Elkhorn South

Week 3 @Plattsmouth

Week 4 Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 5 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 6 @Waverly

Week 7 Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 8 @Blair

Week 9 Schuyler

Bennington 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Platteview

Week 2 @Elkhorn South

Week 3 Plattsmouth

Week 4 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 5 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 6 Waverly

Week 7 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 8 Blair

Week 9 @Schuyler

 

Blair 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Elkhorn

Week 2 @Gretna

Week 3 @Seward

Week 4 Platteview

Week 5 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 6 @Omaha Benson

Week 7 @Schuyler

Week 8 Bennington

Week 9 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Blair 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Elkhorn

Week 2 Gretna

Week 3 Seward

Week 4 @Platteview

Week 5 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 6 Omaha Benson

Week 7 Schuyler

Week 8 @Bennington

Week 9 Mount Michael Benedictine

 

Crete 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Aurora

Week 2 Seward

Week 3 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 4 Waverly

Week 5 @York

Week 6 Nebraska City

Week 7 Beatrice

Week 8 @Lincoln Pius X

Week 9 Norris

Crete 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Aurora

Week 2 @Seward

Week 3 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 4 @Waverly

Week 5 York

Week 6 @Nebraska City

Week 7 @Beatrice

Week 8 Lincoln Pius X

Week 9 @Norris

 

Elkhorn 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Blair

Week 2 Norris

Week 3 Beatrice

Week 4 @Omaha Benson

Week 5 @Nebraska City

Week 6 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 7 @Elkhorn South

Week 8 Gretna

Week 9 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Elkhorn 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Blair

Week 2 @Norris

Week 3 @Beatrice

Week 4 Omaha Benson

Week 5 Nebraska City

Week 6 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 7 Elkhorn South

Week 8 @Gretna

Week 9 Omaha Skutt Catholic

 

Elkhorn South 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 2 @Bennington

Week 3 @Omaha Benson

Week 4 Norris

Week 5 Ralston

Week 6 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 7 Elkhorn

Week 8 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 9 Gretna

Elkhorn South 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 2 Bennington

Week 3 Omaha Benson

Week 4 @Norris

Week 5 @Ralston

Week 6 Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 7 @Elkhorn

Week 8 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 9 @Gretna

 

Gering 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Hastings

Week 2 @Chadron

Week 3 Lexington

Week 4 @Northwest

Week 5 Adams Central

Week 6 @McCook

Week 7 Alliance

Week 8 @Scottsbluff

Week 9 Sidney

Gering 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Hastings

Week 2 Chadron

Week 3 @Lexington

Week 4 Northwest

Week 5 @Adams Central

Week 6 McCook

Week 7 @Alliance

Week 8 Scottsbluff

Week 9 @Sidney

 

Gretna 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln Pius X

Week 2 Blair

Week 3 @Norris

Week 4 Schuyler

Week 5 @Platteview

Week 6 @Plattsmouth

Week 7 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 8 @Elkhorn

Week 9 @Elkhorn South

Gretna 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln Pius X

Week 2 @Blair

Week 3 Norris

Week 4 @Schuyler

Week 5 Platteview

Week 6 Plattsmouth

Week 7 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 8 Elkhorn

Week 9 Elkhorn South

 

Hastings 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Gering

Week 2 @Scottsbluff

Week 3 Sidney

Week 4 Aurora

Week 5 @Alliance

Week 6 Schuyler

Week 7 @Adams Central

Week 8 @McCook

Week 9 Lexington

Hastings 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Gering

Week 2 Scottsbluff

Week 3 @Sidney

Week 4 @Aurora

Week 5 Alliance

Week 6 @Schuyler

Week 7 Adams Central

Week 8 McCook

Week 9 @Lexington

 

Lexington 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Scottsbluff

Week 2 @Holdrege

Week 3 @Gering

Week 4 Alliance

Week 5 @Sidney

Week 6 @York

Week 7 McCook

Week 8 Adams Central

Week 9 @Hastings

Lexington 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Scottsbluff

Week 2 Holdrege

Week 3 Gering

Week 4 @Alliance

Week 5 Sidney

Week 6 York

Week 7 @McCook

Week 8 @Adams Central

Week 9 Hastings

 

Lincoln Pius X 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Gretna

Week 2 Omaha Benson

Week 3 @Ralston

Week 4 York

Week 5 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 6 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 7 Norris

Week 8 Crete

Week 9 @Beatrice

Lincoln Pius X 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Gretna

Week 2 @Omaha Benson

Week 3 Ralston

Week 4 @York

Week 5 Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 6 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 7 @Norris

Week 8 @Crete

Week 9 Beatrice

 

McCook 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Alliance

Week 2 @Northwest

Week 3 @Scottsbluff

Week 4 Sidney

Week 5 @Aurora

Week 6 Gering

Week 7 @Lexington

Week 8 Hastings

Week 9 @Adams Central

McCook 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Alliance

Week 2 Northwest

Week 3 Scottsbluff

Week 4 @Sidney

Week 5 Aurora

Week 6 @Gering

Week 7 Lexington

Week 8 @Hastings

Week 9 Adams Central

 

Mount Michael Benedictine 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 2 @Platteview

Week 3 Nebraska City

Week 4 Ralston

Week 5 @Beatrice

Week 6 Elkhorn South

Week 7 @Bennington

Week 8 @Schuyler

Week 9 Blair

Mount Michael Benedictine 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 2 Platteview

Week 3 @Nebraska City

Week 4 @Ralston

Week 5 Beatrice

Week 6 @Elkhorn South

Week 7 Bennington

Week 8 Schuyler

Week 9 @Blair

 

Nebraska City 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Auburn

Week 2 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 3 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 4 Beatrice

Week 5 Elkhorn

Week 6 @Crete

Week 7 @Waverly

Week 8 Plattsmouth

Week 9 Platteview

Nebraska City 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Auburn

Week 2 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 3 Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 4 @Beatrice

Week 5 @Elkhorn

Week 6 Crete

Week 7 Waverly

Week 8 @Plattsmouth

Week 9 @Platteview

 

Norris 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @York

Week 2 @Elkhorn

Week 3 Gretna

Week 4 @Elkhorn South

Week 5 Waverly

Week 6 Seward

Week 7 @Lincoln Pius X

Week 8 Beatrice

Week 9 @Crete

Norris 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 York

Week 2 Elkhorn

Week 3 @Gretna

Week 4 Elkhorn South

Week 5 @Waverly

Week 6 @Seward

Week 7 Lincoln Pius X

Week 8 @Beatrice

Week 9 Crete

 

Northwest 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Adams Central

Week 2 McCook

Week 3 @Alliance

Week 4 Gering

Week 5 @Scottsbluff

Week 6 Sidney

Week 7 York

Week 8 @Aurora

Week 9 Seward

Northwest 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Adams Central

Week 2 @McCook

Week 3 Alliance

Week 4 @Gering

Week 5 Scottsbluff

Week 6 @Sidney

Week 7 @York

Week 8 Aurora

Week 9 @Seward

 

Omaha Benson 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Schuyler

Week 2 @Lincoln Pius X

Week 3 Elkhorn South

Week 4 Elkhorn

Week 5 @Plattsmouth

Week 6 Blair

Week 7 Ralston

Week 8 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 9 Omaha Gross Catholic

Omaha Benson 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Schuyler

Week 2 Lincoln Pius X

Week 3 @Elkhorn South

Week 4 @Elkhorn

Week 5 Plattsmouth

Week 6 @Blair

Week 7 @Ralston

Week 8 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 9 @Omaha Gross Catholic

 

Omaha Gross Catholic 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Elkhorn South

Week 2 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 3 @Waverly

Week 4 @Bennington

Week 5 Lincoln Pius X

Week 6 @Beatrice

Week 7 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 8 Ralston

Week 9 @Omaha Benson

Omaha Gross Catholic 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Elkhorn South

Week 2 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 3 Waverly

Week 4 Bennington

Week 5 @Lincoln Pius X

Week 6 Beatrice

Week 7 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 8 @Ralston

Week 9 Omaha Benson

 

Omaha Roncalli Catholic 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 2 Nebraska City

Week 3 @Platteview

Week 4 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 5 Bennington

Week 6 @Elkhorn

Week 7 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 8 Omaha Benson

Week 9 @Ralston

Omaha Roncalli Catholic 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 2 @Nebraska City

Week 3 Platteview

Week 4 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 5 @Bennington

Week 6 Elkhorn

Week 7 Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 8 @Omaha Benson

Week 9 Ralston

 

Omaha Skutt Catholic 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Beatrice

Week 2 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 3 Crete

Week 4 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 5 @Blair

Week 6 Lincoln Pius X

Week 7 @Gretna

Week 8 Elkhorn South

Week 9 Elkhorn

Omaha Skutt Catholic 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Beatrice

Week 2 Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 3 @Crete

Week 4 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 5 Blair

Week 6 @Lincoln Pius X

Week 7 Gretna

Week 8 @Elkhorn South

Week 9 @Elkhorn

 

Platteview 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Bennington

Week 2 Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 3 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 4 @Blair

Week 5 Gretna

Week 6 @Ralston

Week 7 Plattsmouth

Week 8 Waverly

Week 9 @Nebraska City

Platteview 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Bennington

Week 2 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 3 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 4 Blair

Week 5 @Gretna

Week 6 Ralston

Week 7 @Plattsmouth

Week 8 @Waverly

Week 9 Nebraska City

 

Plattsmouth 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Ralston

Week 2 @Schuyler

Week 3 Bennington

Week 4 @Seward

Week 5 Omaha Benson

Week 6 Gretna

Week 7 @Platteview

Week 8 @Nebraska City

Week 9 Waverly

Plattsmouth 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Ralston

Week 2 Schuyler

Week 3 @Bennington

Week 4 Seward

Week 5 @Omaha Benson

Week 6 @Gretna

Week 7 Platteview

Week 8 Nebraska City

Week 9 @Waverly

 

Ralston 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Plattsmouth

Week 2 @Beatrice

Week 3 Lincoln Pius X

Week 4 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 5 @Elkhorn South

Week 6 Platteview

Week 7 @Omaha Benson

Week 8 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 9 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Ralston 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Plattsmouth

Week 2 Beatrice

Week 3 @Lincoln Pius X

Week 4 Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 5 Elkhorn South

Week 6 @Platteview

Week 7 Omaha Benson

Week 8 Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 9 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

 

Schuyler 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Benson

Week 2 Plattsmouth

Week 3 @York

Week 4 @Gretna

Week 5 Seward

Week 6 @Hastings

Week 7 Blair

Week 8 Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 9 @Bennington

Schuyler 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Benson

Week 2 @Plattsmouth

Week 3 York

Week 4 Gretna

Week 5 @Seward

Week 6 Hastings

Week 7 @Blair

Week 8 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 9 Bennington

 

Scottsbluff 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lexington

Week 2 Hastings

Week 3 McCook

Week 4 @Adams Central

Week 5 Northwest

Week 6 @Aurora

Week 7 @Sidney

Week 8 Gering

Week 9 @Alliance

Scottsbluff 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Lexington

Week 2 @Hastings

Week 3 @McCook

Week 4 Adams Central

Week 5 @Northwest

Week 6 Aurora

Week 7 Sidney

Week 8 @Gering

Week 9 Alliance

 

Seward 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Waverly

Week 2 @Crete

Week 3 Blair

Week 4 Plattsmouth

Week 5 @Schuyler

Week 6 @Norris

Week 7 Aurora

Week 8 York

Week 9 @Northwest

Seward 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Waverly

Week 2 Crete

Week 3 @Blair

Week 4 @Plattsmouth

Week 5 Schuyler

Week 6 Norris

Week 7 @Aurora

Week 8 @York

Week 9 Northwest

 

Sidney 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Chadron

Week 2 Adams Central

Week 3 @Hastings

Week 4 @McCook

Week 5 Lexington

Week 6 @Northwest

Week 7 Scottsbluff

Week 8 @Alliance

Week 9 @Gering

Sidney 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Chadron

Week 2 @Adams Central

Week 3 Hastings

Week 4 McCook

Week 5 @Lexington

Week 6 Northwest

Week 7 @Scottsbluff

Week 8 Alliance

Week 9 Gering

 

Waverly 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Seward

Week 2 York

Week 3 Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 4 @Crete

Week 5 @Norris

Week 6 Bennington

Week 7 Nebraska City

Week 8 @Platteview

Week 9 @Plattsmouth

Waverly 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Seward

Week 2 @York

Week 3 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 4 Crete

Week 5 Norris

Week 6 @Bennington

Week 7 @Nebraska City

Week 8 Platteview

Week 9 Plattsmouth

 

York 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Norris

Week 2 @Waverly

Week 3 Schuyler

Week 4 @Lincoln Pius X

Week 5 Crete

Week 6 Lexington

Week 7 @Northwest

Week 8 @Seward

Week 9 Aurora

York 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Norris

Week 2 Waverly

Week 3 @Schuyler

Week 4 Lincoln Pius X

Week 5 @Crete

Week 6 @Lexington

Week 7 Northwest

Week 8 Seward

Week 9 @Aurora

 

CLASS C1:

 

Arlington 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Norfolk Catholic

Week 2 @Pierce

Week 3 @Wayne

Week 4 West Point-Beemer

Week 5 @Ashland-Greenwood

Week 6 Omaha Concordia

Week 7 Douglas County West

Week 8 @Fort Calhoun

Week 9 @Boys Town

Arlington 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Norfolk Catholic

Week 2 Pierce

Week 3 Wayne

Week 4 @West Point-Beemer

Week 5 Ashland-Greenwood

Week 6 @Omaha Concordia

Week 7 @Douglas County West

Week 8 Fort Calhoun

Week 9 Boys Town

 

Ashland-Greenwood 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Wahoo

Week 2 Syracuse

Week 3 @Falls City

Week 4 Lincoln Christian

Week 5 Arlington

Week 6 @Fort Calhoun

Week 7 @Omaha Concordia

Week 8 Boys Town

Week 9 Douglas County West

Ashland-Greenwood 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Wahoo

Week 2 @Syracuse

Week 3 Falls City

Week 4 @Lincoln Christian

Week 5 @Arlington

Week 6 Fort Calhoun

Week 7 Omaha Concordia

Week 8 @Boys Town

Week 9 @Douglas County West

 

Auburn 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Nebraska City

Week 2 Lincoln Lutheran

Week 3 Fairbury

Week 4 @Raymond Central

Week 5 Falls City

Week 6 @Johnson County Central

Week 7 Conestoga

Week 8 @Louisville

Week 9 Syracuse

Auburn 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Nebraska City

Week 2 @Lincoln Lutheran

Week 3 @Fairbury

Week 4 Raymond Central

Week 5 @Falls City

Week 6 Johnson County Central

Week 7 @Conestoga

Week 8 Louisville

Week 9 @Syracuse

 

Bishop Neumann 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Syracuse

Week 2 @Lincoln Christian

Week 3 Norfolk Catholic

Week 4 Fort Calhoun

Week 5 @North Bend Central

Week 6 @Columbus Scotus

Week 7 Columbus Lakeview

Week 8 @Wahoo

Week 9 David City

Bishop Neumann 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Syracuse

Week 2 Lincoln Christian

Week 3 @Norfolk Catholic

Week 4 @Fort Calhoun

Week 5 North Bend Central

Week 6 Columbus Scotus

Week 7 @Columbus Lakeview

Week 8 Wahoo

Week 9 @David City

 

Boone Central/Newman Grove 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Columbus Scotus

Week 2 @Columbus Lakeview

Week 3 @North Bend Central

Week 4 Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 5 @West Point-Beemer

Week 6 Pierce

Week 7 @Madison

Week 8 @Wayne

Week 9 Norfolk Catholic

Boone Central/Newman Grove 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Columbus Scotus

Week 2 Columbus Lakeview

Week 3 North Bend Central

Week 4 @Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 5 West Point-Beemer

Week 6 @Pierce

Week 7 Madison

Week 8 Wayne

Week 9 @Norfolk Catholic

 

Boys Town 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln Christian

Week 2 @Raymond Central

Week 3 Madison

Week 4 Louisville

Week 5 @Omaha Concordia

Week 6 @Douglas County West

Week 7 Fort Calhoun

Week 8 @Ashland-Greenwood

Week 9 Arlington

Boys Town 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln Christian

Week 2 Raymond Central

Week 3 @Madison

Week 4 @Louisville

Week 5 Omaha Concordia

Week 6 Douglas County West

Week 7 @Fort Calhoun

Week 8 Ashland-Greenwood

Week 9 @Arlington

 

Broken Bow 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 2 @St. Paul

Week 3 Minden

Week 4 Chadron

Week 5 @O'Neill

Week 6 Gothenburg

Week 7 @Cozad

Week 8 Ord

Week 9 @Valentine

Broken Bow 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 2 St. Paul

Week 3 @Minden

Week 4 @Chadron

Week 5 O'Neill

Week 6 @Gothenburg

Week 7 Cozad

Week 8 @Ord

Week 9 Valentine

 

Central City 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Madison

Week 2 Ord

Week 3 @Columbus Scotus

Week 4 O'Neill

Week 5 @Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 6 Kearney Catholic

Week 7 @Holdrege

Week 8 @St. Paul

Week 9 Minden

Central City 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Madison

Week 2 @Ord

Week 3 Columbus Scotus

Week 4 @O'Neill

Week 5 Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 6 @Kearney Catholic

Week 7 Holdrege

Week 8 St. Paul

Week 9 @Minden

 

Chadron 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Sidney

Week 2 Gering

Week 3 Valentine

Week 4 @Broken Bow

Week 5 Ogallala

Week 6 @Mitchell

Week 7 Chase County

Week 8 @Gordon-Rushville

Week 9 BYE

Chadron 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Sidney

Week 2 @Gering

Week 3 @Valentine

Week 4 Broken Bow

Week 5 @Ogallala

Week 6 Mitchell

Week 7 @Chase County

Week 8 Gordon-Rushville

Week 9 BYE

 

Chase County 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Minden

Week 2 @Bridgeport

Week 3 Cozad

Week 4 @Kimball

Week 5 BYE

Week 6 Gordon-Rushville

Week 7 @Chadron

Week 8 Ogallala

Week 9 @Mitchell

Chase County 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Minden

Week 2 Bridgeport

Week 3 @Cozad

Week 4 Kimball

Week 5 BYE

Week 6 @Gordon-Rushville

Week 7 Chadron

Week 8 @Ogallala

Week 9 Mitchell

 

Columbus Lakeview 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Wilber-Clatonia

Week 2 Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 3 @Kearney Catholic

Week 4 @Wayne

Week 5 Wahoo

Week 6 North Bend Central

Week 7 @Bishop Neumann

Week 8 @David City

Week 9 Columbus Scotus

Columbus Lakeview 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Wilber-Clatonia

Week 2 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 3 Kearney Catholic

Week 4 Wayne

Week 5 @Wahoo

Week 6 @North Bend Central

Week 7 Bishop Neumann

Week 8 David City

Week 9 @Columbus Scotus

 

Columbus Scotus 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 2 @Aquinas Catholic

Week 3 Central City

Week 4 Pierce

Week 5 @David City

Week 6 Bishop Neumann

Week 7 Wahoo

Week 8 @North Bend Central

Week 9 @Columbus Lakeview

Columbus Scotus 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 2 Aquinas Catholic

Week 3 @Central City

Week 4 @Pierce

Week 5 David City

Week 6 @Bishop Neumann

Week 7 @Wahoo

Week 8 North Bend Central

Week 9 Columbus Lakeview

 

Conestoga 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Raymond Central

Week 2 Douglas County West

Week 3 @Weeping Water

Week 4 Wilber-Clatonia

Week 5 @Louisville

Week 6 Syracuse

Week 7 @Auburn

Week 8 Johnson County Central

Week 9 @Falls City

Conestoga 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Raymond Central

Week 2 @Douglas County West

Week 3 Weeping Water

Week 4 @Wilber-Clatonia

Week 5 Louisville

Week 6 @Syracuse

Week 7 Auburn

Week 8 @Johnson County Central

Week 9 Falls City

 

Cozad 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Ogallala

Week 2 @Minden

Week 3 @Chase County

Week 4 Kearney Catholic

Week 5 @Gothenburg

Week 6 @Ord

Week 7 Broken Bow

Week 8 @Valentine

Week 9 O'Neill

Cozad 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Ogallala

Week 2 Minden

Week 3 Chase County

Week 4 @Kearney Catholic

Week 5 Gothenburg

Week 6 Ord

Week 7 @Broken Bow

Week 8 Valentine

Week 9 @O'Neill

 

David City 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Douglas County West

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 Milford-Dorchester

Week 4 @Norfolk Catholic

Week 5 Columbus Scotus

Week 6 @Wahoo

Week 7 North Bend Central

Week 8 Columbus Lakeview

Week 9 @Bishop Neumann

David City 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Douglas County West

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 @Milford-Dorchester

Week 4 Norfolk Catholic

Week 5 @Columbus Scotus

Week 6 Wahoo

Week 7 @North Bend Central

Week 8 @Columbus Lakeview

Week 9 Bishop Neumann

 

Douglas County West 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 David City

Week 2 @Conestoga

Week 3 Raymond Central

Week 4 @Falls City

Week 5 @Fort Calhoun

Week 6 Boys Town

Week 7 @Arlington

Week 8 Omaha Concordia

Week 9 @Ashland-Greenwood

Douglas County West 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @David City

Week 2 Conestoga

Week 3 @Raymond Central

Week 4 Falls City

Week 5 Fort Calhoun

Week 6 @Boys Town

Week 7 Arlington

Week 8 @Omaha Concordia

Week 9 Ashland-Greenwood

 

Fairbury 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Superior

Week 2 Falls City

Week 3 @Auburn

Week 4 @Johnson County Central

Week 5 Milford-Dorchester

Week 6 @Lincoln Lutheran

Week 7 Wilber-Clatonia

Week 8 @Raymond Central

Week 9 Lincoln Christian

Fairbury 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Superior

Week 2 @Falls City

Week 3 Auburn

Week 4 Johnson County Central

Week 5 @Milford-Dorchester

Week 6 Lincoln Lutheran

Week 7 @Wilber-Clatonia

Week 8 Raymond Central

Week 9 @Lincoln Christian

 

Falls City 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln Lutheran

Week 2 @Fairbury

Week 3 Ashland-Greenwood

Week 4 Douglas County West

Week 5 @Auburn

Week 6 @Louisville

Week 7 Johnson County Central

Week 8 @Syracuse

Week 9 Conestoga

Falls City 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln Lutheran

Week 2 Fairbury

Week 3 @Ashland-Greenwood

Week 4 @Douglas County West

Week 5 Auburn

Week 6 Louisville

Week 7 @Johnson County Central

Week 8 Syracuse

Week 9 @Conestoga

 

Fort Calhoun 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 West Point-Beemer

Week 2 Wayne

Week 3 @Louisville

Week 4 @Bishop Neumann

Week 5 Douglas County West

Week 6 Ashland-Greenwood

Week 7 @Boys Town

Week 8 Arlington

Week 9 @Omaha Concordia

Fort Calhoun 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @West Point-Beemer

Week 2 @Wayne

Week 3 Louisville

Week 4 Bishop Neumann

Week 5 @Douglas County West

Week 6 @Ashland-Greenwood

Week 7 Boys Town

Week 8 @Arlington

Week 9 Omaha Concordia

 

Gordon-Rushville 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Kimball

Week 2 @Valentine

Week 3 Bridgeport

Week 4 @St. Thomas More, SD

Week 5 Mitchell

Week 6 @Chase County

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 Chadron

Week 9 @Ogallala

Gordon-Rushville 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Kimball

Week 2 Valentine

Week 3 @Bridgeport

Week 4 Bennett County, SD

Week 5 @Mitchell

Week 6 Chase County

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 @Chadron

Week 9 Ogallala

 

Gothenburg 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Holdrege

Week 2 Mitchell

Week 3 @Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 4 @Ogallala

Week 5 Cozad

Week 6 @Broken Bow

Week 7 Valentine

Week 8 @O'Neill

Week 9 @Ord

Gothenburg 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Holdrege

Week 2 @Mitchell

Week 3 Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 4 Ogallala

Week 5 @Cozad

Week 6 Broken Bow

Week 7 @Valentine

Week 8 O'Neill

Week 9 Ord

 

Grand Island Central Catholic 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Broken Bow

Week 2 Milford-Dorchester

Week 3 Gothenburg

Week 4 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 5 Central City

Week 6 @Minden

Week 7 Kearney Catholic

Week 8 @Holdrege

Week 9 St. Paul

Grand Island Central Catholic 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Broken Bow

Week 2 @Milford-Dorchester

Week 3 @Gothenburg

Week 4 Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 5 @Central City

Week 6 Minden

Week 7 @Kearney Catholic

Week 8 Holdrege

Week 9 @St. Paul

 

Holdrege 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Gothenburg

Week 2 Lexington

Week 3 Ogallala

Week 4 @Milford-Dorchester

Week 5 Minden

Week 6 @St. Paul

Week 7 Central City

Week 8 Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 9 @Kearney Catholic

Holdrege 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Gothenburg

Week 2 @Lexington

Week 3 @Ogallala

Week 4 Milford-Dorchester

Week 5 @Minden

Week 6 St. Paul

Week 7 @Central City

Week 8 @Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 9 Kearney Catholic

 

Johnson County Central 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Concordia

Week 2 @Southern

Week 3 @Wilber-Clatonia

Week 4 Fairbury

Week 5 @Syracuse

Week 6 Auburn

Week 7 @Falls City

Week 8 @Conestoga

Week 9 Louisville

Johnson County Central 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Concordia

Week 2 Southern

Week 3 Wilber-Clatonia

Week 4 @Fairbury

Week 5 Syracuse

Week 6 @Auburn

Week 7 Falls City

Week 8 Conestoga

Week 9 @Louisville

 

Kearney Catholic 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Ord

Week 2 @Ogallala

Week 3 Columbus Lakeview

Week 4 @Cozad

Week 5 St. Paul

Week 6 @Central City

Week 7 @Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 8 Minden

Week 9 Holdrege

Kearney Catholic 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Ord

Week 2 Ogallala

Week 3 @Columbus Lakeview

Week 4 Cozad

Week 5 @St. Paul

Week 6 Central City

Week 7 Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 8 @Minden

Week 9 @Holdrege

 

Lincoln Christian 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Boys Town

Week 2 Bishop Neumann

Week 3 Omaha Concordia

Week 4 @Ashland-Greenwood

Week 5 Raymond Central

Week 6 @Milford-Dorchester

Week 7 Lincoln Lutheran

Week 8 Wilber-Clatonia

Week 9 @Fairbury

Lincoln Christian 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Boys Town

Week 2 @Bishop Neumann

Week 3 @Omaha Concordia

Week 4 Ashland-Greenwood

Week 5 @Raymond Central

Week 6 Milford-Dorchester

Week 7 @Lincoln Lutheran

Week 8 @Wilber-Clatonia

Week 9 Fairbury

 

Lincoln Lutheran 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Falls City

Week 2 @Auburn

Week 3 @Syracuse

Week 4 Omaha Concordia

Week 5 @Wilber-Clatonia

Week 6 Fairbury

Week 7 @Lincoln Christian

Week 8 @Milford-Dorchester

Week 9 Raymond Central

Lincoln Lutheran 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Falls City

Week 2 Auburn

Week 3 Syracuse

Week 4 @Omaha Concordia

Week 5 Wilber-Clatonia

Week 6 @Fairbury

Week 7 Lincoln Christian

Week 8 Milford-Dorchester

Week 9 @Raymond Central

 

Louisville 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Milford-Dorchester

Week 2 @Omaha Concordia

Week 3 Fort Calhoun

Week 4 @Boys Town

Week 5 Conestoga

Week 6 Falls City

Week 7 @Syracuse

Week 8 Auburn

Week 9 @Johnson County Central

Louisville 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Milford-Dorchester

Week 2 Omaha Concordia

Week 3 @Fort Calhoun

Week 4 Boys Town

Week 5 @Conestoga

Week 6 @Falls City

Week 7 Syracuse

Week 8 @Auburn

Week 9 Johnson County Central

 

Madison 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Central City

Week 2 O'Neill

Week 3 @Boys Town

Week 4 North Bend Central

Week 5 @Norfolk Catholic

Week 6 @Wayne

Week 7 Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 8 @West Point-Beemer

Week 9 Pierce

Madison 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Central City

Week 2 @O'Neill

Week 3 Boys Town

Week 4 @North Bend Central

Week 5 Norfolk Catholic

Week 6 Wayne

Week 7 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 8 West Point-Beemer

Week 9 @Pierce

 

Milford-Dorchester 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Louisville

Week 2 @Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 3 @David City

Week 4 Holdrege

Week 5 @Fairbury

Week 6 Lincoln Christian

Week 7 @Raymond Central

Week 8 Lincoln Lutheran

Week 9 @Wilber-Clatonia

Milford-Dorchester 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Louisville

Week 2 Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 3 David City

Week 4 @Holdrege

Week 5 Fairbury

Week 6 @Lincoln Christian

Week 7 Raymond Central

Week 8 @Lincoln Lutheran

Week 9 Wilber-Clatonia

 

Minden 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Chase County

Week 2 Cozad

Week 3 @Broken Bow

Week 4 Ord

Week 5 @Holdrege

Week 6 Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 7 St. Paul

Week 8 @Kearney Catholic

Week 9 @Central City

Minden 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Chase County

Week 2 @Cozad

Week 3 Broken Bow

Week 4 @Ord

Week 5 Holdrege

Week 6 @Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 7 @St. Paul

Week 8 Kearney Catholic

Week 9 Central City

 

Mitchell 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Bayard

Week 2 @Gothenburg

Week 3 Kimball

Week 4 @Lingle-Fort Laramie, WY

Week 5 @Gordon-Rushville

Week 6 Chadron

Week 7 @Ogallala

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 Chase County

Mitchell 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Bayard

Week 2 Gothenburg

Week 3 @Kimball

Week 4 Lingle-Fort Laramie, WY

Week 5 Gordon-Rushville

Week 6 @Chadron

Week 7 Ogallala

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 @Chase County

 

Norfolk Catholic 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Arlington

Week 2 Wahoo

Week 3 @Bishop Neumann

Week 4 David City

Week 5 Madison

Week 6 @West Point-Beemer

Week 7 Wayne

Week 8 @Pierce

Week 9 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Norfolk Catholic 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Arlington

Week 2 @Wahoo

Week 3 Bishop Neumann

Week 4 @David City

Week 5 @Madison

Week 6 West Point-Beemer

Week 7 @Wayne

Week 8 Pierce

Week 9 Boone Central/Newman Grove

 

North Bend Central 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Pierce

Week 2 @West Point-Beemer

Week 3 Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 4 @Madison

Week 5 Bishop Neumann

Week 6 @Columbus Lakeview

Week 7 @David City

Week 8 Columbus Scotus

Week 9 @Wahoo

North Bend Central 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Pierce

Week 2 West Point-Beemer

Week 3 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 4 Madison

Week 5 @Bishop Neumann

Week 6 Columbus Lakeview

Week 7 David City

Week 8 @Columbus Scotus

Week 9 Wahoo

 

O'Neill 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Wayne

Week 2 @Madison

Week 3 Pierce

Week 4 @Central City

Week 5 Broken Bow

Week 6 Valentine

Week 7 @Ord

Week 8 Gothenburg

Week 9 @Cozad

O'Neill 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Wayne

Week 2 Madison

Week 3 @Pierce

Week 4 Central City

Week 5 @Broken Bow

Week 6 @Valentine

Week 7 Ord

Week 8 @Gothenburg

Week 9 Cozad

 

Ogallala 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Cozad

Week 2 Kearney Catholic

Week 3 @Holdrege

Week 4 Gothenburg

Week 5 @Chadron

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 Mitchell

Week 8 @Chase County

Week 9 Gordon-Rushville

Ogallala 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Cozad

Week 2 @Kearney Catholic

Week 3 Holdrege

Week 4 @Gothenburg

Week 5 Chadron

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 @Mitchell

Week 8 Chase County

Week 9 @Gordon-Rushville

 

Omaha Concordia 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Johnson County Central

Week 2 Louisville

Week 3 @Lincoln Christian

Week 4 @Lincoln Lutheran

Week 5 Boys Town

Week 6 @Arlington

Week 7 Ashland-Greenwood

Week 8 @Douglas County West

Week 9 Fort Calhoun

Omaha Concordia 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Johnson County Central

Week 2 @Louisville

Week 3 Lincoln Christian

Week 4 Lincoln Lutheran

Week 5 @Boys Town

Week 6 Arlington

Week 7 @Ashland-Greenwood

Week 8 Douglas County West

Week 9 @Fort Calhoun

 

Ord 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Kearney Catholic

Week 2 @Central City

Week 3 St. Paul

Week 4 @Minden

Week 5 @Valentine

Week 6 Cozad

Week 7 O'Neill

Week 8 @Broken Bow

Week 9 Gothenburg

Ord 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Kearney Catholic

Week 2 Central City

Week 3 @St. Paul

Week 4 Minden

Week 5 Valentine

Week 6 @Cozad

Week 7 @O'Neill

Week 8 Broken Bow

Week 9 @Gothenburg

 

Pierce 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @North Bend Central

Week 2 Arlington

Week 3 @O'Neill

Week 4 @Columbus Scotus

Week 5 Wayne

Week 6 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 7 West Point-Beemer

Week 8 Norfolk Catholic

Week 9 @Madison

Pierce 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 North Bend Central

Week 2 @Arlington

Week 3 O'Neill

Week 4 Columbus Scotus

Week 5 @Wayne

Week 6 Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 7 @West Point-Beemer

Week 8 @Norfolk Catholic

Week 9 Madison

 

Raymond Central 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Conestoga

Week 2 Boys Town

Week 3 @Douglas County West

Week 4 Auburn

Week 5 @Lincoln Christian

Week 6 @Wilber-Clatonia

Week 7 Milford-Dorchester

Week 8 Fairbury

Week 9 @Lincoln Lutheran

Raymond Central 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Conestoga

Week 2 @Boys Town

Week 3 Douglas County West

Week 4 @Auburn

Week 5 Lincoln Christian

Week 6 Wilber-Clatonia

Week 7 @Milford-Dorchester

Week 8 @Fairbury

Week 9 Lincoln Lutheran

 

St. Paul 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Gibbon

Week 2 Broken Bow

Week 3 @Ord

Week 4 Centura

Week 5 @Kearney Catholic

Week 6 Holdrege

Week 7 @Minden

Week 8 Central City

Week 9 @Grand Island Central Catholic

St. Paul 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Gibbon

Week 2 @Broken Bow

Week 3 Ord

Week 4 @Centura

Week 5 Kearney Catholic

Week 6 @Holdrege

Week 7 Minden

Week 8 @Central City

Week 9 Grand Island Central Catholic

 

Syracuse 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Bishop Neumann

Week 2 @Ashland-Greenwood

Week 3 Lincoln Lutheran

Week 4 @Wahoo

Week 5 Johnson County Central

Week 6 @Conestoga

Week 7 Louisville

Week 8 Falls City

Week 9 @Auburn

Syracuse 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Bishop Neumann

Week 2 Ashland-Greenwood

Week 3 @Lincoln Lutheran

Week 4 Wahoo

Week 5 @Johnson County Central

Week 6 Conestoga

Week 7 @Louisville

Week 8 @Falls City

Week 9 Auburn

 

Valentine 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Ainsworth

Week 2 Gordon-Rushville

Week 3 @Chadron

Week 4 Winner, SD

Week 5 Ord

Week 6 @O'Neill

Week 7 @Gothenburg

Week 8 Cozad

Week 9 Broken Bow

Valentine 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Ainsworth

Week 2 @Gordon-Rushville

Week 3 Chadron

Week 4 @Winner, SD

Week 5 @Ord

Week 6 O'Neill

Week 7 Gothenburg

Week 8 @Cozad

Week 9 @Broken Bow

 

Wahoo 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Ashland-Greenwood

Week 2 @Norfolk Catholic

Week 3 @West Point-Beemer

Week 4 Syracuse

Week 5 @Columbus Lakeview

Week 6 David City

Week 7 @Columbus Scotus

Week 8 Bishop Neumann

Week 9 North Bend Central

Wahoo 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Ashland-Greenwood

Week 2 Norfolk Catholic

Week 3 West Point-Beemer

Week 4 @Syracuse

Week 5 Columbus Lakeview

Week 6 @David City

Week 7 Columbus Scotus

Week 8 @Bishop Neumann

Week 9 @North Bend Central

 

Wayne 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @O'Neill

Week 2 @Fort Calhoun

Week 3 Arlington

Week 4 Columbus Lakeview

Week 5 @Pierce

Week 6 Madison

Week 7 @Norfolk Catholic

Week 8 Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 9 West Point-Beemer

Wayne 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 O'Neill

Week 2 Fort Calhoun

Week 3 @Arlington

Week 4 @Columbus Lakeview

Week 5 Pierce

Week 6 @Madison

Week 7 Norfolk Catholic

Week 8 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 9 @West Point-Beemer

 

West Point-Beemer 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Fort Calhoun

Week 2 North Bend Central

Week 3 Wahoo

Week 4 @Arlington

Week 5 Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 6 Norfolk Catholic

Week 7 @Pierce

Week 8 Madison

Week 9 @Wayne

West Point-Beemer 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Fort Calhoun

Week 2 @North Bend Central

Week 3 @Wahoo

Week 4 Arlington

Week 5 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 6 @Norfolk Catholic

Week 7 Pierce

Week 8 @Madison

Week 9 Wayne

 

Wilber-Clatonia 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Columbus Lakeview

Week 2 @Tri County

Week 3 Johnson County Central

Week 4 @Conestoga

Week 5 Lincoln Lutheran

Week 6 Raymond Central

Week 7 @Fairbury

Week 8 @Lincoln Christian

Week 9 Milford-Dorchester

Wilber-Clatonia 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Columbus Lakeview

Week 2 Tri County

Week 3 @Johnson County Central

Week 4 Conestoga

Week 5 @Lincoln Lutheran

Week 6 @Raymond Central

Week 7 Fairbury

Week 8 Lincoln Christian

Week 9 @Milford-Dorchester

 

CLASS C2:

 

Ainsworth 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Valentine

Week 2 Centura

Week 3 @Ravenna

Week 4 @Arcadia-Loup City

Week 5 Lutheran High Northeast

Week 6 @West Holt

Week 7 @Crofton

Week 8 Battle Creek

Week 9 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Ainsworth 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Valentine

Week 2 @Centura

,

Week 3 Ravenna

Week 4 Arcadia-Loup City

Week 5 @Lutheran High Northeast

Week 6 West Holt

Week 7 Crofton

Week 8 @Battle Creek

Week 9 Hartington Cedar Catholic

 

Aquinas Catholic 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 2 Columbus Scotus

Week 3 @Lutheran High Northeast

Week 4 Weeping Water

Week 5 @Yutan

Week 6 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 7 @Tekamah-Herman

Week 8 @Logan View

Week 9 Archbishop Bergan

Aquinas Catholic 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 2 @Columbus Scotus

Week 3 Lutheran High Northeast

Week 4 @Weeping Water

Week 5 Yutan

Week 6 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 7 Tekamah-Herman

Week 8 Logan View

Week 9 @Archbishop Bergan

 

Arcadia-Loup City 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Hershey

Week 2 @West Holt

Week 3 @Shelby

Week 4 Ainsworth

Week 5 @Ravenna

Week 6 @Twin River

Week 7 Gibbon

Week 8 @Centura

Week 9 Wood River

Arcadia-Loup City 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Hershey

Week 2 West Holt

Week 3 Shelby

Week 4 @Ainsworth

Week 5 Ravenna

Week 6 Twin River

Week 7 @Gibbon

Week 8 Centura

Week 9 @Wood River

 

Archbishop Bergan 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Oakland-Craig

Week 2 Freeman

Week 3 @Palmyra

Week 4 Elmwood-Murdock

Week 5 Tekamah-Herman

Week 6 @Logan View

Week 7 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 8 @Yutan

Week 9 @Aquinas Catholic

Archbishop Bergan 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Oakland-Craig

Week 2 @Freeman

Week 3 Palmyra

Week 4 @Elmwood-Murdock

Week 5 @Tekamah-Herman

Week 6 Logan View

Week 7 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 8 Yutan

Week 9 Aquinas Catholic

 

Battle Creek 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Stanton

Week 2 Oakland-Craig

Week 3 @Wisner-Pilger

Week 4 Ponca

Week 5 @Crofton

Week 6 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 7 West Holt

Week 8 @Ainsworth

Week 9 @Lutheran High Northeast

Battle Creek 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Stanton

Week 2 @Oakland-Craig

Week 3 Wisner-Pilger

Week 4 @Ponca

Week 5 Crofton

Week 6 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 7 @West Holt

Week 8 Ainsworth

Week 9 Lutheran High Northeast

 

Bayard 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Mitchell

Week 2 Gibbon

Week 3 Southeast, WY

Week 4 @Southern Valley

Week 5 Kimball

Week 6 Hershey

Week 7 @Cambridge

Week 8 @Bridgeport

Week 9 North Platte St. Patrick's

Bayard 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Mitchell

Week 2 @Gibbon

Week 3 @Southeast, WY

Week 4 Southern Valley

Week 5 @Kimball

Week 6 @Hershey

Week 7 Cambridge

Week 8 Bridgeport

Week 9 @North Platte St. Patrick's

 

Bridgeport 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Holyoke, CO

Week 2 Chase County

Week 3 @Gordon-Rushville

Week 4 Gibbon

Week 5 @Cambridge

Week 6 North Platte St. Patrick's

Week 7 @Hershey

Week 8 Bayard

Week 9 @Kimball

Bridgeport 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Holyoke, CO

Week 2 @Chase County

Week 3 Gordon-Rushville

Week 4 @Gibbon

Week 5 Cambridge

Week 6 @North Platte St. Patrick's

Week 7 Hershey

Week 8 @Bayard

Week 9 Kimball

 

Cambridge 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Southern Valley

Week 2 Ravenna

Week 3 @Gibbon

Week 4 Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 5 Bridgeport

Week 6 @Kimball

Week 7 Bayard

Week 8 @North Platte St. Patrick's

Week 9 Hershey

Cambridge 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Southern Valley

Week 2 @Ravenna

Week 3 Gibbon

Week 4 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 5 @Bridgeport

Week 6 Kimball

Week 7 @Bayard

Week 8 North Platte St. Patrick's

Week 9 @Hershey

 

Centennial 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 2 @Weeping Water

Week 3 Southern

Week 4 Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 5 @Fillmore Central

Week 6 Malcolm

Week 7 @Thayer Central

Week 8 @Shelby

Week 9 Tri County

Centennial 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 2 Weeping Water

Week 3 @Southern

Week 4 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 5 Fillmore Central

Week 6 @Malcolm

Week 7 Thayer Central

Week 8 Shelby

Week 9 @Tri County

 

Centura 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Sandy Creek

Week 2 @Ainsworth

Week 3 West Holt

Week 4 @St. Paul

Week 5 Twin River

Week 6 @Gibbon

Week 7 Wood River

Week 8 Arcadia-Loup City

Week 9 @Ravenna

Centura 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Sandy Creek

Week 2 Ainsworth

Week 3 @West Holt

Week 4 St. Paul

Week 5 @Twin River

Week 6 Gibbon

Week 7 @Wood River

Week 8 @Arcadia-Loup City

Week 9 Ravenna

 

Crofton 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Homer

Week 2 Ponca

Week 3 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Week 4 @Oakland-Craig

Week 5 Battle Creek

Week 6 @Lutheran High Northeast

Week 7 Ainsworth

Week 8 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 9 @West Holt

Crofton 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Homer

Week 2 @Ponca

Week 3 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Week 4 Oakland-Craig

Week 5 @Battle Creek

Week 6 Lutheran High Northeast

Week 7 @Ainsworth

Week 8 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 9 West Holt

 

Doniphan-Trumbull 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 North Platte St. Patrick's

Week 2 @Twin River

Week 3 Hershey

Week 4 @Centennial

Week 5 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 6 Sutton

Week 7 @Sandy Creek

Week 8 Superior

Week 9 Southern Valley

Doniphan-Trumbull 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @North Platte St. Patrick's

Week 2 Twin River

Week 3 @Hershey

Week 4 Centennial

Week 5 Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 6 @Sutton

Week 7 Sandy Creek

Week 8 @Superior

Week 9 @Southern Valley

 

Elmwood-Murdock 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Malcolm

Week 2 Yutan

Week 3 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 4 @Archbishop Bergan

Week 5 @Palmyra

Week 6 Southern

Week 7 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 8 Weeping Water

Week 9 @Freeman

Elmwood-Murdock 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Malcolm

Week 2 @Yutan

Week 3 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 4 Archbishop Bergan

Week 5 Palmyra

Week 6 @Southern

Week 7 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 8 @Weeping Water

Week 9 Freeman

 

Fillmore Central 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Freeman

Week 2 @Superior

Week 3 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 4 Sandy Creek

Week 5 Centennial

Week 6 @Thayer Central

Week 7 Tri County

Week 8 Malcolm

Week 9 @Shelby

Fillmore Central 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Freeman

Week 2 Superior

Week 3 Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 4 @Sandy Creek

Week 5 @Centennial

Week 6 Thayer Central

Week 7 @Tri County

Week 8 @Malcolm

Week 9 Shelby

 

Freeman 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Fillmore Central

Week 2 @Archbishop Bergan

Week 3 Yutan

Week 4 Tri County

Week 5 @Weeping Water

Week 6 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 7 @Palmyra

Week 8 @Southern

Week 9 Elmwood-Murdock

Freeman 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Fillmore Central

Week 2 Archbishop Bergan

Week 3 @Yutan

Week 4 @Tri County

Week 5 Weeping Water

Week 6 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 7 Palmyra

Week 8 Southern

Week 9 @Elmwood-Murdock

 

Gibbon 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 St. Paul

Week 2 @Bayard

Week 3 Cambridge

Week 4 @Bridgeport

Week 5 Wood River

Week 6 Centura

Week 7 @Arcadia-Loup City

Week 8 Ravenna

Week 9 @Twin River

Gibbon 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @St. Paul

Week 2 Bayard

Week 3 @Cambridge

Week 4 Bridgeport

Week 5 @Wood River

Week 6 @Centura

Week 7 Arcadia-Loup City

Week 8 @Ravenna

Week 9 Twin River

 

Hartington Cedar Catholic 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Aquinas Catholic

Week 2 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Week 3 @Ponca

Week 4 Homer

Week 5 West Holt

Week 6 @Battle Creek

Week 7 Lutheran High Northeast

Week 8 @Crofton

Week 9 Ainsworth

Hartington Cedar Catholic 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Aquinas Catholic

Week 2 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Week 3 Ponca

Week 4 @Homer

Week 5 @West Holt

Week 6 Battle Creek

Week 7 @Lutheran High Northeast

Week 8 Crofton

Week 9 @Ainsworth

 

Hastings St. Cecilia 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Ravenna

Week 2 @Hershey

Week 3 Fillmore Central

Week 4 @Cambridge

Week 5 Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 6 @Southern Valley

Week 7 Superior

Week 8 @Sutton

Week 9 @Sandy Creek

Hastings St. Cecilia 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Ravenna

Week 2 Hershey

Week 3 @Fillmore Central

Week 4 Cambridge

Week 5 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 6 Southern Valley

Week 7 @Superior

Week 8 Sutton

Week 9 Sandy Creek

 

Hershey 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Arcadia-Loup City

Week 2 Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 3 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 4 Wood River

Week 5 North Platte St. Patrick's

Week 6 @Bayard

Week 7 Bridgeport

Week 8 Kimball

Week 9 @Cambridge

Hershey 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Arcadia-Loup City

Week 2 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 3 Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 4 @Wood River

Week 5 @North Platte St. Patrick's

Week 6 Bayard

Week 7 @Bridgeport

Week 8 @Kimball

Week 9 Cambridge

 

Homer 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Crofton

Week 2 Tekamah-Herman

Week 3 Logan View

Week 4 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 5 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Week 6 @Wisner-Pilger

Week 7 @Stanton

Week 8 Oakland-Craig

Week 9 @Ponca

Homer 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Crofton

Week 2 @Tekamah-Herman

Week 3 @Logan View

Week 4 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 5 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Week 6 Wisner-Pilger

Week 7 Stanton

Week 8 @Oakland-Craig

Week 9 Ponca

 

Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Tri County

Week 2 Sandy Creek

Week 3 @Malcolm

Week 4 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 5 Southern

Week 6 @Freeman

Week 7 Elmwood-Murdock

Week 8 Palmyra

Week 9 @Weeping Water

Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Tri County

Week 2 @Sandy Creek

Week 3 Malcolm

Week 4 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 5 @Southern

Week 6 Freeman

Week 7 @Elmwood-Murdock

Week 8 @Palmyra

Week 9 Weeping Water

 

Kimball 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Gordon-Rushville

Week 2 Southern Valley

Week 3 @Mitchell

Week 4 Chase County

Week 5 @Bayard

Week 6 Cambridge

Week 7 @North Platte St. Patrick's

Week 8 @Hershey

Week 9 Bridgeport

Kimball 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Gordon-Rushville

Week 2 @Southern Valley

Week 3 Mitchell

Week 4 @Chase County

Week 5 Bayard

Week 6 @Cambridge

Week 7 North Platte St. Patrick's

Week 8 Hershey

Week 9 @Bridgeport

 

Laurel-Concord/Coleridge 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 West Holt

Week 2 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 3 Crofton

Week 4 @Lutheran High Northeast

Week 5 @Homer

Week 6 Ponca

Week 7 @Oakland-Craig

Week 8 @Wisner-Pilger

Week 9 Stanton

Laurel-Concord/Coleridge 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @West Holt

Week 2 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 3 @Crofton

Week 4 Lutheran High Northeast

Week 5 Homer

Week 6 @Ponca

Week 7 Oakland-Craig

Week 8 Wisner-Pilger

Week 9 @Stanton

 

Logan View 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Palmyra

Week 2 @Stanton

Week 3 @Homer

Week 4 Wisner-Pilger

Week 5 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 6 Archbishop Bergan

Week 7 @Yutan

Week 8 Aquinas Catholic

Week 9 @Tekamah-Herman

Logan View 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Palmyra

Week 2 Stanton

Week 3 Homer

Week 4 @Wisner-Pilger

Week 5 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 6 @Archbishop Bergan

Week 7 Yutan

Week 8 @Aquinas Catholic

Week 9 Tekamah-Herman

 

Lutheran High Northeast 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Ponca

Week 2 @Wisner-Pilger

Week 3 Aquinas Catholic

Week 4 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Week 5 @Ainsworth

Week 6 Crofton

Week 7 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 8 @West Holt

Week 9 Battle Creek

Lutheran High Northeast 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Ponca

Week 2 Wisner-Pilger

Week 3 @Aquinas Catholic

Week 4 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Week 5 Ainsworth

Week 6 @Crofton

Week 7 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 8 West Holt

Week 9 @Battle Creek

 

Malcolm 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Elmwood-Murdock

Week 2 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 3 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 4 @Southern

Week 5 Tri County

Week 6 @Centennial

Week 7 Shelby

Week 8 @Fillmore Central

Week 9 @Thayer Central

Malcolm 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Elmwood-Murdock

Week 2 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 3 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 4 Southern

Week 5 @Tri County

Week 6 Centennial

Week 7 @Shelby

Week 8 Fillmore Central

Week 9 Thayer Central

 

North Platte St. Patrick's 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 2 Wood River

Week 3 @Southern Valley

Week 4 Ravenna

Week 5 @Hershey

Week 6 @Bridgeport

Week 7 Kimball

Week 8 Cambridge

Week 9 @Bayard

North Platte St. Patrick's 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 2 @Wood River

Week 3 Southern Valley

Week 4 @Ravenna

Week 5 Hershey

Week 6 Bridgeport

Week 7 @Kimball

Week 8 @Cambridge

Week 9 Bayard

 

Oakland-Craig 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Archbishop Bergan

Week 2 @Battle Creek

Week 3 Tekamah-Herman

Week 4 Crofton

Week 5 @Ponca

Week 6 Stanton

Week 7 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Week 8 @Homer

Week 9 @Wisner-Pilger

Oakland-Craig 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Archbishop Bergan

Week 2 Battle Creek

Week 3 @Tekamah-Herman

Week 4 @Crofton

Week 5 Ponca

Week 6 @Stanton

Week 7 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Week 8 Homer

Week 9 Wisner-Pilger

 

Omaha Brownell-Talbot 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Centennial

Week 2 Malcolm

Week 3 @Elmwood-Murdock

Week 4 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 5 Logan View

Week 6 @Aquinas Catholic

Week 7 @Archbishop Bergan

Week 8 Tekamah-Herman

Week 9 Yutan

Omaha Brownell-Talbot 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Centennial

Week 2 @Malcolm

Week 3 Elmwood-Murdock

Week 4 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 5 @Logan View

Week 6 Aquinas Catholic

Week 7 Archbishop Bergan

Week 8 @Tekamah-Herman

Week 9 @Yutan

 

Palmyra 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Logan View

Week 2 Shelby

Week 3 Archbishop Bergan

Week 4 @Yutan

Week 5 Elmwood-Murdock

Week 6 @Weeping Water

Week 7 Freeman

Week 8 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 9 Southern

Palmyra 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Logan View

Week 2 @Shelby

Week 3 @Archbishop Bergan

Week 4 Yutan

Week 5 @Elmwood-Murdock

Week 6 Weeping Water

Week 7 @Freeman

Week 8 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 9 @Southern

 

Ponca 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Lutheran High Northeast

Week 2 @Crofton

Week 3 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 4 @Battle Creek

Week 5 Oakland-Craig

Week 6 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Week 7 Wisner-Pilger

Week 8 @Stanton

Week 9 Homer

Ponca 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lutheran High Northeast

Week 2 Crofton

Week 3 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 4 Battle Creek

Week 5 @Oakland-Craig

Week 6 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Week 7 @Wisner-Pilger

Week 8 Stanton

Week 9 @Homer

 

Ravenna 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 2 @Cambridge

Week 3 Ainsworth

Week 4 @North Platte St. Patrick's

Week 5 Arcadia-Loup City

Week 6 @Wood River

Week 7 Twin River

Week 8 @Gibbon

Week 9 Centura

Ravenna 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 2 Cambridge

Week 3 @Ainsworth

Week 4 North Platte St. Patrick's

Week 5 @Arcadia-Loup City

Week 6 Wood River

Week 7 @Twin River

Week 8 Gibbon

Week 9 @Centura

 

Sandy Creek 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Centura

Week 2 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 3 Thayer Central

Week 4 @Fillmore Central

Week 5 Sutton

Week 6 @Superior

Week 7 Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 8 @Southern Valley

Week 9 Hastings St. Cecilia

Sandy Creek 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Centura

Week 2 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 3 @Thayer Central

Week 4 Fillmore Central

Week 5 @Sutton

Week 6 Superior

Week 7 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 8 Southern Valley

Week 9 @Hastings St. Cecilia

 

Shelby 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Twin River

Week 2 @Palmyra

Week 3 Arcadia-Loup City

Week 4 @Sutton

Week 5 Thayer Central

Week 6 @Tri County

Week 7 @Malcolm

Week 8 Centennial

Week 9 Fillmore Central

Shelby 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Twin River

Week 2 Palmyra

Week 3 @Arcadia-Loup City

Week 4 Sutton

Week 5 @Thayer Central

Week 6 Tri County

Week 7 Malcolm

Week 8 @Centennial

Week 9 @Fillmore Central

 

Southern 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Thayer Central

Week 2 Johnson County Central

Week 3 @Centennial

Week 4 Malcolm

Week 5 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 6 @Elmwood-Murdock

Week 7 Weeping Water

Week 8 Freeman

Week 9 @Palmyra

Southern 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Thayer Central

Week 2 @Johnson County Central

Week 3 Centennial

Week 4 @Malcolm

Week 5 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 6 Elmwood-Murdock

Week 7 @Weeping Water

Week 8 @Freeman

Week 9 Palmyra

 

Southern Valley 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Cambridge

Week 2 @Kimball

Week 3 North Platte St. Patrick's

Week 4 Bayard

Week 5 @Superior

Week 6 Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 7 @Sutton

Week 8 Sandy Creek

Week 9 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Southern Valley 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Cambridge

Week 2 Kimball

Week 3 @North Platte St. Patrick's

Week 4 @Bayard

Week 5 Superior

Week 6 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 7 Sutton

Week 8 @Sandy Creek

Week 9 Doniphan-Trumbull

 

Stanton 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Battle Creek

Week 2 Logan View

Week 3 @Twin River

Week 4 @Tekamah-Herman

Week 5 Wisner-Pilger

Week 6 @Oakland-Craig

Week 7 Homer

Week 8 Ponca

Week 9 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Stanton 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Battle Creek

Week 2 @Logan View

Week 3 Twin River

Week 4 Tekamah-Herman

Week 5 @Wisner-Pilger

Week 6 Oakland-Craig

Week 7 @Homer

Week 8 @Ponca

Week 9 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

 

Superior 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Fairbury

Week 2 Fillmore Central

Week 3 @Wood River

Week 4 @Thayer Central

Week 5 Southern Valley

Week 6 Sandy Creek

Week 7 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 8 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 9 Sutton

Superior 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Fairbury

Week 2 @Fillmore Central

Week 3 Wood River

Week 4 Thayer Central

Week 5 @Southern Valley

Week 6 @Sandy Creek

Week 7 Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 8 Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 9 @Sutton

 

Sutton 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Wood River

Week 2 Thayer Central

Week 3 @Tri County

Week 4 Shelby

Week 5 @Sandy Creek

Week 6 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 7 Southern Valley

Week 8 Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 9 @Superior

Sutton 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Wood River

Week 2 @Thayer Central

Week 3 Tri County

Week 4 @Shelby

Week 5 Sandy Creek

Week 6 Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 7 @Southern Valley

Week 8 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 9 Superior

 

Tekamah-Herman 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Wisner-Pilger

Week 2 @Homer

Week 3 @Oakland-Craig

Week 4 Stanton

Week 5 @Archbishop Bergan

Week 6 Yutan

Week 7 Aquinas Catholic

Week 8 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 9 Logan View

Tekamah-Herman 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Wisner-Pilger

Week 2 Homer

Week 3 Oakland-Craig

Week 4 @Stanton

Week 5 Archbishop Bergan

Week 6 @Yutan

Week 7 @Aquinas Catholic

Week 8 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 9 @Logan View

 

Thayer Central 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Southern

Week 2 @Sutton

Week 3 @Sandy Creek

Week 4 Superior

Week 5 @Shelby

Week 6 Fillmore Central

Week 7 Centennial

Week 8 @Tri County

Week 9 Malcolm

Thayer Central 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Southern

Week 2 Sutton

Week 3 Sandy Creek

Week 4 @Superior

Week 5 Shelby

Week 6 @Fillmore Central

Week 7 @Centennial

Week 8 Tri County

Week 9 @Malcolm

 

Tri County 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 2 Wilber-Clatonia

Week 3 Sutton

Week 4 @Freeman

Week 5 @Malcolm

Week 6 Shelby

Week 7 @Fillmore Central

Week 8 Thayer Central

Week 9 @Centennial

Tri County 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 2 @Wilber-Clatonia

Week 3 @Sutton

Week 4 Freeman

Week 5 Malcolm

Week 6 @Shelby

Week 7 Fillmore Central

Week 8 @Thayer Central

Week 9 Centennial

 

Twin River 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Shelby

Week 2 Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 3 Stanton

Week 4 @West Holt

Week 5 @Centura

Week 6 Arcadia-Loup City

Week 7 @Ravenna

Week 8 @Wood River

Week 9 Gibbon

Twin River 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Shelby

Week 2 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 3 @Stanton

Week 4 West Holt

Week 5 Centura

Week 6 @Arcadia-Loup City

Week 7 Ravenna

Week 8 Wood River

Week 9 @Gibbon

 

Weeping Water 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Yutan

Week 2 Centennial

Week 3 Conestoga

Week 4 @Aquinas Catholic

Week 5 Freeman

Week 6 Palmyra

Week 7 @Southern

Week 8 @Elmwood-Murdock

Week 9 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Weeping Water 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Yutan

Week 2 @Centennial

Week 3 @Conestoga

Week 4 Aquinas Catholic

Week 5 @Freeman

Week 6 @Palmyra

Week 7 Southern

Week 8 Elmwood-Murdock

Week 9 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

 

West Holt 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Week 2 Arcadia-Loup City

Week 3 @Centura

Week 4 Twin River

Week 5 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 6 Ainsworth

Week 7 @Battle Creek

Week 8 Lutheran High Northeast

Week 9 Crofton

West Holt 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Week 2 @Arcadia-Loup City

Week 3 Centura

Week 4 @Twin River

Week 5 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 6 @Ainsworth

Week 7 Battle Creek

Week 8 @Lutheran High Northeast

Week 9 @Crofton

 

Wisner-Pilger 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Tekamah-Herman

Week 2 Lutheran High Northeast

Week 3 Battle Creek

Week 4 @Logan View

Week 5 @Stanton

Week 6 Homer

Week 7 @Ponca

Week 8 Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Week 9 Oakland-Craig

Wisner-Pilger 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Tekamah-Herman

Week 2 @Lutheran High Northeast

Week 3 @Battle Creek

Week 4 Logan View

Week 5 Stanton

Week 6 @Homer

Week 7 Ponca

Week 8 @Laurel-Concord/Coleridge

Week 9 @Oakland-Craig

 

Wood River 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Sutton

Week 2 @North Platte St. Patrick's

Week 3 Superior

Week 4 @Hershey

Week 5 @Gibbon

Week 6 Ravenna

Week 7 @Centura

Week 8 Twin River

Week 9 @Arcadia-Loup City

Wood River 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Sutton

Week 2 North Platte St. Patrick's

Week 3 @Superior

Week 4 Hershey

Week 5 Gibbon

Week 6 @Ravenna

Week 7 Centura

Week 8 @Twin River

Week 9 Arcadia-Loup City

 

Yutan 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Weeping Water

Week 2 @Elmwood-Murdock

Week 3 @Freeman

Week 4 Palmyra

Week 5 Aquinas Catholic

Week 6 @Tekamah-Herman

Week 7 Logan View

Week 8 Archbishop Bergan

Week 9 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Yutan 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 @Weeping Water

Week 2 Elmwood-Murdock

Week 3 Freeman

Week 4 @Palmyra

Week 5 @Aquinas Catholic

Week 6 Tekamah-Herman

Week 7 @Logan View

Week 8 @Archbishop Bergan

Week 9 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

 

CLASS D1:

 

Amherst 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Shelton

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 Axtell

Week 4 Franklin

Week 5 @Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia

Week 6 South Loup

Week 7 @Twin Loup

Week 8 @Ansley-Litchfield

Week 9 Burwell

Amherst 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Shelton

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 @Axtell

Week 4 @Franklin

Week 5 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia

Week 6 @South Loup

Week 7 Twin Loup

Week 8 Ansley-Litchfield

Week 9 @Burwell

 

Ansley-Litchfield 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 Sandhills/Thedford

Week 3 Shelton

Week 4 @Axtell

Week 5 Twin Loup

Week 6 @Burwell

Week 7 @South Loup

Week 8 Amherst

Week 9 @Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia

Ansley-Litchfield 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @Sandhills/Thedford

Week 3 @Shelton

Week 4 Axtell

Week 5 @Twin Loup

Week 6 Burwell

Week 7 South Loup

Week 8 @Amherst

Week 9 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia

 

Arapahoe 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Alma

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 @Dundy County-Stratton

Week 4 Perkins County

Week 5 @Axtell

Week 6 Elm Creek

Week 7 Franklin

Week 8 @Blue Hill

Week 9 Shelton

Arapahoe 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Alma

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 Dundy County-Stratton

Week 4 @Perkins County

Week 5 Axtell

Week 6 @Elm Creek

Week 7 @Franklin

Week 8 Blue Hill

Week 9 @Shelton

 

Axtell 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 Dundy County-Stratton

Week 3 @Amherst

Week 4 Ansley-Litchfield

Week 5 Arapahoe

Week 6 @Franklin

Week 7 Shelton

Week 8 @Elm Creek

Week 9 @Blue Hill

Axtell 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @Dundy County-Stratton

Week 3 Amherst

Week 4 @Ansley-Litchfield

Week 5 @Arapahoe

Week 6 Franklin

Week 7 @Shelton

Week 8 Elm Creek

Week 9 Blue Hill

 

BDS 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 Blue Hill

Week 3 Giltner

Week 4 @High Plains Community

Week 5 @Harvard

Week 6 Diller-Odell

Week 7 @Friend

Week 8 @McCool Junction

Week 9 Pawnee City

BDS 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @Blue Hill

Week 3 @Giltner

Week 4 High Plains Community

Week 5 Harvard

Week 6 @Diller-Odell

Week 7 Friend

Week 8 McCool Junction

Week 9 @Pawnee City

 

Bloomfield 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 3 @Howells-Dodge

Week 4 Pender

Week 5 @Creighton

Week 6 Wakefield

Week 7 Hartington

Week 8 @Omaha Nation

Week 9 @Plainview

Bloomfield 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 3 Howells-Dodge

Week 4 @Pender

Week 5 Creighton

Week 6 @Wakefield

Week 7 @Hartington

Week 8 Omaha Nation

Week 9 Plainview

 

Blue Hill 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @BDS

Week 3 High Plains Community

Week 4 @Heartland

Week 5 Franklin

Week 6 @Shelton

Week 7 @Elm Creek

Week 8 Arapahoe

Week 9 Axtell

Blue Hill 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 BDS

Week 3 @High Plains Community

Week 4 Heartland

Week 5 @Franklin

Week 6 Shelton

Week 7 Elm Creek

Week 8 @Arapahoe

Week 9 @Axtell

 

Boyd County 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 Stuart

Week 3 CWC

Week 4 @Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia

Week 5 @Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 6 Clearwater/Orchard

Week 7 @Neligh-Oakdale

Week 8 @North Central

Week 9 Elgin Public/Pope John

Boyd County 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @Stuart

Week 3 @CWC

Week 4 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia

Week 5 Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 6 @Clearwater/Orchard

Week 7 Neligh-Oakdale

Week 8 North Central

Week 9 @Elgin Public/Pope John

 

Burwell 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 North Central

Week 3 @Neligh-Oakdale

Week 4 @Clearwater/Orchard

Week 5 South Loup

Week 6 Ansley-Litchfield

Week 7 @Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia

Week 8 Twin Loup

Week 9 @Amherst

Burwell 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @North Central

Week 3 Neligh-Oakdale

Week 4 Clearwater/Orchard

Week 5 @South Loup

Week 6 @Ansley-Litchfield

Week 7 Greeley-Wolbach/North Loup-Scotia

Week 8 @Twin Loup

Week 9 Amherst

 

Cedar Bluffs 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @Winnebago

Week 3 Scribner-Snyder

Week 4 Clarkson/Leigh

Week 5 @Nebraska Christian

Week 6 @East Butler

Week 7 Omaha Christian Academy

Week 8 Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 9 @Mead

Cedar Bluffs 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 Winnebago

Week 3 @Scribner-Snyder

Week 4 @Clarkson/Leigh

Week 5 Nebraska Christian

Week 6 East Butler

Week 7 @Omaha Christian Academy

Week 8 @Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 9 Mead

 

Clarkson/Leigh 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 Wakefield

Week 3 Omaha Nation

Week 4 @Cedar Bluffs

Week 5 Howells-Dodge

Week 6 @Fullerton

Week 7 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 8 @Cross County

Week 9 @Nebraska Christian

Clarkson/Leigh 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @Wakefield

Week 3 @Omaha Nation

Week 4 Cedar Bluffs

Week 5 @Howells-Dodge

Week 6 Fullerton

Week 7 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 8 Cross County

Week 9 Nebraska Christian

 

Clearwater/Orchard 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @St. Mary's

Week 3 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 4 Burwell

Week 5 Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 6 @Boyd County

Week 7 @North Central

Week 8 Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 9 Neligh-Oakdale

Clearwater/Orchard 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 St. Mary's

Week 3 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 4 @Burwell

Week 5 @Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 6 Boyd County

Week 7 North Central

Week 8 @Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 9 @Neligh-Oakdale

 

Creek Valley 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @Julesburg, CO (Sedgwick County)

Week 2 Garden County

Week 3 @South Platte

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Sutherland

Week 6 Perkins County

Week 7 @Morrill

Week 8 Hemingford

Week 9 @Dundy County-Stratton

Creek Valley 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 Julesburg, CO (Sedgwick County)

Week 2 @Garden County

Week 3 South Platte

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Sutherland

Week 6 @Perkins County

Week 7 Morrill

Week 8 @Hemingford

Week 9 Dundy County-Stratton

 

Creighton 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 3 @Pender

Week 4 @Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 5 Bloomfield

Week 6 @Plainview

Week 7 Howells-Dodge

Week 8 @Wakefield

Week 9 Hartington

Creighton 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 3 Pender

Week 4 Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 5 @Bloomfield

Week 6 Plainview

Week 7 @Howells-Dodge

Week 8 Wakefield

Week 9 @Hartington

 

Cross County 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 @McCool Junction

Week 2 Howells-Dodge

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Friend

Week 5 Nebraska Lutheran

Week 6 @High Plains Community

Week 7 Heartland

Week 8 Clarkson/Leigh

Week 9 @Harvard

Cross County 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 McCool Junction

Week 2 @Howells-Dodge

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Friend

Week 5 @Nebraska Lutheran

Week 6 High Plains Community

Week 7 @Heartland

Week 8 @Clarkson/Leigh

Week 9 Harvard

 

Diller-Odell 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 3 @Lewiston

Week 4 @Mead

Week 5 Pawnee City

Week 6 @BDS

Week 7 Nebraska Lutheran

Week 8 @Friend

Week 9 McCool Junction

Diller-Odell 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 3 Lewiston

Week 4 Mead

Week 5 @Pawnee City

Week 6 BDS

Week 7 @Nebraska Lutheran

Week 8 Friend

Week 9 @McCool Junction

 

Dundy County-Stratton 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @Axtell

Week 3 Arapahoe

Week 4 Southwest

Week 5 @Morrill

Week 6 @Sutherland

Week 7 Hemingford

Week 8 @Perkins County

Week 9 Creek Valley

Dundy County-Stratton 2015 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 Axtell

Week 3 @Arapahoe

Week 4 @Southwest

Week 5 Morrill

Week 6 Sutherland

Week 7 @Hemingford

Week 8 Perkins County

Week 9 @Creek Valley

 

East Butler 2014 Schedule:

Week 1 Nebraska Christian

Week 2 @Friend

Week 3 Nebraska Lutheran

Week 4 BYE