2016 NSAA Football Schedules

2016-2017 NSAA Football Schedules:

CLASS A:

Bellevue East 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Bryan

Week 2 @Bellevue West

Week 3 Omaha North

Week 4 Millard South

Week 5 @Lincoln Pius X

Week 6 Norfolk

Week 7 @Lincoln Southeast

Week 8 Grand Island

Week 9 @Lincoln East

Bellevue East 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Bryan

Week 2 Bellevue West

Week 3 @Omaha North

Week 4 @Millard South

Week 5 Lincoln Pius X

Week 6 @Norfolk

Week 7 Lincoln Southeast

Week 8 @Grand Island

Week 9 Lincoln East

Bellevue West 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Papillion-LaVista South

Week 2 Bellevue East

Week 3 @Lincoln North Star

Week 4 @Millard West

Week 5 Norfolk

Week 6 Omaha South

Week 7 @Omaha Northwest

Week 8 Omaha Westside

Week 9 @Omaha Burke

Bellevue West 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Papillion-LaVista South

Week 2 @Bellevue East

Week 3 Lincoln North Star

Week 4 Millard West

Week 5 @Norfolk

Week 6 @Omaha South

Week 7 Omaha Northwest

Week 8 @Omaha Westside

Week 9 Omaha Burke

Creighton Preparatory School 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Westside

Week 2 @Omaha Burke

Week 3 Fremont

Week 4 @Millard North

Week 5 Papillion-LaVista

Week 6 Papillion-LaVista South

Week 7 @Omaha Benson

Week 8 Kearney

Week 9 @Lincoln Northeast

Creighton Preparatory School 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Westside

Week 2 Omaha Burke

Week 3 @Fremont

Week 4 Millard North

Week 5 @Papillion-LaVista

Week 6 @Papillion-LaVista South

Week 7 Omaha Benson

Week 8 @Kearney

Week 9 Lincoln Northeast

Fremont 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 North Platte

Week 2 @Norfolk

Week 3 @Creighton Preparatory School

Week 4 Omaha Benson

Week 5 @Kearney

Week 6 Lincoln Northeast

Week 7 @Lincoln High

Week 8 @Millard North

Week 9 Papillion-LaVista

Fremont 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @North Platte

Week 2 Norfolk

Week 3 Creighton Preparatory School

Week 4 @Omaha Benson

Week 5 Kearney

Week 6 @Lincoln Northeast

Week 7 Lincoln High

Week 8 Millard North

Week 9 @Papillion-LaVista

Grand Island 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Kearney

Week 2 @North Platte

Week 3 Omaha Northwest

Week 4 Lincoln East

Week 5 @Omaha North

Week 6 Millard South

Week 7 @Lincoln Pius X

Week 8 @Bellevue East

Week 9 Lincoln Southeast

Grand Island 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Kearney

Week 2 North Platte

Week 3 @Omaha Northwest

Week 4 @Lincoln East

Week 5 Omaha North

Week 6 @Millard South

Week 7 Lincoln Pius X

Week 8 Bellevue East

Week 9 @Lincoln Southeast

Kearney 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Grand Island

Week 2 Lincoln East

Week 3 @North Platte

Week 4 @Lincoln Northeast

Week 5 Fremont

Week 6 Millard North

Week 7 @Papillion-LaVista

Week 8 @Creighton Preparatory School

Week 9 Omaha Benson

Kearney 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Grand Island

Week 2 @Lincoln East

Week 3 North Platte

Week 4 Lincoln Northeast

Week 5 @Fremont

Week 6 @Millard North

Week 7 Papillion-LaVista

Week 8 Creighton Preparatory School

Week 9 @Omaha Benson

Lincoln East 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Norfolk

Week 2 @Kearney

Week 3 Lincoln Southeast

Week 4 @Grand Island

Week 5 @Lincoln Northeast

Week 6 Omaha North

Week 7 @Millard South

Week 8 @Lincoln Pius X

Week 9 Bellevue East

Lincoln East 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Norfolk

Week 2 Kearney

Week 3 @Lincoln Southeast

Week 4 Grand Island

Week 5 Lincoln Northeast

Week 6 @Omaha North

Week 7 Millard South

Week 8 Lincoln Pius X

Week 9 @Bellevue East

Lincoln High 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Northwest

Week 2 @Lincoln Pius X

Week 3 Papillion-LaVista South

Week 4 @Omaha Bryan

Week 5 North Platte

Week 6 @Omaha Central

Week 7 Fremont

Week 8 Lincoln Southwest

Week 9 @Millard West

Lincoln High 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Northwest

Week 2 Lincoln Pius X

Week 3 @Papillion-LaVista South

Week 4 Omaha Bryan

Week 5 @North Platte

Week 6 Omaha Central

Week 7 @Fremont

Week 8 @Lincoln Southwest

Week 9 Millard West

Lincoln North Star 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln Pius X

Week 2 @Lincoln Northeast

Week 3 Bellevue West

Week 4 @Norfolk

Week 5 @Omaha South

Week 6 Omaha Northwest

Week 7 @Omaha Westside

Week 8 Omaha Burke

Week 9 @Lincoln Southwest

Lincoln North Star 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln Pius X

Week 2 Lincoln Northeast

Week 3 @Bellevue West

Week 4 Norfolk

Week 5 Omaha South

Week 6 @Omaha Northwest

Week 7 Omaha Westside

Week 8 @Omaha Burke

Week 9 Lincoln Southwest

Lincoln Northeast 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln Southeast

Week 2 Lincoln North Star

Week 3 @Omaha Benson

Week 4 Kearney

Week 5 Lincoln East

Week 6 @Fremont

Week 7 @Millard North

Week 8 Papillion-LaVista

Week 9 Creighton Preparatory School

Lincoln Northeast 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln Southeast

Week 2 @Lincoln North Star

Week 3 Omaha Benson

Week 4 @Kearney

Week 5 @Lincoln East

Week 6 Fremont

Week 7 Millard North

Week 8 @Papillion-LaVista

Week 9 @Creighton Preparatory School

Lincoln Pius X 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln North Star

Week 2 Lincoln High

Week 3 @Millard South

Week 4 @Papillion-LaVista

Week 5 Bellevue East

Week 6 @Lincoln Southeast

Week 7 Grand Island

Week 8 Lincoln East

Week 9 @Omaha North

Lincoln Pius X 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln North Star

Week 2 @Lincoln High

Week 3 Millard South

Week 4 Papillion-LaVista

Week 5 @Bellevue East

Week 6 Lincoln Southeast

Week 7 @Grand Island

Week 8 @Lincoln East

Week 9 Omaha North

Lincoln Southeast 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln Northeast

Week 2 @Lincoln Southwest

Week 3 @Lincoln East

Week 4 Omaha North

Week 5 @Millard South

Week 6 Lincoln Pius X

Week 7 Bellevue East

Week 8 @Omaha South

Week 9 @Grand Island

Lincoln Southeast 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln Northeast

Week 2 Lincoln Southwest

Week 3 Lincoln East

Week 4 @Omaha North

Week 5 Millard South

Week 6 @Lincoln Pius X

Week 7 @Bellevue East

Week 8 Omaha South

Week 9 Grand Island

Lincoln Southwest 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Papillion-LaVista

Week 2 Lincoln Southeast

Week 3 @Millard West

Week 4 Papillion-LaVista South

Week 5 Omaha Bryan

Week 6 @North Platte

Week 7 Omaha Central

Week 8 @Lincoln High

Week 9 Lincoln North Star

Lincoln Southwest 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Papillion-LaVista

Week 2 @Lincoln Southeast

Week 3 Millard West

Week 4 @Papillion-LaVista South

Week 5 @Omaha Bryan

Week 6 North Platte

Week 7 @Omaha Central

Week 8 Lincoln High

Week 9 @Lincoln North Star

Millard North 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha North

Week 2 Millard West

Week 3 @Papillion-LaVista

Week 4 Creighton Preparatory School

Week 5 @Omaha Benson

Week 6 @Kearney

Week 7 Lincoln Northeast

Week 8 Fremont

Week 9 @Millard South

Millard North 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha North

Week 2 @Millard West

Week 3 Papillion-LaVista

Week 4 @Creighton Preparatory School

Week 5 Omaha Benson

Week 6 Kearney

Week 7 @Lincoln Northeast

Week 8 @Fremont

Week 9 Millard South

Millard South 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Millard West

Week 2 @Omaha Westside

Week 3 Lincoln Pius X

Week 4 @Bellevue East

Week 5 Lincoln Southeast

Week 6 @Grand Island

Week 7 Lincoln East

Week 8 @Omaha North

Week 9 Millard North

Millard South 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Millard West

Week 2 Omaha Westside

Week 3 @Lincoln Pius X

Week 4 Bellevue East

Week 5 @Lincoln Southeast

Week 6 Grand Island

Week 7 @Lincoln East

Week 8 Omaha North

Week 9 @Millard North

Millard West 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Millard South

Week 2 @Millard North

Week 3 Lincoln Southwest

Week 4 Bellevue West

Week 5 @Papillion-LaVista South

Week 6 Omaha Bryan

Week 7 @North Platte

Week 8 @Omaha Central

Week 9 Lincoln High

Millard West 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Millard South

Week 2 Millard North

Week 3 @Lincoln Southwest

Week 4 @Bellevue West

Week 5 Papillion-LaVista South

Week 6 @Omaha Bryan

Week 7 North Platte

Week 8 Omaha Central

Week 9 @Lincoln High

Norfolk 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln East

Week 2 Fremont

Week 3 @Omaha Burke

Week 4 Lincoln North Star

Week 5 @Bellevue West

Week 6 @Bellevue East

Week 7 Omaha South

Week 8 Omaha Northwest

Week 9 @Omaha Westside

Norfolk 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln East

Week 2 @Fremont

Week 3 Omaha Burke

Week 4 @Lincoln North Star

Week 5 Bellevue West

Week 6 Bellevue East

Week 7 @Omaha South

Week 8 @Omaha Northwest

Week 9 Omaha Westside

North Platte 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Fremont

Week 2 Grand Island

Week 3 Kearney

Week 4 @Omaha Central

Week 5 @Lincoln High

Week 6 Lincoln Southwest

Week 7 Millard West

Week 8 @Papillion-LaVista South

Week 9 Omaha Bryan

North Platte 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Fremont

Week 2 @Grand Island

Week 3 @Kearney

Week 4 Omaha Central

Week 5 Lincoln High

Week 6 @Lincoln Southwest

Week 7 @Millard West

Week 8 Papillion-LaVista South

Week 9 @Omaha Bryan

Omaha Benson 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha South

Week 2 @Omaha Northwest

Week 3 Lincoln Northeast

Week 4 @Fremont

Week 5 Millard North

Week 6 @Papillion-LaVista

Week 7 Creighton Preparatory School

Week 8 Omaha Bryan

Week 9 @Kearney

Omaha Benson 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha South

Week 2 Omaha Northwest

Week 3 @Lincoln Northeast

Week 4 Fremont

Week 5 @Millard North

Week 6 Papillion-LaVista

Week 7 @Creighton Preparatory School

Week 8 @Omaha Bryan

Week 9 Kearney

Omaha Bryan 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Bellevue East

Week 2 @Omaha South

Week 3 Omaha Central

Week 4 Lincoln High

Week 5 @Lincoln Southwest

Week 6 @Millard West

Week 7 Papillion-LaVista South

Week 8 @Omaha Benson

Week 9 @North Platte

Omaha Bryan 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Bellevue East

Week 2 Omaha South

Week 3 @Omaha Central

Week 4 @Lincoln High

Week 5 Lincoln Southwest

Week 6 Millard West

Week 7 @Papillion-LaVista South

Week 8 Omaha Benson

Week 9 North Platte

Omaha Burke 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Central

Week 2 Creighton Preparatory School

Week 3 Norfolk

Week 4 @Omaha South

Week 5 @Omaha Northwest

Week 6 Omaha Westside

Week 7 Omaha North

Week 8 @Lincoln North Star

Week 9 Bellevue West

Omaha Burke 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Central

Week 2 @Creighton Preparatory School

Week 3 @Norfolk

Week 4 Omaha South

Week 5 Omaha Northwest

Week 6 @Omaha Westside

Week 7 @Omaha North

Week 8 Lincoln North Star

Week 9 @Bellevue West

Omaha Central 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Burke

Week 2 @Omaha North

Week 3 @Omaha Bryan

Week 4 North Platte

Week 5 @Omaha Westside

Week 6 Lincoln High

Week 7 @Lincoln Southwest

Week 8 Millard West

Week 9 @Papillion-LaVista South

Omaha Central 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Burke

Week 2 Omaha North

Week 3 Omaha Bryan

Week 4 @North Platte

Week 5 Omaha Westside

Week 6 @Lincoln High

Week 7 Lincoln Southwest

Week 8 @Millard West

Week 9 Papillion-LaVista South

Omaha North 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Millard North

Week 2 Omaha Central

Week 3 @Bellevue East

Week 4 @Lincoln Southeast

Week 5 Grand Island

Week 6 @Lincoln East

Week 7 @Omaha Burke

Week 8 Millard South

Week 9 Lincoln Pius X

Omaha North 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Millard North

Week 2 @Omaha Central

Week 3 Bellevue East

Week 4 Lincoln Southeast

Week 5 @Grand Island

Week 6 Lincoln East

Week 7 Omaha Burke

Week 8 @Millard South

Week 9 @Lincoln Pius X

Omaha Northwest 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln High

Week 2 Omaha Benson

Week 3 @Grand Island

Week 4 Omaha Westside

Week 5 Omaha Burke

Week 6 @Lincoln North Star

Week 7 Bellevue West

Week 8 @Norfolk

Week 9 @Omaha South

Omaha Northwest 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln High

Week 2 @Omaha Benson

Week 3 Grand Island

Week 4 @Omaha Westside

Week 5 @Omaha Burke

Week 6 Lincoln North Star

Week 7 @Bellevue West

Week 8 Norfolk

Week 9 Omaha South

Omaha South 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Benson

Week 2 Omaha Bryan

Week 3 @Omaha Westside

Week 4 Omaha Burke

Week 5 Lincoln North Star

Week 6 @Bellevue West

Week 7 @Norfolk

Week 8 Lincoln Southeast

Week 9 Omaha Northwest

Omaha South 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Benson

Week 2 @Omaha Bryan

Week 3 Omaha Westside

Week 4 @Omaha Burke

Week 5 @Lincoln North Star

Week 6 Bellevue West

Week 7 Norfolk

Week 8 @Lincoln Southeast

Week 9 @Omaha Northwest

Omaha Westside 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Creighton Preparatory School

Week 2 Millard South

Week 3 Omaha South

Week 4 @Omaha Northwest

Week 5 Omaha Central

Week 6 @Omaha Burke

Week 7 Lincoln North Star

Week 8 @Bellevue West

Week 9 Norfolk

Omaha Westside 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Creighton Preparatory School

Week 2 @Millard South

Week 3 @Omaha South

Week 4 Omaha Northwest

Week 5 @Omaha Central

Week 6 Omaha Burke

Week 7 @Lincoln North Star

Week 8 Bellevue West

Week 9 @Norfolk

Papillion-LaVista 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln Southwest

Week 2 @Papillion-LaVista South

Week 3 Millard North

Week 4 Lincoln Pius X

Week 5 @Creighton Preparatory School

Week 6 Omaha Benson

Week 7 Kearney

Week 8 @Lincoln Northeast

Week 9 @Fremont

Papillion-LaVista 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln Southwest

Week 2 Papillion-LaVista South

Week 3 @Millard North

Week 4 @Lincoln Pius X

Week 5 Creighton Preparatory School

Week 6 @Omaha Benson

Week 7 @Kearney

Week 8 Lincoln Northeast

Week 9 Fremont

Papillion-LaVista South 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Bellevue West

Week 2 Papillion-LaVista

Week 3 @Lincoln High

Week 4 @Lincoln Southwest

Week 5 Millard West

Week 6 @Creighton Preparatory School

Week 7 @Omaha Bryan

Week 8 North Platte

Week 9 Omaha Central

Papillion-LaVista South 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Bellevue West

Week 2 @Papillion-LaVista

Week 3 Lincoln High

Week 4 Lincoln Southwest

Week 5 @Millard West

Week 6 Creighton Preparatory School

Week 7 Omaha Bryan

Week 8 @North Platte

Week 9 @Omaha Central

CLASS B:

Alliance 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Chadron

Week 2 Northwest

Week 3 Holdrege

Week 4 @McCook

Week 5 Lexington

Week 6 @Hastings

Week 7 Sidney

Week 8 @Gering

Week 9 @Scottsbluff

Alliance 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Chadron

Week 2 @Northwest

Week 3 @Holdrege

Week 4 McCook

Week 5 @Lexington

Week 6 Hastings

Week 7 @Sidney

Week 8 Gering

Week 9 Scottsbluff

Aurora 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @McCook

Week 2 Sidney

Week 3 @Waverly

Week 4 Scottsbluff

Week 5 @Gering

Week 6 Crete

Week 7 @York

Week 8 Northwest

Week 9 @Seward

Aurora 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 McCook

Week 2 @Sidney

Week 3 Waverly

Week 4 @Scottsbluff

Week 5 Gering

Week 6 @Crete

Week 7 York

Week 8 @Northwest

Week 9 Seward

Beatrice 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Ralston

Week 2 Nebraska City

Week 3 @Elkhorn

Week 4 Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 5 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 6 South Sioux City

Week 7 Waverly

Week 8 @Crete

Week 9 Norris

Beatrice 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Ralston

Week 2 @Nebraska City

Week 3 Elkhorn

Week 4 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 5 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 6 @South Sioux City

Week 7 @Waverly

Week 8 Crete

Week 9 @Norris

Bennington 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Blair

Week 2 Columbus

Week 3 @Platteview

Week 4 @Waverly

Week 5 Plattsmouth

Week 6 @Gretna

Week 7 Ralston

Week 8 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 9 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Bennington 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Blair

Week 2 @Columbus

Week 3 Platteview

Week 4 Waverly

Week 5 @Plattsmouth

Week 6 Gretna

Week 7 @Ralston

Week 8 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 9 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Blair 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Bennington

Week 2 @Elkhorn

Week 3 Gretna

Week 4 @Nebraska City

Week 5 Elkhorn South

Week 6 @Plattsmouth

Week 7 @Schuyler

Week 8 South Sioux City

Week 9 @Columbus

Blair 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Bennington

Week 2 Elkhorn

Week 3 @Gretna

Week 4 Nebraska City

Week 5 @Elkhorn South

Week 6 Plattsmouth

Week 7 Schuyler

Week 8 @South Sioux City

Week 9 Columbus

Columbus 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Waverly

Week 2 @Bennington

Week 3 @Northwest

Week 4 Norris

Week 5 @Ralston

Week 6 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 7 @South Sioux City

Week 8 Schuyler

Week 9 Blair

Columbus 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Waverly

Week 2 Bennington

Week 3 Northwest

Week 4 @Norris

Week 5 Ralston

Week 6 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 7 South Sioux City

Week 8 @Schuyler

Week 9 @Blair

Crete 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Seward

Week 2 @Gretna

Week 3 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 4 Plattsmouth

Week 5 @Elkhorn

Week 6 @Aurora

Week 7 Norris

Week 8 Beatrice

Week 9 @Waverly

Crete 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Seward

Week 2 Gretna

Week 3 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 4 @Plattsmouth

Week 5 Elkhorn

Week 6 Aurora

Week 7 @Norris

Week 8 @Beatrice

Week 9 Waverly

Elkhorn 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Plattsmouth

Week 2 Blair

Week 3 Beatrice

Week 4 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 5 Crete

Week 6 @Waverly

Week 7 Elkhorn South

Week 8 @Gretna

Week 9 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Elkhorn 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Plattsmouth

Week 2 @Blair

Week 3 @Beatrice

Week 4 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 5 @Crete

Week 6 Waverly

Week 7 @Elkhorn South

Week 8 Gretna

Week 9 Mount Michael Benedictine

Elkhorn South 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @York

Week 2 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 3 @Plattsmouth

Week 4 Ralston

Week 5 @Blair

Week 6 Seward

Week 7 @Elkhorn

Week 8 Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 9 Gretna

Elkhorn South 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 York

Week 2 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 3 Plattsmouth

Week 4 @Ralston

Week 5 Blair

Week 6 @Seward

Week 7 Elkhorn

Week 8 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 9 @Gretna

Gering 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Northwest

Week 2 McCook

Week 3 @Hastings

Week 4 @Chadron

Week 5 Aurora

Week 6 @Lexington

Week 7 @Scottsbluff

Week 8 Alliance

Week 9 Sidney

Gering 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Northwest

Week 2 @McCook

Week 3 Hastings

Week 4 Chadron

Week 5 @Aurora

Week 6 Lexington

Week 7 Scottsbluff

Week 8 @Alliance

Week 9 @Sidney

Gretna 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Norris

Week 2 Crete

Week 3 @Blair

Week 4 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 5 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 6 Bennington

Week 7 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 8 Elkhorn

Week 9 @Elkhorn South

Gretna 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Norris

Week 2 @Crete

Week 3 Blair

Week 4 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 5 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 6 @Bennington

Week 7 Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 8 @Elkhorn

Week 9 Elkhorn South

Hastings 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Scottsbluff

Week 2 Schuyler

Week 3 Gering

Week 4 @Sidney

Week 5 @Seward

Week 6 Alliance

Week 7 McCook

Week 8 @Lexington

Week 9 Holdrege

Hastings 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Scottsbluff

Week 2 @Schuyler

Week 3 @Gering

Week 4 Sidney

Week 5 Seward

Week 6 @Alliance

Week 7 @McCook

Week 8 Lexington

Week 9 @Holdrege

Holdrege 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Gothenburg

Week 2 Scottsbluff

Week 3 @Alliance

Week 4 York

Week 5 Sidney

Week 6 @Northwest

Week 7 Lexington

Week 8 McCook

Week 9 @Hastings

Holdrege 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Gothenburg

Week 2 @Scottsbluff

Week 3 Alliance

Week 4 @York

Week 5 @Sidney

Week 6 Northwest

Week 7 @Lexington

Week 8 @McCook

Week 9 Hastings

Lexington 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Sidney

Week 2 York

Week 3 @Scottsbluff

Week 4 Northwest

Week 5 @Alliance

Week 6 Gering

Week 7 @Holdrege

Week 8 Hastings

Week 9 @McCook

Lexington 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Sidney

Week 2 @York

Week 3 Scottsbluff

Week 4 @Northwest

Week 5 Alliance

Week 6 @Gering

Week 7 Holdrege

Week 8 @Hastings

Week 9 McCook

McCook 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Aurora

Week 2 @Gering

Week 3 @Sidney

Week 4 Alliance

Week 5 @York

Week 6 Scottsbluff

Week 7 @Hastings

Week 8 @Holdrege

Week 9 Lexington

McCook 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Aurora

Week 2 Gering

Week 3 Sidney

Week 4 @Alliance

Week 5 York

Week 6 @Scottsbluff

Week 7 Hastings

Week 8 Holdrege

Week 9 @Lexington

Mount Michael Benedictine 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 South Sioux City

Week 2 @Platteview

Week 3 Nebraska City

Week 4 Omaha Concordia

Week 5 @Schuyler

Week 6 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 7 Gretna

Week 8 @Elkhorn South

Week 9 Elkhorn

Mount Michael Benedictine 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @South Sioux City

Week 2 Platteview

Week 3 @Nebraska City

Week 4 @Omaha Concordia

Week 5 Schuyler

Week 6 Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 7 @Gretna

Week 8 Elkhorn South

Week 9 @Elkhorn

Nebraska City 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 2 @Beatrice

Week 3 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 4 Blair

Week 5 Waverly

Week 6 @Norris

Week 7 Platteview

Week 8 Plattsmouth

Week 9 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Nebraska City 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 2 Beatrice

Week 3 Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 4 @Blair

Week 5 @Waverly

Week 6 Norris

Week 7 @Platteview

Week 8 @Plattsmouth

Week 9 Omaha Gross Catholic

Norris 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Gretna

Week 2 Plattsmouth

Week 3 Seward

Week 4 @Columbus

Week 5 Platteview

Week 6 Nebraska City

Week 7 @Crete

Week 8 Waverly

Week 9 @Beatrice

Norris 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Gretna

Week 2 @Plattsmouth

Week 3 @Seward

Week 4 Columbus

Week 5 @Platteview

Week 6 @Nebraska City

Week 7 Crete

Week 8 @Waverly

Week 9 Beatrice

Northwest 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Gering

Week 2 @Alliance

Week 3 Columbus

Week 4 @Lexington

Week 5 @Scottsbluff

Week 6 Holdrege

Week 7 @Seward

Week 8 @Aurora

Week 9 York

Northwest 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Gering

Week 2 Alliance

Week 3 @Columbus

Week 4 Lexington

Week 5 Scottsbluff

Week 6 @Holdrege

Week 7 Seward

Week 8 Aurora

Week 9 @York

Omaha Gross Catholic 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 2 Ralston

Week 3 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 4 @Beatrice

Week 5 South Sioux City

Week 6 Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 7 @Plattsmouth

Week 8 Platteview

Week 9 Nebraska City

Omaha Gross Catholic 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 2 @Ralston

Week 3 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 4 Beatrice

Week 5 @South Sioux City

Week 6 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 7 Plattsmouth

Week 8 @Platteview

Week 9 @Nebraska City

Omaha Roncalli Catholic 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Nebraska City

Week 2 @South Sioux City

Week 3 Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 4 @Gretna

Week 5 Beatrice

Week 6 Schuyler

Week 7 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 8 @Bennington

Week 9 Ralston

Omaha Roncalli Catholic 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Nebraska City

Week 2 South Sioux City

Week 3 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 4 Gretna

Week 5 @Beatrice

Week 6 @Schuyler

Week 7 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 8 Bennington

Week 9 @Ralston

Omaha Skutt Catholic 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 2 @Elkhorn South

Week 3 @Crete

Week 4 Elkhorn

Week 5 Gretna

Week 6 @Columbus

Week 7 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 8 @Ralston

Week 9 Bennington

Omaha Skutt Catholic 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 2 Elkhorn South

Week 3 Crete

Week 4 @Elkhorn

Week 5 @Gretna

Week 6 Columbus

Week 7 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 8 Ralston

Week 9 @Bennington

Platteview 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Schuyler

Week 2 Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 3 Bennington

Week 4 @South Sioux City

Week 5 @Norris

Week 6 Ralston

Week 7 @Nebraska City

Week 8 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 9 Plattsmouth

Platteview 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Schuyler

Week 2 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 3 @Bennington

Week 4 South Sioux City

Week 5 Norris

Week 6 @Ralston

Week 7 Nebraska City

Week 8 Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 9 @Plattsmouth

Plattsmouth 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Elkhorn

Week 2 @Norris

Week 3 Elkhorn South

Week 4 @Crete

Week 5 @Bennington

Week 6 Blair

Week 7 Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 8 @Nebraska City

Week 9 @Platteview

Plattsmouth 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Elkhorn

Week 2 Norris

Week 3 @Elkhorn South

Week 4 Crete

Week 5 Bennington

Week 6 @Blair

Week 7 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 8 Nebraska City

Week 9 Platteview

Ralston 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Beatrice

Week 2 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 3 South Sioux City

Week 4 @Elkhorn South

Week 5 Columbus

Week 6 @Platteview

Week 7 @Bennington

Week 8 Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 9 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Ralston 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Beatrice

Week 2 Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 3 @South Sioux City

Week 4 Elkhorn South

Week 5 @Columbus

Week 6 Platteview

Week 7 Bennington

Week 8 @Omaha Skutt Catholic

Week 9 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Schuyler 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Platteview

Week 2 @Hastings

Week 3 @York

Week 4 Seward

Week 5 Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 6 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 7 Blair

Week 8 @Columbus

Week 9 @South Sioux City

Schuyler 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Platteview

Week 2 Hastings

Week 3 York

Week 4 @Seward

Week 5 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 6 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 7 @Blair

Week 8 Columbus

Week 9 South Sioux City

Scottsbluff 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Hastings

Week 2 @Holdrege

Week 3 Lexington

Week 4 @Aurora

Week 5 Northwest

Week 6 @McCook

Week 7 Gering

Week 8 @Sidney

Week 9 Alliance

Scottsbluff 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Hastings

Week 2 Holdrege

Week 3 @Lexington

Week 4 Aurora

Week 5 @Northwest

Week 6 McCook

Week 7 @Gering

Week 8 Sidney

Week 9 @Alliance

Seward 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Crete

Week 2 Waverly

Week 3 @Norris

Week 4 @Schuyler

Week 5 Hastings

Week 6 @Elkhorn South

Week 7 Northwest

Week 8 @York

Week 9 Aurora

Seward 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Crete

Week 2 @Waverly

Week 3 Norris

Week 4 Schuyler

Week 5 @Hastings

Week 6 Elkhorn South

Week 7 @Northwest

Week 8 York

Week 9 @Aurora

Sidney 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Lexington

Week 2 @Aurora

Week 3 McCook

Week 4 Hastings

Week 5 @Holdrege

Week 6 York

Week 7 @Alliance

Week 8 Scottsbluff

Week 9 @Gering

Sidney 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lexington

Week 2 Aurora

Week 3 @McCook

Week 4 @Hastings

Week 5 Holdrege

Week 6 @York

Week 7 Alliance

Week 8 @Scottsbluff

Week 9 Gering

South Sioux City 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 2 Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 3 @Ralston

Week 4 Platteview

Week 5 @Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 6 @Beatrice

Week 7 Columbus

Week 8 @Blair

Week 9 Schuyler

South Sioux City 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 2 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Week 3 Ralston

Week 4 @Platteview

Week 5 Omaha Gross Catholic

Week 6 Beatrice

Week 7 @Columbus

Week 8 Blair

Week 9 @Schuyler

Waverly 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Columbus

Week 2 @Seward

Week 3 Aurora

Week 4 Bennington

Week 5 @Nebraska City

Week 6 Elkhorn

Week 7 @Beatrice

Week 8 @Norris

Week 9 Crete

Waverly 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Columbus

Week 2 Seward

Week 3 @Aurora

Week 4 @Bennington

Week 5 Nebraska City

Week 6 @Elkhorn

Week 7 Beatrice

Week 8 Norris

Week 9 @Crete

York 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Elkhorn South

Week 2 @Lexington

Week 3 Schuyler

Week 4 @Holdrege

Week 5 McCook

Week 6 @Sidney

Week 7 Aurora

Week 8 Seward

Week 9 @Northwest

York 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Elkhorn South

Week 2 Lexington

Week 3 @Schuyler

Week 4 Holdrege

Week 5 @McCook

Week 6 Sidney

Week 7 @Aurora

Week 8 @Seward

Week 9 Northwest

CLASS C1:

Adams Central 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Kearney Catholic

Week 2 @Milford-Dorchester

Week 3 Cozad

Week 4 @Minden

Week 5 @Ord

Week 6 Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 7 Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 8 @Columbus Lakeview

Week 9 Columbus Scotus

Adams Central 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Kearney Catholic

Week 2 Milford-Dorchester

Week 3 @Cozad

Week 4 Minden

Week 5 Ord

Week 6 @Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 7 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 8 Columbus Lakeview

Week 9 @Columbus Scotus

Aquinas Catholic 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Raymond Central

Week 2 Pierce

Week 3 @Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 4 Columbus Scotus

Week 5 Bishop Neumann

Week 6 @David City

Week 7 @North Bend Central

Week 8 Wahoo

Week 9 BYE

Aquinas Catholic 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Raymond Central

Week 2 @Pierce

Week 3 Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 4 @Columbus Scotus

Week 5 @Bishop Neumann

Week 6 David City

Week 7 North Bend Central

Week 8 @Wahoo

Week 9 BYE

Arlington 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @West Point-Beemer

Week 2 Madison

Week 3 Wayne

Week 4 @Pierce

Week 5 @Louisville

Week 6 Douglas County West

Week 7 @Fort Calhoun

Week 8 Boys Town

Week 9 @Omaha Concordia

Arlington 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 West Point-Beemer

Week 2 @Madison

Week 3 @Wayne

Week 4 Pierce

Week 5 Louisville

Week 6 @Douglas County West

Week 7 Fort Calhoun

Week 8 @Boys Town

Week 9 Omaha Concordia

Ashland-Greenwood 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Wahoo

Week 2 @Falls City

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Boys Town

Week 5 @Milford-Dorchester

Week 6 Fairbury

Week 7 @Lincoln Christian

Week 8 Southern

Week 9 @Raymond Central

Ashland-Greenwood 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Wahoo

Week 2 Falls City

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Boys Town

Week 5 Milford-Dorchester

Week 6 @Fairbury

Week 7 Lincoln Christian

Week 8 @Southern

Week 9 Raymond Central

Auburn 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Douglas County West

Week 2 @Southern

Week 3 @Omaha Concordia

Week 4 Fairbury

Week 5 @Falls City

Week 6 Conestoga

Week 7 Louisville

Week 8 @Syracuse

Week 9 Fort Calhoun

Auburn 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Douglas County West

Week 2 Southern

Week 3 Omaha Concordia

Week 4 @Fairbury

Week 5 Falls City

Week 6 @Conestoga

Week 7 @Louisville

Week 8 Syracuse

Week 9 @Fort Calhoun

Bishop Neumann 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Norfolk Catholic

Week 2 @Columbus Scotus

Week 3 @Syracuse

Week 4 Milford-Dorchester

Week 5 @Aquinas Catholic

Week 6 @Boys Town

Week 7 David City

Week 8 North Bend Central

Week 9 @Wahoo

Bishop Neumann 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Norfolk Catholic

Week 2 Columbus Scotus

Week 3 Syracuse

Week 4 @Milford-Dorchester

Week 5 Aquinas Catholic

Week 6 Boys Town

Week 7 @David City

Week 8 @North Bend Central

Week 9 Wahoo

Boone Central/Newman Grove 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Pierce

Week 2 Wayne

Week 3 O’Neill

Week 4 @Norfolk Catholic

Week 5 @Columbus Lakeview

Week 6 Ord

Week 7 @Adams Central

Week 8 Columbus Scotus

Week 9 Grand Island Central Catholic

Boone Central/Newman Grove 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Pierce

Week 2 @Wayne

Week 3 @O’Neill

Week 4 Norfolk Catholic

Week 5 Columbus Lakeview

Week 6 @Ord

Week 7 Adams Central

Week 8 @Columbus Scotus

Week 9 @Grand Island Central Catholic

Boys Town 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Syracuse

Week 2 Raymond Central

Week 3 Louisville

Week 4 @Ashland-Greenwood

Week 5 @Fort Calhoun

Week 6 Bishop Neumann

Week 7 Omaha Concordia

Week 8 @Arlington

Week 9 Douglas County West

Boys Town 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Syracuse

Week 2 @Raymond Central

Week 3 @Louisville

Week 4 Ashland-Greenwood

Week 5 Fort Calhoun

Week 6 @Bishop Neumann

Week 7 @Omaha Concordia

Week 8 Arlington

Week 9 @Douglas County West

Broken Bow 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Ord

Week 2 Chase County

Week 3 @Chadron

Week 4 Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 5 Minden

Week 6 @Gothenburg

Week 7 @Ogallala

Week 8 Cozad

Week 9 @Kearney Catholic

Broken Bow 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Ord

Week 2 @Chase County

Week 3 Chadron

Week 4 @Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 5 @Minden

Week 6 Gothenburg

Week 7 Ogallala

Week 8 @Cozad

Week 9 Kearney Catholic

Chadron 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Alliance

Week 2 @Cozad

Week 3 Broken Bow

Week 4 Gering

Week 5 @Gothenburg

Week 6 @Ogallala

Week 7 Gordon-Rushville

Week 8 @Mitchell

Week 9 Chase County

Chadron 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Alliance

Week 2 Cozad

Week 3 @Broken Bow

Week 4 @Gering

Week 5 Gothenburg

Week 6 Ogallala

Week 7 @Gordon-Rushville

Week 8 Mitchell

Week 9 @Chase County

Chase County 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Cozad

Week 2 @Broken Bow

Week 3 Gothenburg

Week 4 @Kimball

Week 5 Ogallala

Week 6 Gordon-Rushville

Week 7 @Mitchell

Week 8 Minden

Week 9 @Chadron

Chase County 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Cozad

Week 2 Broken Bow

Week 3 @Gothenburg

Week 4 Kimball

Week 5 @Ogallala

Week 6 @Gordon-Rushville

Week 7 Mitchell

Week 8 @Minden

Week 9 Chadron

Columbus Lakeview 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Milford-Dorchester

Week 2 @Norfolk Catholic

Week 3 Fort Calhoun

Week 4 @O’Neill

Week 5 Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 6 @Columbus Scotus

Week 7 @Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 8 Adams Central

Week 9 @Ord

Columbus Lakeview 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Milford-Dorchester

Week 2 Norfolk Catholic

Week 3 @Fort Calhoun

Week 4 O’Neill

Week 5 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 6 Columbus Scotus

Week 7 Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 8 @Adams Central

Week 9 Ord

Columbus Scotus 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Wayne

Week 2 Bishop Neumann

Week 3 Pierce

Week 4 @Aquinas Catholic

Week 5 @Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 6 Columbus Lakeview

Week 7 Ord

Week 8 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 9 @Adams Central

Columbus Scotus 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Wayne

Week 2 @Bishop Neumann

Week 3 @Pierce

Week 4 Aquinas Catholic

Week 5 Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 6 @Columbus Lakeview

Week 7 @Ord

Week 8 Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 9 Adams Central

Conestoga 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Fort Calhoun

Week 2 Omaha Concordia

Week 3 @Johnson County Central

Week 4 Douglas County West

Week 5 Syracuse

Week 6 @Auburn

Week 7 Falls City

Week 8 @David City

Week 9 @Louisville

Conestoga 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Fort Calhoun

Week 2 @Omaha Concordia

Week 3 Johnson County Central

Week 4 @Douglas County West

Week 5 @Syracuse

Week 6 Auburn

Week 7 @Falls City

Week 8 David City

Week 9 Louisville

Cozad 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Chase County

Week 2 Chadron

Week 3 @Adams Central

Week 4 @Ogallala

Week 5 Kearney Catholic

Week 6 @Minden

Week 7 Gothenburg

Week 8 @Broken Bow

Week 9 Gordon-Rushville

Cozad 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Chase County

Week 2 @Chadron

Week 3 Adams Central

Week 4 Ogallala

Week 5 @Kearney Catholic

Week 6 Minden

Week 7 @Gothenburg

Week 8 Broken Bow

Week 9 @Gordon-Rushville

David City 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Fairbury

Week 2 @Douglas County West

Week 3 Milford-Dorchester

Week 4 @Wayne

Week 5 Wahoo

Week 6 Aquinas Catholic

Week 7 @Bishop Neumann

Week 8 Conestoga

Week 9 @North Bend Central

David City 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Fairbury

Week 2 Douglas County West

Week 3 @Milford-Dorchester

Week 4 Wayne

Week 5 @Wahoo

Week 6 @Aquinas Catholic

Week 7 Bishop Neumann

Week 8 @Conestoga

Week 9 North Bend Central

Douglas County West 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Auburn

Week 2 David City

Week 3 Raymond Central

Week 4 @Conestoga

Week 5 Omaha Concordia

Week 6 @Arlington

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 Fort Calhoun

Week 9 @Boys Town

Douglas County West 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Auburn

Week 2 @David City

Week 3 @Raymond Central

Week 4 Conestoga

Week 5 @Omaha Concordia

Week 6 Arlington

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 @Fort Calhoun

Week 9 Boys Town

Fairbury 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 David City

Week 2 Syracuse

Week 3 @Falls City

Week 4 @Auburn

Week 5 Lincoln Christian

Week 6 @Ashland-Greenwood

Week 7 @Southern

Week 8 Raymond Central

Week 9 @Milford-Dorchester

Fairbury 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @David City

Week 2 @Syracuse

Week 3 Falls City

Week 4 Auburn

Week 5 @Lincoln Christian

Week 6 Ashland-Greenwood

Week 7 Southern

Week 8 @Raymond Central

Week 9 Milford-Dorchester

Falls City 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Southern

Week 2 Ashland-Greenwood

Week 3 Fairbury

Week 4 @Lincoln Christian

Week 5 Auburn

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 @Conestoga

Week 8 @Louisville

Week 9 Syracuse

Falls City 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Southern

Week 2 @Ashland-Greenwood

Week 3 @Fairbury

Week 4 Lincoln Christian

Week 5 @Auburn

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 Conestoga

Week 8 Louisville

Week 9 @Syracuse

Fort Calhoun 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Conestoga

Week 2 Louisville

Week 3 @Columbus Lakeview

Week 4 @West Point-Beemer

Week 5 Boys Town

Week 6 @Omaha Concordia

Week 7 Arlington

Week 8 @Douglas County West

Week 9 @Auburn

Fort Calhoun 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Conestoga

Week 2 @Louisville

Week 3 Columbus Lakeview

Week 4 West Point-Beemer

Week 5 @Boys Town

Week 6 Omaha Concordia

Week 7 @Arlington

Week 8 Douglas County West

Week 9 Auburn

Gordon-Rushville 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Valentine

Week 2 @Kimball

Week 3 Bridgeport

Week 4 @Bennett County, SD

Week 5 Mitchell

Week 6 @Chase County

Week 7 @Chadron

Week 8 Ogallala

Week 9 @Cozad

Gordon-Rushville 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Valentine

Week 2 Kimball

Week 3 @Bridgeport

Week 4 Bennett County, SD

Week 5 @Mitchell

Week 6 Chase County

Week 7 Chadron

Week 8 @Ogallala

Week 9 Cozad

Gothenburg 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Holdrege

Week 2 Ogallala

Week 3 @Chase County

Week 4 @Ord

Week 5 Chadron

Week 6 Broken Bow

Week 7 @Cozad

Week 8 Kearney Catholic

Week 9 @Minden

Gothenburg 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Holdrege

Week 2 @Ogallala

Week 3 Chase County

Week 4 Ord

Week 5 @Chadron

Week 6 @Broken Bow

Week 7 Cozad

Week 8 @Kearney Catholic

Week 9 Minden

Grand Island Central Catholic 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @O’Neill

Week 2 Kearney Catholic

Week 3 Aquinas Catholic

Week 4 @Broken Bow

Week 5 Columbus Scotus

Week 6 @Adams Central

Week 7 Columbus Lakeview

Week 8 @Ord

Week 9 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Grand Island Central Catholic 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 O’Neill

Week 2 @Kearney Catholic

Week 3 @Aquinas Catholic

Week 4 Broken Bow

Week 5 @Columbus Scotus

Week 6 Adams Central

Week 7 @Columbus Lakeview

Week 8 Ord

Week 9 Boone Central/Newman Grove

Kearney Catholic 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Adams Central

Week 2 @Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 3 Ogallala

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Cozad

Week 6 Mitchell

Week 7 Minden

Week 8 @Gothenburg

Week 9 Broken Bow

Kearney Catholic 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Adams Central

Week 2 Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 3 @Ogallala

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Cozad

Week 6 @Mitchell

Week 7 @Minden

Week 8 Gothenburg

Week 9 @Broken Bow

Lincoln Christian 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Concordia

Week 2 @Wahoo

Week 3 Lincoln Lutheran

Week 4 Falls City

Week 5 @Fairbury

Week 6 @Raymond Central

Week 7 Ashland-Greenwood

Week 8 Milford-Dorchester

Week 9 @Southern

Lincoln Christian 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Concordia

Week 2 Wahoo

Week 3 @Lincoln Lutheran

Week 4 @Falls City

Week 5 Fairbury

Week 6 Raymond Central

Week 7 @Ashland-Greenwood

Week 8 @Milford-Dorchester

Week 9 Southern

Louisville 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 North Bend Central

Week 2 @Fort Calhoun

Week 3 @Boys Town

Week 4 Wahoo

Week 5 Arlington

Week 6 @Syracuse

Week 7 @Auburn

Week 8 Falls City

Week 9 Conestoga

Louisville 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @North Bend Central

Week 2 Fort Calhoun

Week 3 Boys Town

Week 4 @Wahoo

Week 5 @Arlington

Week 6 Syracuse

Week 7 Auburn

Week 8 @Falls City

Week 9 @Conestoga

Madison 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @Arlington

Week 3 Ord

Week 4 @North Bend Central

Week 5 Wayne

Week 6 @West Point-Beemer

Week 7 Norfolk Catholic

Week 8 @O’Neill

Week 9 Pierce

Madison 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 Arlington

Week 3 @Ord

Week 4 North Bend Central

Week 5 @Wayne

Week 6 West Point-Beemer

Week 7 @Norfolk Catholic

Week 8 O’Neill

Week 9 @Pierce

Milford-Dorchester 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Columbus Lakeview

Week 2 Adams Central

Week 3 @David City

Week 4 @Bishop Neumann

Week 5 Ashland-Greenwood

Week 6 Southern

Week 7 @Raymond Central

Week 8 @Lincoln Christian

Week 9 Fairbury

Milford-Dorchester 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Columbus Lakeview

Week 2 @Adams Central

Week 3 David City

Week 4 Bishop Neumann

Week 5 @Ashland-Greenwood

Week 6 @Southern

Week 7 Raymond Central

Week 8 Lincoln Christian

Week 9 @Fairbury

Minden 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Ogallala

Week 2 Gibbon

Week 3 @Southern Valley

Week 4 Adams Central

Week 5 @Broken Bow

Week 6 Cozad

Week 7 @Kearney Catholic

Week 8 @Chase County

Week 9 Gothenburg

Minden 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Ogallala

Week 2 @Gibbon

Week 3 Southern Valley

Week 4 @Adams Central

Week 5 Broken Bow

Week 6 @Cozad

Week 7 Kearney Catholic

Week 8 Chase County

Week 9 @Gothenburg

Mitchell 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Bayard

Week 2 @Pine Bluffs, WY

Week 3 Kimball

Week 4 Bridgeport

Week 5 @Gordon-Rushville

Week 6 @Kearney Catholic

Week 7 Chase County

Week 8 Chadron

Week 9 @Ogallala

Mitchell 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Bayard

Week 2 Pine Bluffs, WY

Week 3 @Kimball

Week 4 @Bridgeport

Week 5 Gordon-Rushville

Week 6 Kearney Catholic

Week 7 @Chase County

Week 8 @Chadron

Week 9 Ogallala

Norfolk Catholic 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Bishop Neumann

Week 2 Columbus Lakeview

Week 3 @Wahoo

Week 4 Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 5 @Pierce

Week 6 O’Neill

Week 7 @Madison

Week 8 Wayne

Week 9 West Point-Beemer

Norfolk Catholic 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Bishop Neumann

Week 2 @Columbus Lakeview

Week 3 Wahoo

Week 4 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 5 Pierce

Week 6 @O’Neill

Week 7 Madison

Week 8 @Wayne

Week 9 @West Point-Beemer

North Bend Central 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Louisville

Week 2 West Point-Beemer

Week 3 @Tekamah-Herman

Week 4 Madison

Week 5 BYE

Week 6 @Wahoo

Week 7 Aquinas Catholic

Week 8 @Bishop Neumann

Week 9 David City

North Bend Central 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Louisville

Week 2 @West Point-Beemer

Week 3 Tekamah-Herman

Week 4 @Madison

Week 5 BYE

Week 6 Wahoo

Week 7 @Aquinas Catholic

Week 8 Bishop Neumann

Week 9 @David City

O’Neill 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 2 @Ord

Week 3 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 4 Columbus Lakeview

Week 5 West Point-Beemer

Week 6 @Norfolk Catholic

Week 7 Pierce

Week 8 Madison

Week 9 @Wayne

O’Neill 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 2 Ord

Week 3 Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 4 @Columbus Lakeview

Week 5 @West Point-Beemer

Week 6 Norfolk Catholic

Week 7 @Pierce

Week 8 @Madison

Week 9 Wayne

Ogallala 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Minden

Week 2 @Gothenburg

Week 3 @Kearney Catholic

Week 4 Cozad

Week 5 @Chase County

Week 6 Chadron

Week 7 Broken Bow

Week 8 @Gordon-Rushville

Week 9 Mitchell

Ogallala 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Minden

Week 2 Gothenburg

Week 3 Kearney Catholic

Week 4 @Cozad

Week 5 Chase County

Week 6 @Chadron

Week 7 @Broken Bow

Week 8 Gordon-Rushville

Week 9 @Mitchell

Omaha Concordia 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln Christian

Week 2 @Conestoga

Week 3 Auburn

Week 4 @Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 5 @Douglas County West

Week 6 Fort Calhoun

Week 7 @Boys Town

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 Arlington

Omaha Concordia 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln Christian

Week 2 Conestoga

Week 3 @Auburn

Week 4 Mount Michael Benedictine

Week 5 Douglas County West

Week 6 @Fort Calhoun

Week 7 Boys Town

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 @Arlington

Ord 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Broken Bow

Week 2 O’Neill

Week 3 @Madison

Week 4 Gothenburg

Week 5 Adams Central

Week 6 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 7 @Columbus Scotus

Week 8 Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 9 Columbus Lakeview

Ord 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Broken Bow

Week 2 @O’Neill

Week 3 Madison

Week 4 @Gothenburg

Week 5 @Adams Central

Week 6 Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 7 Columbus Scotus

Week 8 @Grand Island Central Catholic

Week 9 @Columbus Lakeview

Pierce 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 2 @Aquinas Catholic

Week 3 @Columbus Scotus

Week 4 Arlington

Week 5 Norfolk Catholic

Week 6 @Wayne

Week 7 @O’Neill

Week 8 West Point-Beemer

Week 9 @Madison

Pierce 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 2 Aquinas Catholic

Week 3 Columbus Scotus

Week 4 @Arlington

Week 5 @Norfolk Catholic

Week 6 Wayne

Week 7 O’Neill

Week 8 @West Point-Beemer

Week 9 Madison

Raymond Central 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Aquinas Catholic

Week 2 @Boys Town

Week 3 @Douglas County West

Week 4 Syracuse

Week 5 @Southern

Week 6 Lincoln Christian

Week 7 Milford-Dorchester

Week 8 @Fairbury

Week 9 Ashland-Greenwood

Raymond Central 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Aquinas Catholic

Week 2 Boys Town

Week 3 Douglas County West

Week 4 @Syracuse

Week 5 Southern

Week 6 @Lincoln Christian

Week 7 @Milford-Dorchester

Week 8 Fairbury

Week 9 @Ashland-Greenwood

Southern 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Falls City

Week 2 Auburn

Week 3 @Freeman

Week 4 @Johnson County Central

Week 5 Raymond Central

Week 6 @Milford-Dorchester

Week 7 Fairbury

Week 8 @Ashland-Greenwood

Week 9 Lincoln Christian

Southern 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Falls City

Week 2 @Auburn

Week 3 Freeman

Week 4 Johnson County Central

Week 5 @Raymond Central

Week 6 Milford-Dorchester

Week 7 @Fairbury

Week 8 Ashland-Greenwood

Week 9 @Lincoln Christian

Syracuse 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Boys Town

Week 2 @Fairbury

Week 3 Bishop Neumann

Week 4 @Raymond Central

Week 5 @Conestoga

Week 6 Louisville

Week 7 @Wahoo

Week 8 Auburn

Week 9 @Falls City

Syracuse 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Boys Town

Week 2 Fairbury

Week 3 @Bishop Neumann

Week 4 Raymond Central

Week 5 Conestoga

Week 6 @Louisville

Week 7 Wahoo

Week 8 @Auburn

Week 9 Falls City

Wahoo 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Ashland-Greenwood

Week 2 Lincoln Christian

Week 3 Norfolk Catholic

Week 4 @Louisville

Week 5 @David City

Week 6 North Bend Central

Week 7 Syracuse

Week 8 @Aquinas Catholic

Week 9 Bishop Neumann

Wahoo 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Ashland-Greenwood

Week 2 @Lincoln Christian

Week 3 @Norfolk Catholic

Week 4 Louisville

Week 5 David City

Week 6 @North Bend Central

Week 7 @Syracuse

Week 8 Aquinas Catholic

Week 9 @Bishop Neumann

Wayne 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Columbus Scotus

Week 2 @Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 3 @Arlington

Week 4 David City

Week 5 @Madison

Week 6 Pierce

Week 7 @West Point-Beemer

Week 8 @Norfolk Catholic

Week 9 O’Neill

Wayne 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Columbus Scotus

Week 2 Boone Central/Newman Grove

Week 3 Arlington

Week 4 @David City

Week 5 Madison

Week 6 @Pierce

Week 7 West Point-Beemer

Week 8 Norfolk Catholic

Week 9 @O’Neill

West Point-Beemer 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Arlington

Week 2 @North Bend Central

Week 3 @Wisner-Pilger

Week 4 Fort Calhoun

Week 5 @O’Neill

Week 6 Madison

Week 7 Wayne

Week 8 @Pierce

Week 9 @Norfolk Catholic

West Point-Beemer 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Arlington

Week 2 North Bend Central

Week 3 Wisner-Pilger

Week 4 @Fort Calhoun

Week 5 O’Neill

Week 6 @Madison

Week 7 @Wayne

Week 8 Pierce

Week 9 Norfolk Catholic

CLASS C2:

Arcadia-Loup City 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 North Platte St. Patrick’s

Week 2 @Valentine

Week 3 Sandy Creek

Week 4 @Cross County

Week 5 St. Paul

Week 6 @Centura

Week 7 Twin River

Week 8 @Central City

Week 9 Fillmore Central

Arcadia-Loup City 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @North Platte St. Patrick’s

Week 2 Valentine

Week 3 @Sandy Creek

Week 4 Cross County

Week 5 @St. Paul

Week 6 Centura

Week 7 @Twin River

Week 8 Central City

Week 9 @Fillmore Central

Archbishop Bergan 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Ponca

Week 2 @Palmyra

Week 3 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 4 @Battle Creek

Week 5 Wisner-Pilger

Week 6 @Logan View

Week 7 Tekamah-Herman

Week 8 BRLD

Week 9 @Oakland-Craig

Archbishop Bergan 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Ponca

Week 2 Palmyra

Week 3 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 4 Battle Creek

Week 5 @Wisner-Pilger

Week 6 Logan View

Week 7 @Tekamah-Herman

Week 8 @BRLD

Week 9 Oakland-Craig

Battle Creek 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Yutan

Week 2 @Oakland-Craig

Week 3 @Central City

Week 4 Archbishop Bergan

Week 5 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 6 @Ponca

Week 7 @Lutheran High Northeast

Week 8 Crofton

Week 9 @Stanton

Battle Creek 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Yutan

Week 2 Oakland-Craig

Week 3 Central City

Week 4 @Archbishop Bergan

Week 5 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 6 Ponca

Week 7 Lutheran High Northeast

Week 8 @Crofton

Week 9 Stanton

Bayard 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Mitchell

Week 2 Southeast Goshen, WY

Week 3 @Centura

Week 4 Southern Valley

Week 5 @Bridgeport

Week 6 North Platte St. Patrick’s

Week 7 Kimball

Week 8 @Valentine

Week 9 Hershey

Bayard 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Mitchell

Week 2 @Southeast Goshen, WY

Week 3 Centura

Week 4 @Southern Valley

Week 5 Bridgeport

Week 6 @North Platte St. Patrick’s

Week 7 @Kimball

Week 8 Valentine

Week 9 @Hershey

Bridgeport 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Southern Valley

Week 2 Holyoke, CO

Week 3 @Gordon-Rushville

Week 4 @Mitchell

Week 5 Bayard

Week 6 @Kimball

Week 7 Valentine

Week 8 @Hershey

Week 9 North Platte St. Patrick’s

Bridgeport 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Southern Valley

Week 2 @Holyoke, CO

Week 3 Gordon-Rushville

Week 4 Mitchell

Week 5 @Bayard

Week 6 Kimball

Week 7 @Valentine

Week 8 Hershey

Week 9 @North Platte St. Patrick’s

BRLD 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 2 Crofton

Week 3 @Ponca

Week 4 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 5 Oakland-Craig

Week 6 @Tekamah-Herman

Week 7 Wisner-Pilger

Week 8 @Archbishop Bergan

Week 9 Logan View

BRLD 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 2 @Crofton

Week 3 Ponca

Week 4 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 5 @Oakland-Craig

Week 6 Tekamah-Herman

Week 7 @Wisner-Pilger

Week 8 Archbishop Bergan

Week 9 @Logan View

Centennial 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Central City

Week 2 @Yutan

Week 3 Palmyra

Week 4 @Malcolm

Week 5 Fillmore Central

Week 6 @St. Paul

Week 7 @Shelby-Rising City

Week 8 Cross County

Week 9 @Sutton

Centennial 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Central City

Week 2 Yutan

Week 3 @Palmyra

Week 4 Malcolm

Week 5 @Fillmore Central

Week 6 St. Paul

Week 7 Shelby-Rising City

Week 8 @Cross County

Week 9 Sutton

Central City 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Centennial

Week 2 @Logan View

Week 3 Battle Creek

Week 4 Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 5 @Centura

Week 6 Twin River

Week 7 @Sutton

Week 8 Arcadia-Loup City

Week 9 @St. Paul

Central City 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Centennial

Week 2 Logan View

Week 3 @Battle Creek

Week 4 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 5 Centura

Week 6 @Twin River

Week 7 Sutton

Week 8 @Arcadia-Loup City

Week 9 St. Paul

Centura 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Kimball

Week 2 @Wood River

Week 3 Bayard

Week 4 @Hershey

Week 5 Central City

Week 6 Arcadia-Loup City

Week 7 @St. Paul

Week 8 Shelby-Rising City

Week 9 @Twin River

Centura 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Kimball

Week 2 Wood River

Week 3 @Bayard

Week 4 Hershey

Week 5 @Central City

Week 6 @Arcadia-Loup City

Week 7 St. Paul

Week 8 @Shelby-Rising City

Week 9 Twin River

Crofton 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Wisner-Pilger

Week 2 @BRLD

Week 3 Oakland-Craig

Week 4 Twin River

Week 5 @Ponca

Week 6 Stanton

Week 7 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 8 @Battle Creek

Week 9 @Lutheran High Northeast

Crofton 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Wisner-Pilger

Week 2 BRLD

Week 3 @Oakland-Craig

Week 4 @Twin River

Week 5 Ponca

Week 6 @Stanton

Week 7 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 8 Battle Creek

Week 9 Lutheran High Northeast

Cross County 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lutheran High Northeast

Week 2 St. Paul

Week 3 @Stanton

Week 4 Arcadia-Loup City

Week 5 @Twin River

Week 6 @Sutton

Week 7 Fillmore Central

Week 8 @Centennial

Week 9 Shelby-Rising City

Cross County 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Lutheran High Northeast

Week 2 @St. Paul

Week 3 Stanton

Week 4 @Arcadia-Loup City

Week 5 Twin River

Week 6 Sutton

Week 7 @Fillmore Central

Week 8 Centennial

Week 9 @Shelby-Rising City

Doniphan-Trumbull 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Sutton

Week 2 @North Platte St. Patrick’s

Week 3 Hershey

Week 4 @Tekamah-Herman

Week 5 @Sandy Creek

Week 6 Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 7 @Southern Valley

Week 8 Gibbon

Week 9 @Wood River

Doniphan-Trumbull 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Sutton

Week 2 North Platte St. Patrick’s

Week 3 @Hershey

Week 4 Tekamah-Herman

Week 5 Sandy Creek

Week 6 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 7 Southern Valley

Week 8 @Gibbon

Week 9 Wood River

Elmwood-Murdock 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Stanton

Week 2 @Freeman

Week 3 @Wilber-Clatonia

Week 4 Palmyra

Week 5 Yutan

Week 6 @Malcolm

Week 7 Lincoln Lutheran

Week 8 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 9 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Elmwood-Murdock 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Stanton

Week 2 Freeman

Week 3 Wilber-Clatonia

Week 4 @Palmyra

Week 5 @Yutan

Week 6 Malcolm

Week 7 @Lincoln Lutheran

Week 8 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 9 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Fillmore Central 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Johnson County Central

Week 2 @Sandy Creek

Week 3 Wood River

Week 4 Freeman

Week 5 @Centennial

Week 6 Shelby-Rising City

Week 7 @Cross County

Week 8 Sutton

Week 9 @Arcadia-Loup City

Fillmore Central 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Johnson County Central

Week 2 Sandy Creek

Week 3 @Wood River

Week 4 @Freeman

Week 5 Centennial

Week 6 @Shelby-Rising City

Week 7 Cross County

Week 8 @Sutton

Week 9 Arcadia-Loup City

Freeman 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 2 Elmwood-Murdock

Week 3 Southern

Week 4 @Fillmore Central

Week 5 Johnson County Central

Week 6 Lincoln Lutheran

Week 7 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 8 @Palmyra

Week 9 Wilber-Clatonia

Freeman 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 2 @Elmwood-Murdock

Week 3 @Southern

Week 4 Fillmore Central

Week 5 @Johnson County Central

Week 6 @Lincoln Lutheran

Week 7 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 8 Palmyra

Week 9 @Wilber-Clatonia

Gibbon 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Hershey

Week 2 @Minden

Week 3 @North Platte St. Patrick’s

Week 4 St. Paul

Week 5 @Southern Valley

Week 6 Sandy Creek

Week 7 Wood River

Week 8 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 9 Hastings St. Cecilia

Gibbon 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Hershey

Week 2 Minden

Week 3 North Platte St. Patrick’s

Week 4 @St. Paul

Week 5 Southern Valley

Week 6 @Sandy Creek

Week 7 @Wood River

Week 8 Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 9 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Hartington Cedar Catholic 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @BRLD

Week 2 Shelby-Rising City

Week 3 @Twin River

Week 4 Wisner-Pilger

Week 5 @Battle Creek

Week 6 Lutheran High Northeast

Week 7 @Crofton

Week 8 Stanton

Week 9 Ponca

Hartington Cedar Catholic 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 BRLD

Week 2 @Shelby-Rising City

Week 3 Twin River

Week 4 @Wisner-Pilger

Week 5 Battle Creek

Week 6 @Lutheran High Northeast

Week 7 Crofton

Week 8 @Stanton

Week 9 @Ponca

Hastings St. Cecilia 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Freeman

Week 2 @Wilber-Clatonia

Week 3 Sutton

Week 4 @Central City

Week 5 Wood River

Week 6 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 7 @Sandy Creek

Week 8 Southern Valley

Week 9 @Gibbon

Hastings St. Cecilia 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Freeman

Week 2 Wilber-Clatonia

Week 3 @Sutton

Week 4 Central City

Week 5 @Wood River

Week 6 Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 7 Sandy Creek

Week 8 @Southern Valley

Week 9 Gibbon

Hershey 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Gibbon

Week 2 Southern Valley

Week 3 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 4 Centura

Week 5 Kimball

Week 6 @Valentine

Week 7 North Platte St. Patrick’s

Week 8 Bridgeport

Week 9 @Bayard

Hershey 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Gibbon

Week 2 @Southern Valley

Week 3 Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 4 @Centura

Week 5 @Kimball

Week 6 Valentine

Week 7 @North Platte St. Patrick’s

Week 8 @Bridgeport

Week 9 Bayard

Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lincoln Lutheran

Week 2 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 3 @Malcolm

Week 4 Yutan

Week 5 Wilber-Clatonia

Week 6 @Johnson County Central

Week 7 Freeman

Week 8 Elmwood-Murdock

Week 9 @Palmyra

Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Lincoln Lutheran

Week 2 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 3 Malcolm

Week 4 @Yutan

Week 5 @Wilber-Clatonia

Week 6 Johnson County Central

Week 7 @Freeman

Week 8 @Elmwood-Murdock

Week 9 Palmyra

Johnson County Central 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Fillmore Central

Week 2 @Lincoln Lutheran

Week 3 Conestoga

Week 4 Southern

Week 5 @Freeman

Week 6 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 7 Palmyra

Week 8 @Wilber-Clatonia

Week 9 Malcolm

Johnson County Central 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Fillmore Central

Week 2 Lincoln Lutheran

Week 3 @Conestoga

Week 4 @Southern

Week 5 Freeman

Week 6 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 7 @Palmyra

Week 8 Wilber-Clatonia

Week 9 @Malcolm

Kimball 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Centura

Week 2 Gordon-Rushville

Week 3 @Mitchell

Week 4 Chase County

Week 5 @Hershey

Week 6 Bridgeport

Week 7 @Bayard

Week 8 @North Platte St. Patrick’s

Week 9 Valentine

Kimball 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Centura

Week 2 @Gordon-Rushville

Week 3 Mitchell

Week 4 @Chase County

Week 5 Hershey

Week 6 @Bridgeport

Week 7 Bayard

Week 8 North Platte St. Patrick’s

Week 9 @Valentine

Lincoln Lutheran 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 2 Johnson County Central

Week 3 @Lincoln Christian

Week 4 Lutheran High Northeast

Week 5 Malcolm

Week 6 @Freeman

Week 7 @Elmwood-Murdock

Week 8 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 9 @Yutan

Lincoln Lutheran 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 2 @Johnson County Central

Week 3 Lincoln Christian

Week 4 @Lutheran High Northeast

Week 5 @Malcolm

Week 6 Freeman

Week 7 Elmwood-Murdock

Week 8 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 9 Yutan

Logan View 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Palmyra

Week 2 Central City

Week 3 @Yutan

Week 4 @Stanton

Week 5 Tekamah-Herman

Week 6 Archbishop Bergan

Week 7 @Oakland-Craig

Week 8 Wisner-Pilger

Week 9 @BRLD

Logan View 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Palmyra

Week 2 @Central City

Week 3 Yutan

Week 4 Stanton

Week 5 @Tekamah-Herman

Week 6 @Archbishop Bergan

Week 7 Oakland-Craig

Week 8 @Wisner-Pilger

Week 9 BRLD

Lutheran High Northeast 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Cross County

Week 2 @Twin River

Week 3 Shelby-Rising City

Week 4 @Lincoln Lutheran

Week 5 Stanton

Week 6 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 7 Battle Creek

Week 8 @Ponca

Week 9 Crofton

Lutheran High Northeast 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Cross County

Week 2 Twin River

Week 3 @Shelby-Rising City

Week 4 Lincoln Lutheran

Week 5 @Stanton

Week 6 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 7 @Battle Creek

Week 8 Ponca

Week 9 @Crofton

Malcolm 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Oakland-Craig

Week 2 @Sutton

Week 3 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 4 Centennial

Week 5 @Lincoln Lutheran

Week 6 Elmwood-Murdock

Week 7 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 8 Yutan

Week 9 @Johnson County Central

Malcolm 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Oakland-Craig

Week 2 Sutton

Week 3 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 4 @Centennial

Week 5 Lincoln Lutheran

Week 6 @Elmwood-Murdock

Week 7 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 8 @Yutan

Week 9 Johnson County Central

North Platte St. Patrick’s 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Arcadia-Loup City

Week 2 Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 3 Gibbon

Week 4 @Wood River

Week 5 Valentine

Week 6 @Bayard

Week 7 @Hershey

Week 8 Kimball

Week 9 @Bridgeport

North Platte St. Patrick’s 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Arcadia-Loup City

Week 2 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 3 @Gibbon

Week 4 Wood River

Week 5 @Valentine

Week 6 Bayard

Week 7 Hershey

Week 8 @Kimball

Week 9 Bridgeport

Oakland-Craig 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Malcolm

Week 2 Battle Creek

Week 3 @Crofton

Week 4 Ponca

Week 5 @BRLD

Week 6 @Wisner-Pilger

Week 7 Logan View

Week 8 @Tekamah-Herman

Week 9 Archbishop Bergan

Oakland-Craig 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Malcolm

Week 2 @Battle Creek

Week 3 Crofton

Week 4 @Ponca

Week 5 BRLD

Week 6 Wisner-Pilger

Week 7 @Logan View

Week 8 Tekamah-Herman

Week 9 @Archbishop Bergan

Omaha Brownell-Talbot 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Tekamah-Herman

Week 2 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 3 @Archbishop Bergan

Week 4 BRLD

Week 5 @Palmyra

Week 6 @Yutan

Week 7 Malcolm

Week 8 @Lincoln Lutheran

Week 9 Elmwood-Murdock

Omaha Brownell-Talbot 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Tekamah-Herman

Week 2 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 3 Archbishop Bergan

Week 4 @BRLD

Week 5 Palmyra

Week 6 Yutan

Week 7 @Malcolm

Week 8 Lincoln Lutheran

Week 9 @Elmwood-Murdock

Palmyra 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Logan View

Week 2 Archbishop Bergan

Week 3 @Centennial

Week 4 @Elmwood-Murdock

Week 5 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 6 @Wilber-Clatonia

Week 7 @Johnson County Central

Week 8 Freeman

Week 9 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Palmyra 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Logan View

Week 2 @Archbishop Bergan

Week 3 Centennial

Week 4 Elmwood-Murdock

Week 5 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 6 Wilber-Clatonia

Week 7 Johnson County Central

Week 8 @Freeman

Week 9 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Ponca 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Archbishop Bergan

Week 2 Tekamah-Herman

Week 3 BRLD

Week 4 @Oakland-Craig

Week 5 Crofton

Week 6 Battle Creek

Week 7 @Stanton

Week 8 Lutheran High Northeast

Week 9 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Ponca 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Archbishop Bergan

Week 2 @Tekamah-Herman

Week 3 @BRLD

Week 4 Oakland-Craig

Week 5 @Crofton

Week 6 @Battle Creek

Week 7 Stanton

Week 8 @Lutheran High Northeast

Week 9 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Sandy Creek 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Wilber-Clatonia

Week 2 Fillmore Central

Week 3 @Arcadia-Loup City

Week 4 @Sutton

Week 5 Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 6 @Gibbon

Week 7 Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 8 Wood River

Week 9 @Southern Valley

Sandy Creek 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Wilber-Clatonia

Week 2 @Fillmore Central

Week 3 Arcadia-Loup City

Week 4 Sutton

Week 5 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 6 Gibbon

Week 7 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 8 @Wood River

Week 9 Southern Valley

Shelby-Rising City 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Twin River

Week 2 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 3 @Lutheran High Northeast

Week 4 Wilber-Clatonia

Week 5 Sutton

Week 6 @Fillmore Central

Week 7 Centennial

Week 8 @Centura

Week 9 @Cross County

Shelby-Rising City 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Twin River

Week 2 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 3 Lutheran High Northeast

Week 4 @Wilber-Clatonia

Week 5 @Sutton

Week 6 Fillmore Central

Week 7 @Centennial

Week 8 Centura

Week 9 Cross County

Southern Valley 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Bridgeport

Week 2 @Hershey

Week 3 Minden

Week 4 @Bayard

Week 5 Gibbon

Week 6 @Wood River

Week 7 Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 8 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 9 Sandy Creek

Southern Valley 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Bridgeport

Week 2 Hershey

Week 3 @Minden

Week 4 Bayard

Week 5 @Gibbon

Week 6 Wood River

Week 7 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 8 Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 9 @Sandy Creek

St. Paul 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Wood River

Week 2 @Cross County

Week 3 Valentine

Week 4 @Gibbon

Week 5 @Arcadia-Loup City

Week 6 Centennial

Week 7 Centura

Week 8 @Twin River

Week 9 Central City

St. Paul 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Wood River

Week 2 Cross County

Week 3 @Valentine

Week 4 Gibbon

Week 5 Arcadia-Loup City

Week 6 @Centennial

Week 7 @Centura

Week 8 Twin River

Week 9 @Central City

Stanton 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Elmwood-Murdock

Week 2 @Wisner-Pilger

Week 3 Cross County

Week 4 Logan View

Week 5 @Lutheran High Northeast

Week 6 @Crofton

Week 7 Ponca

Week 8 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 9 Battle Creek

Stanton 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Elmwood-Murdock

Week 2 Wisner-Pilger

Week 3 @Cross County

Week 4 @Logan View

Week 5 Lutheran High Northeast

Week 6 Crofton

Week 7 @Ponca

Week 8 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 9 @Battle Creek

Sutton 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 2 Malcolm

Week 3 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 4 Sandy Creek

Week 5 @Shelby-Rising City

Week 6 Cross County

Week 7 Central City

Week 8 @Fillmore Central

Week 9 Centennial

Sutton 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 2 @Malcolm

Week 3 Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 4 @Sandy Creek

Week 5 Shelby-Rising City

Week 6 @Cross County

Week 7 @Central City

Week 8 Fillmore Central

Week 9 @Centennial

Tekamah-Herman 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 2 @Ponca

Week 3 North Bend Central

Week 4 Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 5 @Logan View

Week 6 BRLD

Week 7 @Archbishop Bergan

Week 8 Oakland-Craig

Week 9 @Wisner-Pilger

Tekamah-Herman 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 2 Ponca

Week 3 @North Bend Central

Week 4 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Week 5 Logan View

Week 6 @BRLD

Week 7 Archbishop Bergan

Week 8 @Oakland-Craig

Week 9 Wisner-Pilger

Twin River 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Shelby-Rising City

Week 2 Lutheran High Northeast

Week 3 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 4 @Crofton

Week 5 Cross County

Week 6 @Central City

Week 7 @Arcadia-Loup City

Week 8 St. Paul

Week 9 Centura

Twin River 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Shelby-Rising City

Week 2 @Lutheran High Northeast

Week 3 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 4 Crofton

Week 5 @Cross County

Week 6 Central City

Week 7 Arcadia-Loup City

Week 8 @St. Paul

Week 9 @Centura

Valentine 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Gordon-Rushville

Week 2 Arcadia-Loup City

Week 3 @St. Paul

Week 4 Winner, SD

Week 5 @North Platte St. Patrick’s

Week 6 Hershey

Week 7 @Bridgeport

Week 8 Bayard

Week 9 @Kimball

Valentine 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Gordon-Rushville

Week 2 @Arcadia-Loup City

Week 3 St. Paul

Week 4 @Winner, SD

Week 5 North Platte St. Patrick’s

Week 6 @Hershey

Week 7 Bridgeport

Week 8 @Bayard

Week 9 Kimball

Wilber-Clatonia 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Sandy Creek

Week 2 Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 3 Elmwood-Murdock

Week 4 @Shelby-Rising City

Week 5 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 6 Palmyra

Week 7 @Yutan

Week 8 Johnson County Central

Week 9 @Freeman

Wilber-Clatonia 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Sandy Creek

Week 2 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 3 @Elmwood-Murdock

Week 4 Shelby-Rising City

Week 5 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 6 @Palmyra

Week 7 Yutan

Week 8 @Johnson County Central

Week 9 Freeman

Wisner-Pilger 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Crofton

Week 2 Stanton

Week 3 West Point-Beemer

Week 4 @Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 5 @Archbishop Bergan

Week 6 Oakland-Craig

Week 7 @BRLD

Week 8 @Logan View

Week 9 Tekamah-Herman

Wisner-Pilger 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Crofton

Week 2 @Stanton

Week 3 @West Point-Beemer

Week 4 Hartington Cedar Catholic

Week 5 Archbishop Bergan

Week 6 @Oakland-Craig

Week 7 BRLD

Week 8 Logan View

Week 9 @Tekamah-Herman

Wood River 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @St. Paul

Week 2 Centura

Week 3 @Fillmore Central

Week 4 North Platte St. Patrick’s

Week 5 @Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 6 Southern Valley

Week 7 @Gibbon

Week 8 @Sandy Creek

Week 9 Doniphan-Trumbull

Wood River 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 St. Paul

Week 2 @Centura

Week 3 Fillmore Central

Week 4 @North Platte St. Patrick’s

Week 5 Hastings St. Cecilia

Week 6 @Southern Valley

Week 7 Gibbon

Week 8 Sandy Creek

Week 9 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Yutan 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Battle Creek

Week 2 Centennial

Week 3 Logan View

Week 4 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 5 @Elmwood-Murdock

Week 6 Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 7 Wilber-Clatonia

Week 8 @Malcolm

Week 9 Lincoln Lutheran

Yutan 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Battle Creek

Week 2 @Centennial

Week 3 @Logan View

Week 4 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer

Week 5 Elmwood-Murdock

Week 6 @Omaha Brownell-Talbot

Week 7 @Wilber-Clatonia

Week 8 Malcolm

Week 9 @Lincoln Lutheran

CLASS D1:

Ainsworth 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Ravenna

Week 2 @South Loup

Week 3 @Hemingford

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Clearwater/Orchard

Week 6 @CWCE

Week 7 Boyd County

Week 8 @Burwell

Week 9 West Holt

Ainsworth 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Ravenna

Week 2 South Loup

Week 3 Hemingford

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Clearwater/Orchard

Week 6 CWCE

Week 7 @Boyd County

Week 8 Burwell

Week 9 @West Holt

Alma 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Dundy County-Stratton

Week 2 @Northern Valley, KS (Almena, KS)

Week 3 Franklin

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Medicine Valley

Week 6 Cambridge

Week 7 @Bertrand

Week 8 @Elm Creek

Week 9 Southwest

Alma 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Dundy County-Stratton

Week 2 Northern Valley, KS (Almena, KS)

Week 3 @Franklin

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Medicine Valley

Week 6 @Cambridge

Week 7 Bertrand

Week 8 Elm Creek

Week 9 @Southwest

Amherst 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Bertrand

Week 2 @Perkins County

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Burwell

Week 5 Overton

Week 6 @Elm Creek

Week 7 @South Loup

Week 8 Ravenna

Week 9 @Cambridge

Amherst 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Bertrand

Week 2 Perkins County

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Burwell

Week 5 @Overton

Week 6 Elm Creek

Week 7 South Loup

Week 8 @Ravenna

Week 9 Cambridge

Bertrand 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Amherst

Week 2 @Elm Creek

Week 3 South Loup

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Cambridge

Week 6 Overton

Week 7 Alma

Week 8 @Southwest

Week 9 Medicine Valley

Bertrand 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Amherst

Week 2 Elm Creek

Week 3 @South Loup

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Cambridge

Week 6 @Overton

Week 7 @Alma

Week 8 Southwest

Week 9 @Medicine Valley

Boyd County 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 North Central

Week 2 @Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 3 @Creighton

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 West Holt

Week 6 @Clearwater/Orchard

Week 7 @Ainsworth

Week 8 CWCE

Week 9 Burwell

Boyd County 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @North Central

Week 2 Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 3 Creighton

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @West Holt

Week 6 Clearwater/Orchard

Week 7 Ainsworth

Week 8 @CWCE

Week 9 @Burwell

Burwell 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 Palmer

Week 4 @Amherst

Week 5 CWCE

Week 6 @West Holt

Week 7 Clearwater/Orchard

Week 8 Ainsworth

Week 9 @Boyd County

Burwell 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 @Palmer

Week 4 Amherst

Week 5 @CWCE

Week 6 West Holt

Week 7 @Clearwater/Orchard

Week 8 @Ainsworth

Week 9 Boyd County

Cambridge 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Perkins County

Week 2 @Decatur Community, KS

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Dundy County-Stratton

Week 5 Bertrand

Week 6 @Alma

Week 7 @Southwest

Week 8 Medicine Valley

Week 9 Amherst

Cambridge 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Perkins County

Week 2 Decatur Community, KS

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Dundy County-Stratton

Week 5 @Bertrand

Week 6 Alma

Week 7 Southwest

Week 8 @Medicine Valley

Week 9 @Amherst

Clarkson/Leigh 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Pender

Week 2 Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Omaha Nation

Week 5 @East Butler

Week 6 Neligh-Oakdale

Week 7 @Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 8 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 9 @Howells-Dodge

Clarkson/Leigh 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Pender

Week 2 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Omaha Nation

Week 5 East Butler

Week 6 @Neligh-Oakdale

Week 7 Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 8 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 9 Howells-Dodge

Clearwater/Orchard 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @St. Mary’s

Week 3 Neligh-Oakdale

Week 4 Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 5 @Ainsworth

Week 6 Boyd County

Week 7 @Burwell

Week 8 @West Holt

Week 9 CWCE

Clearwater/Orchard 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 St. Mary’s

Week 3 @Neligh-Oakdale

Week 4 @Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 5 Ainsworth

Week 6 @Boyd County

Week 7 Burwell

Week 8 West Holt

Week 9 @CWCE

Creighton 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Neligh-Oakdale

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 Boyd County

Week 4 @West Holt

Week 5 @Hartington-Newcastle

Week 6 Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 7 Wakefield

Week 8 @Plainview

Week 9 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge

Creighton 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Neligh-Oakdale

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 @Boyd County

Week 4 West Holt

Week 5 Hartington-Newcastle

Week 6 @Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 7 @Wakefield

Week 8 Plainview

Week 9 @Laurel-Concord-Coleridge

CWCE 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 2 Pender

Week 3 @Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Burwell

Week 6 Ainsworth

Week 7 West Holt

Week 8 @Boyd County

Week 9 @Clearwater/Orchard

CWCE 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 2 @Pender

Week 3 Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Burwell

Week 6 @Ainsworth

Week 7 @West Holt

Week 8 Boyd County

Week 9 Clearwater/Orchard

Diller-Odell 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @McCool Junction

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 @Superior

Week 4 Thayer Central

Week 5 @Johnson-Brock

Week 6 Omaha Christian Academy

Week 7 Friend

Week 8 @Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 9 Tri County

Diller-Odell 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 McCool Junction

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 Superior

Week 4 @Thayer Central

Week 5 Johnson-Brock

Week 6 @Omaha Christian Academy

Week 7 @Friend

Week 8 Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 9 @Tri County

Dundy County-Stratton 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Alma

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 Medicine Valley

Week 4 Cambridge

Week 5 @Southwest

Week 6 @Perkins County

Week 7 Sutherland

Week 8 @Morrill

Week 9 Hemingford

Dundy County-Stratton 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Alma

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 @Medicine Valley

Week 4 @Cambridge

Week 5 Southwest

Week 6 Perkins County

Week 7 @Sutherland

Week 8 Morrill

Week 9 @Hemingford

East Butler 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Howells-Dodge

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 @Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 4 @Johnson-Brock

Week 5 Clarkson/Leigh

Week 6 @Nebraska Lutheran

Week 7 @Palmer

Week 8 High Plains Community

Week 9 Nebraska Christian

East Butler 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Howells-Dodge

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 4 Johnson-Brock

Week 5 @Clarkson/Leigh

Week 6 Nebraska Lutheran

Week 7 Palmer

Week 8 @High Plains Community

Week 9 @Nebraska Christian

Elgin Public/Pope John 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Burwell

Week 2 @High Plains Community

Week 3 CWCE

Week 4 @Clearwater/Orchard

Week 5 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 6 Howells-Dodge

Week 7 Clarkson/Leigh

Week 8 @Neligh-Oakdale

Week 9 BYE

Elgin Public/Pope John 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Burwell

Week 2 High Plains Community

Week 3 @CWCE

Week 4 Clearwater/Orchard

Week 5 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 6 @Howells-Dodge

Week 7 @Clarkson/Leigh

Week 8 Neligh-Oakdale

Week 9 BYE

Elm Creek 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Kenesaw

Week 2 Bertrand

Week 3 @Nebraska Christian

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Ravenna

Week 6 Amherst

Week 7 @Overton

Week 8 Alma

Week 9 @South Loup

Elm Creek 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Kenesaw

Week 2 @Bertrand

Week 3 Nebraska Christian

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Ravenna

Week 6 @Amherst

Week 7 Overton

Week 8 @Alma

Week 9 South Loup

Franklin 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Overton

Week 2 Blue Hill

Week 3 @Alma

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Superior

Week 6 Kenesaw

Week 7 Thayer Central

Week 8 @Heartland

Week 9 McCool Junction

Franklin 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Overton

Week 2 @Blue Hill

Week 3 Alma

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Superior

Week 6 @Kenesaw

Week 7 @Thayer Central

Week 8 Heartland

Week 9 @McCool Junction

Guardian Angels Central Catholic 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Nebraska Christian

Week 2 @Clarkson/Leigh

Week 3 @Plainview

Week 4 Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 5 @Omaha Nation

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 Homer

Week 8 @Winnebago

Week 9 Pender

Guardian Angels Central Catholic 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Nebraska Christian

Week 2 Clarkson/Leigh

Week 3 Plainview

Week 4 @Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 5 Omaha Nation

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 @Homer

Week 8 Winnebago

Week 9 @Pender

Hartington-Newcastle 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Homer

Week 2 Emerson-Hubbard

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Winnebago

Week 5 Creighton

Week 6 @Wakefield

Week 7 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge

Week 8 @Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 9 Plainview

Hartington-Newcastle 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Homer

Week 2 @Emerson-Hubbard

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Winnebago

Week 5 @Creighton

Week 6 Wakefield

Week 7 @Laurel-Concord-Coleridge

Week 8 Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 9 @Plainview

Heartland 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 High Plains Community

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 @Giltner

Week 4 Nebraska Christian

Week 5 McCool Junction

Week 6 @Thayer Central

Week 7 @Superior

Week 8 Franklin

Week 9 @Kenesaw

Heartland 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @High Plains Community

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 Giltner

Week 4 @Nebraska Christian

Week 5 @McCool Junction

Week 6 Thayer Central

Week 7 Superior

Week 8 @Franklin

Week 9 Kenesaw

Hemingford 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 South Loup

Week 2 @Crawford

Week 3 Ainsworth

Week 4 @Overton

Week 5 Perkins County

Week 6 @Sutherland

Week 7 Morrill

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 @Dundy County-Stratton

Hemingford 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @South Loup

Week 2 Crawford

Week 3 @Ainsworth

Week 4 Overton

Week 5 @Perkins County

Week 6 Sutherland

Week 7 @Morrill

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 Dundy County-Stratton

High Plains Community 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Heartland

Week 2 Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Tri County

Week 5 @Palmer

Week 6 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 7 Nebraska Christian

Week 8 @East Butler

Week 9 Nebraska Lutheran

High Plains Community 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Heartland

Week 2 @Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Tri County

Week 5 Palmer

Week 6 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 7 @Nebraska Christian

Week 8 East Butler

Week 9 @Nebraska Lutheran

Homer 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Hartington-Newcastle

Week 2 @Wakefield

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Laurel-Concord-Coleridge

Week 5 Pender

Week 6 @Omaha Nation

Week 7 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Week 8 Howells-Dodge

Week 9 Winnebago

Homer 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Hartington-Newcastle

Week 2 Wakefield

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge

Week 5 @Pender

Week 6 Omaha Nation

Week 7 Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Week 8 @Howells-Dodge

Week 9 @Winnebago

Howells-Dodge 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @East Butler

Week 2 Osmond

Week 3 Omaha Nation

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Neligh-Oakdale

Week 6 @Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 7 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 8 @Homer

Week 9 Clarkson/Leigh

Howells-Dodge 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 East Butler

Week 2 @Osmond

Week 3 @Omaha Nation

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Neligh-Oakdale

Week 6 Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 7 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 8 Homer

Week 9 @Clarkson/Leigh

Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Palmer

Week 2 @Nebraska Christian

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Nebraska Lutheran

Week 5 Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 6 High Plains Community

Week 7 @Howells-Dodge

Week 8 @Clarkson/Leigh

Week 9 Neligh-Oakdale

Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Palmer

Week 2 Nebraska Christian

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Nebraska Lutheran

Week 5 @Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 6 @High Plains Community

Week 7 Howells-Dodge

Week 8 Clarkson/Leigh

Week 9 @Neligh-Oakdale

Johnson-Brock 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Thayer Central

Week 2 @Nebraska Lutheran

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 East Butler

Week 5 Diller-Odell

Week 6 @Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 7 Tri County

Week 8 Sterling

Week 9 @Omaha Christian Academy

Johnson-Brock 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Thayer Central

Week 2 Nebraska Lutheran

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @East Butler

Week 5 @Diller-Odell

Week 6 Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 7 @Tri County

Week 8 @Sterling

Week 9 Omaha Christian Academy

Kenesaw 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Elm Creek

Week 2 @Palmer

Week 3 @Ravenna

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Thayer Central

Week 6 @Franklin

Week 7 @McCool Junction

Week 8 Superior

Week 9 Heartland

Kenesaw 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Elm Creek

Week 2 Palmer

Week 3 Ravenna

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Thayer Central

Week 6 Franklin

Week 7 McCool Junction

Week 8 @Superior

Week 9 @Heartland

Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Randolph

Week 2 @Wynot

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Homer

Week 5 @Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 6 Plainview

Week 7 @Hartington-Newcastle

Week 8 Wakefield

Week 9 @Creighton

Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Randolph

Week 2 Wynot

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Homer

Week 5 Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 6 @Plainview

Week 7 Hartington-Newcastle

Week 8 @Wakefield

Week 9 Creighton

Lourdes Central Catholic 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Falls City Sacred Heart

Week 2 Sterling

Week 3 East Butler

Week 4 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Week 5 @Tri County

Week 6 Johnson-Brock

Week 7 @Omaha Christian Academy

Week 8 Diller-Odell

Week 9 BYE

Lourdes Central Catholic 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Falls City Sacred Heart

Week 2 @Sterling

Week 3 @East Butler

Week 4 Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Week 5 Tri County

Week 6 @Johnson-Brock

Week 7 Omaha Christian Academy

Week 8 @Diller-Odell

Week 9 BYE

McCool Junction 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Diller-Odell

Week 2 Meridian

Week 3 @Parkview Christian

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Heartland

Week 6 Superior

Week 7 Kenesaw

Week 8 @Thayer Central

Week 9 @Franklin

McCool Junction 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Diller-Odell

Week 2 @Meridian

Week 3 Parkview Christian

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Heartland

Week 6 @Superior

Week 7 @Kenesaw

Week 8 Thayer Central

Week 9 Franklin

Medicine Valley 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Wallace

Week 2 Sutherland

Week 3 @Dundy County-Stratton

Week 4 @Brady

Week 5 Alma

Week 6 Southwest

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 @Cambridge

Week 9 @Bertrand

Medicine Valley 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Wallace

Week 2 @Sutherland

Week 3 Dundy County-Stratton

Week 4 Brady

Week 5 @Alma

Week 6 @Southwest

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 Cambridge

Week 9 Bertrand

Morrill 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Garden County

Week 2 @Creek Valley

Week 3 Crawford

Week 4 @Leyton

Week 5 Sutherland

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 @Hemingford

Week 8 Dundy County-Stratton

Week 9 @Perkins County

Morrill 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Garden County

Week 2 Creek Valley

Week 3 @Crawford

Week 4 Leyton

Week 5 @Sutherland

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 Hemingford

Week 8 @Dundy County-Stratton

Week 9 Perkins County

Nebraska Christian 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Week 2 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 3 Elm Creek

Week 4 @Heartland

Week 5 Nebraska Lutheran

Week 6 Palmer

Week 7 @High Plains Community

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 @East Butler

Nebraska Christian 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Week 2 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 3 @Elm Creek

Week 4 Heartland

Week 5 @Nebraska Lutheran

Week 6 @Palmer

Week 7 High Plains Community

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 East Butler

Nebraska Lutheran 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 Johnson-Brock

Week 3 @Osceola

Week 4 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 5 @Nebraska Christian

Week 6 East Butler

Week 7 @Central Valley

Week 8 Palmer

Week 9 @High Plains Community

Nebraska Lutheran 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @Johnson-Brock

Week 3 Osceola

Week 4 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 5 Nebraska Christian

Week 6 @East Butler

Week 7 Central Valley

Week 8 @Palmer

Week 9 High Plains Community

Neligh-Oakdale 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Creighton

Week 2 @Omaha Nation

Week 3 @Clearwater/Orchard

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Howells-Dodge

Week 6 @Clarkson/Leigh

Week 7 Pender

Week 8 Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 9 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Neligh-Oakdale 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Creighton

Week 2 Omaha Nation

Week 3 Clearwater/Orchard

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Howells-Dodge

Week 6 Clarkson/Leigh

Week 7 @Pender

Week 8 @Elgin Public/Pope John

Week 9 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Niobrara/Verdigre 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @CWCE

Week 2 Boyd County

Week 3 @West Holt

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge

Week 6 @Creighton

Week 7 Plainview

Week 8 Hartington-Newcastle

Week 9 @Wakefield

Niobrara/Verdigre 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 CWCE

Week 2 @Boyd County

Week 3 West Holt

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Laurel-Concord-Coleridge

Week 6 Creighton

Week 7 @Plainview

Week 8 @Hartington-Newcastle

Week 9 Wakefield

Omaha Christian Academy 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Nation

Week 2 Parkview Christian

Week 3 @Cedar Bluffs

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Winnebago

Week 6 @Diller-Odell

Week 7 Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 8 @Tri County

Week 9 Johnson-Brock

Omaha Christian Academy 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Nation

Week 2 @Parkview Christian

Week 3 Cedar Bluffs

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Winnebago

Week 6 Diller-Odell

Week 7 @Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 8 Tri County

Week 9 @Johnson-Brock

Omaha Nation 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Omaha Christian Academy

Week 2 Neligh-Oakdale

Week 3 @Howells-Dodge

Week 4 @Clarkson/Leigh

Week 5 Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Week 6 Homer

Week 7 @Winnebago

Week 8 @Pender

Week 9 BYE

Omaha Nation 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Omaha Christian Academy

Week 2 @Neligh-Oakdale

Week 3 Howells-Dodge

Week 4 Clarkson/Leigh

Week 5 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Week 6 @Homer

Week 7 Winnebago

Week 8 Pender

Week 9 BYE

Overton 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Franklin

Week 2 @Southwest

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Hemingford

Week 5 @Amherst

Week 6 @Bertrand

Week 7 Elm Creek

Week 8 South Loup

Week 9 @Ravenna

Overton 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Franklin

Week 2 Southwest

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Hemingford

Week 5 Amherst

Week 6 Bertrand

Week 7 @Elm Creek

Week 8 @South Loup

Week 9 Ravenna

Palmer 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 2 Kenesaw

Week 3 @Burwell

Week 4 Ravenna

Week 5 High Plains Community

Week 6 @Nebraska Christian

Week 7 East Butler

Week 8 @Nebraska Lutheran

Week 9 BYE

Palmer 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family

Week 2 @Kenesaw

Week 3 Burwell

Week 4 @Ravenna

Week 5 @High Plains Community

Week 6 Nebraska Christian

Week 7 @East Butler

Week 8 Nebraska Lutheran

Week 9 BYE

Pender 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Clarkson/Leigh

Week 2 @CWCE

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Wakefield

Week 5 @Homer

Week 6 Winnebago

Week 7 @Neligh-Oakdale

Week 8 Omaha Nation

Week 9 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Pender 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Clarkson/Leigh

Week 2 CWCE

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Wakefield

Week 5 Homer

Week 6 @Winnebago

Week 7 Neligh-Oakdale

Week 8 @Omaha Nation

Week 9 Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Perkins County 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Cambridge

Week 2 Amherst

Week 3 Southwest

Week 4 @Julesburg, CO (Sedgwick County)

Week 5 @Hemingford

Week 6 Dundy County-Stratton

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 @Sutherland

Week 9 Morrill

Perkins County 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Cambridge

Week 2 @Amherst

Week 3 @Southwest

Week 4 Julesburg, CO (Sedgwick County)

Week 5 Hemingford

Week 6 @Dundy County-Stratton

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 Sutherland

Week 9 @Morrill

Plainview 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 West Holt

Week 2 @Winnebago

Week 3 Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Wakefield

Week 6 @Laurel-Concord-Coleridge

Week 7 @Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 8 Creighton

Week 9 @Hartington-Newcastle

Plainview 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @West Holt

Week 2 Winnebago

Week 3 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Wakefield

Week 6 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge

Week 7 Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 8 @Creighton

Week 9 Hartington-Newcastle

Ravenna 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Ainsworth

Week 2 Superior

Week 3 Kenesaw

Week 4 @Palmer

Week 5 @Elm Creek

Week 6 South Loup

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 @Amherst

Week 9 Overton

Ravenna 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Ainsworth

Week 2 @Superior

Week 3 @Kenesaw

Week 4 Palmer

Week 5 Elm Creek

Week 6 @South Loup

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 Amherst

Week 9 @Overton

South Loup 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Hemingford

Week 2 Ainsworth

Week 3 @Bertrand

Week 4 Sutherland

Week 5 BYE

Week 6 @Ravenna

Week 7 Amherst

Week 8 @Overton

Week 9 Elm Creek

South Loup 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Hemingford

Week 2 @Ainsworth

Week 3 Bertrand

Week 4 @Sutherland

Week 5 BYE

Week 6 Ravenna

Week 7 @Amherst

Week 8 Overton

Week 9 @Elm Creek

Southwest 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Sutherland

Week 2 Overton

Week 3 @Perkins County

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Dundy County-Stratton

Week 6 @Medicine Valley

Week 7 Cambridge

Week 8 Bertrand

Week 9 @Alma

Southwest 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Sutherland

Week 2 @Overton

Week 3 Perkins County

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Dundy County-Stratton

Week 6 Medicine Valley

Week 7 @Cambridge

Week 8 @Bertrand

Week 9 Alma

Superior 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Tri County

Week 2 @Ravenna

Week 3 Diller-Odell

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Franklin

Week 6 @McCool Junction

Week 7 Heartland

Week 8 @Kenesaw

Week 9 Thayer Central

Superior 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Tri County

Week 2 Ravenna

Week 3 @Diller-Odell

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Franklin

Week 6 McCool Junction

Week 7 @Heartland

Week 8 Kenesaw

Week 9 @Thayer Central

Sutherland 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Southwest

Week 2 @Medicine Valley

Week 3 Paxton

Week 4 @South Loup

Week 5 @Morrill

Week 6 Hemingford

Week 7 @Dundy County-Stratton

Week 8 Perkins County

Week 9 BYE

Sutherland 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Southwest

Week 2 Medicine Valley

Week 3 @Paxton

Week 4 South Loup

Week 5 Morrill

Week 6 @Hemingford

Week 7 Dundy County-Stratton

Week 8 @Perkins County

Week 9 BYE

Thayer Central 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Johnson-Brock

Week 2 Tri County

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Diller-Odell

Week 5 @Kenesaw

Week 6 Heartland

Week 7 @Franklin

Week 8 McCool Junction

Week 9 @Superior

Thayer Central 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Johnson-Brock

Week 2 @Tri County

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Diller-Odell

Week 5 Kenesaw

Week 6 @Heartland

Week 7 Franklin

Week 8 @McCool Junction

Week 9 Superior

Tri County 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Superior

Week 2 @Thayer Central

Week 3 BDS

Week 4 @High Plains Community

Week 5 Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 @Johnson-Brock

Week 8 Omaha Christian Academy

Week 9 @Diller-Odell

Tri County 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Superior

Week 2 Thayer Central

Week 3 @BDS

Week 4 High Plains Community

Week 5 @Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 Johnson-Brock

Week 8 @Omaha Christian Academy

Week 9 Diller-Odell

Wakefield 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Winnebago

Week 2 Homer

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Pender

Week 5 @Plainview

Week 6 Hartington-Newcastle

Week 7 @Creighton

Week 8 @Laurel-Concord-Coleridge

Week 9 Niobrara/Verdigre

Wakefield 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Winnebago

Week 2 @Homer

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Pender

Week 5 Plainview

Week 6 @Hartington-Newcastle

Week 7 Creighton

Week 8 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge

Week 9 @Niobrara/Verdigre

West Holt 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Plainview

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 4 Creighton

Week 5 @Boyd County

Week 6 Burwell

Week 7 @CWCE

Week 8 Clearwater/Orchard

Week 9 @Ainsworth

West Holt 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Plainview

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 @Niobrara/Verdigre

Week 4 @Creighton

Week 5 Boyd County

Week 6 @Burwell

Week 7 CWCE

Week 8 @Clearwater/Orchard

Week 9 Ainsworth

Winnebago 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Wakefield

Week 2 Plainview

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Hartington-Newcastle

Week 5 @Omaha Christian Academy

Week 6 @Pender

Week 7 Omaha Nation

Week 8 Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Week 9 @Homer

Winnebago 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Wakefield

Week 2 @Plainview

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Hartington-Newcastle

Week 5 Omaha Christian Academy

Week 6 Pender

Week 7 @Omaha Nation

Week 8 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Week 9 Homer

CLASS D2:

Allen 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 St. Mary’s

Week 2 Cedar Bluffs

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Elkhorn Valley

Week 5 Wynot

Week 6 @Randolph

Week 7 @Winside

Week 8 Emerson-Hubbard

Week 9 @Wausa

Allen 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @St. Mary’s

Week 2 @Cedar Bluffs

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Elkhorn Valley

Week 5 @Wynot

Week 6 Randolph

Week 7 Winside

Week 8 @Emerson-Hubbard

Week 9 Wausa

Anselmo-Merna 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Ansley-Litchfield

Week 2 @Twin Loup

Week 3 Mullen

Week 4 Central Valley

Week 5 @Stapleton

Week 6 Brady

Week 7 @Sandhills/Thedford

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 Maxwell

Anselmo-Merna 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Ansley-Litchfield

Week 2 Twin Loup

Week 3 @Mullen

Week 4 @Central Valley

Week 5 Stapleton

Week 6 @Brady

Week 7 Sandhills/Thedford

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 @Maxwell

Ansley-Litchfield 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Anselmo-Merna

Week 2 @Stapleton

Week 3 Loomis

Week 4 @Sandhills/Thedford

Week 5 BYE

Week 6 Central Valley

Week 7 @Twin Loup

Week 8 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Week 9 Pleasanton

Ansley-Litchfield 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Anselmo-Merna

Week 2 Stapleton

Week 3 @Loomis

Week 4 Sandhills/Thedford

Week 5 BYE

Week 6 @Central Valley

Week 7 Twin Loup

Week 8 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Week 9 @Pleasanton

Arapahoe 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Axtell

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 @Blue Hill

Week 4 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Week 5 @Wauneta-Palisade

Week 6 Loomis

Week 7 Wallace

Week 8 @Hitchcock County

Week 9 Eustis-Farnam

Arapahoe 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Axtell

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 Blue Hill

Week 4 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Week 5 Wauneta-Palisade

Week 6 @Loomis

Week 7 @Wallace

Week 8 Hitchcock County

Week 9 @Eustis-Farnam

Axtell 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Arapahoe

Week 2 Loomis

Week 3 @Pleasanton

Week 4 @BDS

Week 5 Blue Hill

Week 6 @Shelton

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 Lawrence-Nelson

Week 9 @Giltner

Axtell 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Arapahoe

Week 2 @Loomis

Week 3 Pleasanton

Week 4 BDS

Week 5 @Blue Hill

Week 6 Shelton

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 @Lawrence-Nelson

Week 9 Giltner

BDS 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Osceola

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 @Tri County

Week 4 Axtell

Week 5 Pawnee City

Week 6 @Sterling

Week 7 Falls City Sacred Heart

Week 8 @Meridian

Week 9 @Lawrence-Nelson

BDS 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Osceola

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 Tri County

Week 4 @Axtell

Week 5 @Pawnee City

Week 6 Sterling

Week 7 @Falls City Sacred Heart

Week 8 Meridian

Week 9 Lawrence-Nelson

Bloomfield 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Wynot

Week 2 @Scribner-Snyder

Week 3 @Randolph

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Elkhorn Valley

Week 6 @North Central

Week 7 St. Mary’s

Week 8 @Osmond

Week 9 Stuart

Bloomfield 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Wynot

Week 2 Scribner-Snyder

Week 3 Randolph

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Elkhorn Valley

Week 6 North Central

Week 7 @St. Mary’s

Week 8 Osmond

Week 9 @Stuart

Blue Hill 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Meridian

Week 2 @Franklin

Week 3 Arapahoe

Week 4 Pleasanton

Week 5 @Axtell

Week 6 @Lawrence-Nelson

Week 7 Giltner

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 Shelton

Blue Hill 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Meridian

Week 2 Franklin

Week 3 @Arapahoe

Week 4 @Pleasanton

Week 5 Axtell

Week 6 Lawrence-Nelson

Week 7 @Giltner

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 @Shelton

Brady 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Mullen

Week 2 @Eustis-Farnam

Week 3 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Week 4 Medicine Valley

Week 5 Sandhills/Thedford

Week 6 @Anselmo-Merna

Week 7 @Maxwell

Week 8 Stapleton

Week 9 BYE

Brady 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Mullen

Week 2 Eustis-Farnam

Week 3 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Week 4 @Medicine Valley

Week 5 @Sandhills/Thedford

Week 6 Anselmo-Merna

Week 7 Maxwell

Week 8 @Stapleton

Week 9 BYE

Cedar Bluffs 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Weeping Water

Week 2 @Allen

Week 3 Omaha Christian Academy

Week 4 Mead

Week 5 @Osceola

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 Fullerton

Week 8 @Humphrey St. Francis

Week 9 Scribner-Snyder

Cedar Bluffs 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Weeping Water

Week 2 Allen

Week 3 @Omaha Christian Academy

Week 4 @Mead

Week 5 Osceola

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 @Fullerton

Week 8 Humphrey St. Francis

Week 9 @Scribner-Snyder

Central Valley 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Fullerton

Week 2 Stuart

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Anselmo-Merna

Week 5 Pleasanton

Week 6 @Ansley-Litchfield

Week 7 Nebraska Lutheran

Week 8 @Twin Loup

Week 9 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Central Valley 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Fullerton

Week 2 @Stuart

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Anselmo-Merna

Week 5 @Pleasanton

Week 6 Ansley-Litchfield

Week 7 @Nebraska Lutheran

Week 8 Twin Loup

Week 9 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Crawford 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Edgemont, SD

Week 2 Hemingford

Week 3 @Morrill

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Paxton

Week 6 Mullen

Week 7 @Leyton

Week 8 @Creek Valley

Week 9 Garden County

Crawford 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Edgemont, SD

Week 2 @Hemingford

Week 3 Morrill

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Paxton

Week 6 @Mullen

Week 7 Leyton

Week 8 Creek Valley

Week 9 @Garden County

Creek Valley 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Julesburg, CO (Sedgwick County)

Week 2 Morrill

Week 3 @Wauneta-Palisade

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Leyton

Week 6 @Garden County

Week 7 Mullen

Week 8 Crawford

Week 9 @Paxton

Creek Valley 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Julesburg, CO (Sedgwick County)

Week 2 @Morrill

Week 3 Wauneta-Palisade

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Leyton

Week 6 Garden County

Week 7 @Mullen

Week 8 @Crawford

Week 9 Paxton

Elkhorn Valley 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Winside

Week 2 @Humphrey St. Francis

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Allen

Week 5 @Bloomfield

Week 6 @St. Mary’s

Week 7 Osmond

Week 8 Stuart

Week 9 @North Central

Elkhorn Valley 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Winside

Week 2 Humphrey St. Francis

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Allen

Week 5 Bloomfield

Week 6 St. Mary’s

Week 7 @Osmond

Week 8 @Stuart

Week 9 North Central

Emerson-Hubbard 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @Hartington-Newcastle

Week 3 Scribner-Snyder

Week 4 @Humphrey St. Francis

Week 5 @Wausa

Week 6 Winside

Week 7 Wynot

Week 8 @Allen

Week 9 Randolph

Emerson-Hubbard 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 Hartington-Newcastle

Week 3 @Scribner-Snyder

Week 4 Humphrey St. Francis

Week 5 Wausa

Week 6 @Winside

Week 7 @Wynot

Week 8 Allen

Week 9 @Randolph

Eustis-Farnam 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Week 2 Brady

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Maxwell

Week 5 @Loomis

Week 6 Hitchcock County

Week 7 @Wauneta-Palisade

Week 8 Wallace

Week 9 @Arapahoe

Eustis-Farnam 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Week 2 @Brady

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Maxwell

Week 5 Loomis

Week 6 @Hitchcock County

Week 7 Wauneta-Palisade

Week 8 @Wallace

Week 9 Arapahoe

Exeter-Milligan 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Giltner

Week 2 @Lawrence-Nelson

Week 3 @Pawnee City

Week 4 Meridian

Week 5 @Friend

Week 6 Weeping Water

Week 7 @Parkview Christian

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 Mead

Exeter-Milligan 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Giltner

Week 2 Lawrence-Nelson

Week 3 Pawnee City

Week 4 @Meridian

Week 5 Friend

Week 6 @Weeping Water

Week 7 Parkview Christian

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 @Mead

Falls City Sacred Heart 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 2 @Weeping Water

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Parkview Christian

Week 5 @Mead

Week 6 Meridian

Week 7 @BDS

Week 8 Pawnee City

Week 9 @Sterling

Falls City Sacred Heart 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 2 Weeping Water

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Parkview Christian

Week 5 Mead

Week 6 @Meridian

Week 7 BDS

Week 8 @Pawnee City

Week 9 Sterling

Friend 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Pawnee City

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 @Sterling

Week 4 Lawrence-Nelson

Week 5 Exeter-Milligan

Week 6 @Mead

Week 7 @Diller-Odell

Week 8 Weeping Water

Week 9 @Parkview Christian

Friend 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Pawnee City

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 Sterling

Week 4 @Lawrence-Nelson

Week 5 @Exeter-Milligan

Week 6 Mead

Week 7 Diller-Odell

Week 8 @Weeping Water

Week 9 Parkview Christian

Fullerton 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Central Valley

Week 2 @Winside

Week 3 @Shelton

Week 4 Wausa

Week 5 @Scribner-Snyder

Week 6 Osceola

Week 7 @Cedar Bluffs

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 Humphrey St. Francis

Fullerton 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Central Valley

Week 2 Winside

Week 3 Shelton

Week 4 @Wausa

Week 5 Scribner-Snyder

Week 6 @Osceola

Week 7 Cedar Bluffs

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 @Humphrey St. Francis

Garden County 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Morrill

Week 2 @Maxwell

Week 3 Stapleton

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Mullen

Week 6 Creek Valley

Week 7 Paxton

Week 8 @Leyton

Week 9 @Crawford

Garden County 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Morrill

Week 2 Maxwell

Week 3 @Stapleton

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Mullen

Week 6 @Creek Valley

Week 7 @Paxton

Week 8 Leyton

Week 9 Crawford

Giltner 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Exeter-Milligan

Week 2 Pleasanton

Week 3 Heartland

Week 4 @Osceola

Week 5 Lawrence-Nelson

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 @Blue Hill

Week 8 @Shelton

Week 9 Axtell

Giltner 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Exeter-Milligan

Week 2 @Pleasanton

Week 3 @Heartland

Week 4 Osceola

Week 5 @Lawrence-Nelson

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 Blue Hill

Week 8 Shelton

Week 9 @Axtell

Hitchcock County 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Stapleton

Week 2 @Atwood-Rawlins County, KS

Week 3 @Maxwell

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Wallace

Week 6 @Eustis-Farnam

Week 7 @Loomis

Week 8 Arapahoe

Week 9 @Wauneta-Palisade

Hitchcock County 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Stapleton

Week 2 Atwood-Rawlins County, KS

Week 3 Maxwell

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Wallace

Week 6 Eustis-Farnam

Week 7 Loomis

Week 8 @Arapahoe

Week 9 Wauneta-Palisade

Humphrey St. Francis 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Osmond

Week 2 Elkhorn Valley

Week 3 @Wynot

Week 4 Emerson-Hubbard

Week 5 BYE

Week 6 @Scribner-Snyder

Week 7 Osceola

Week 8 Cedar Bluffs

Week 9 @Fullerton

Humphrey St. Francis 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Osmond

Week 2 @Elkhorn Valley

Week 3 Wynot

Week 4 @Emerson-Hubbard

Week 5 BYE

Week 6 Scribner-Snyder

Week 7 @Osceola

Week 8 @Cedar Bluffs

Week 9 Fullerton

Lawrence-Nelson 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Sterling

Week 2 Exeter-Milligan

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Friend

Week 5 @Giltner

Week 6 Blue Hill

Week 7 Shelton

Week 8 @Axtell

Week 9 BDS

Lawrence-Nelson 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Sterling

Week 2 @Exeter-Milligan

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Friend

Week 5 Giltner

Week 6 @Blue Hill

Week 7 @Shelton

Week 8 Axtell

Week 9 @BDS

Leyton 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 Wauneta-Palisade

Week 3 @Wallace

Week 4 Morrill

Week 5 @Creek Valley

Week 6 @Paxton

Week 7 Crawford

Week 8 Garden County

Week 9 @Mullen

Leyton 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @Wauneta-Palisade

Week 3 Wallace

Week 4 @Morrill

Week 5 Creek Valley

Week 6 Paxton

Week 7 @Crawford

Week 8 @Garden County

Week 9 Mullen

Loomis 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @Axtell

Week 3 @Ansley-Litchfield

Week 4 Shelton

Week 5 Eustis-Farnam

Week 6 @Arapahoe

Week 7 Hitchcock County

Week 8 Wauneta-Palisade

Week 9 @Wallace

Loomis 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 Axtell

Week 3 Ansley-Litchfield

Week 4 @Shelton

Week 5 @Eustis-Farnam

Week 6 Arapahoe

Week 7 @Hitchcock County

Week 8 @Wauneta-Palisade

Week 9 Wallace

Maxwell 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Paxton

Week 2 Garden County

Week 3 Hitchcock County

Week 4 @Eustis-Farnam

Week 5 BYE

Week 6 Stapleton

Week 7 Brady

Week 8 @Sandhills/Thedford

Week 9 @Anselmo-Merna

Maxwell 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Paxton

Week 2 @Garden County

Week 3 @Hitchcock County

Week 4 Eustis-Farnam

Week 5 BYE

Week 6 @Stapleton

Week 7 @Brady

Week 8 Sandhills/Thedford

Week 9 Anselmo-Merna

Mead 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Scribner-Snyder

Week 2 Osceola

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Cedar Bluffs

Week 5 Falls City Sacred Heart

Week 6 Friend

Week 7 @Weeping Water

Week 8 Parkview Christian

Week 9 @Exeter-Milligan

Mead 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Scribner-Snyder

Week 2 @Osceola

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Cedar Bluffs

Week 5 @Falls City Sacred Heart

Week 6 @Friend

Week 7 Weeping Water

Week 8 @Parkview Christian

Week 9 Exeter-Milligan

Meridian 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Blue Hill

Week 2 @McCool Junction

Week 3 Weeping Water

Week 4 @Exeter-Milligan

Week 5 Sterling

Week 6 @Falls City Sacred Heart

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 BDS

Week 9 @Pawnee City

Meridian 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Blue Hill

Week 2 McCool Junction

Week 3 @Weeping Water

Week 4 Exeter-Milligan

Week 5 @Sterling

Week 6 Falls City Sacred Heart

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 @BDS

Week 9 Pawnee City

Mullen 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Brady

Week 2 Sandhills/Thedford

Week 3 @Anselmo-Merna

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Garden County

Week 6 @Crawford

Week 7 @Creek Valley

Week 8 Paxton

Week 9 Leyton

Mullen 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Brady

Week 2 @Sandhills/Thedford

Week 3 Anselmo-Merna

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Garden County

Week 6 Crawford

Week 7 Creek Valley

Week 8 @Paxton

Week 9 @Leyton

North Central 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Boyd County

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 Sandhills/Thedford

Week 4 @Twin Loup

Week 5 @Osmond

Week 6 Bloomfield

Week 7 @Stuart

Week 8 St. Mary’s

Week 9 Elkhorn Valley

North Central 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Boyd County

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 @Sandhills/Thedford

Week 4 Twin Loup

Week 5 Osmond

Week 6 @Bloomfield

Week 7 Stuart

Week 8 @St. Mary’s

Week 9 @Elkhorn Valley

Osceola 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @BDS

Week 2 @Mead

Week 3 Nebraska Lutheran

Week 4 Giltner

Week 5 Cedar Bluffs

Week 6 @Fullerton

Week 7 @Humphrey St. Francis

Week 8 Scribner-Snyder

Week 9 BYE

Osceola 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 BDS

Week 2 Mead

Week 3 @Nebraska Lutheran

Week 4 @Giltner

Week 5 @Cedar Bluffs

Week 6 Fullerton

Week 7 Humphrey St. Francis

Week 8 @Scribner-Snyder

Week 9 BYE

Osmond 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Humphrey St. Francis

Week 2 @Howells-Dodge

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Randolph

Week 5 North Central

Week 6 @Stuart

Week 7 @Elkhorn Valley

Week 8 Bloomfield

Week 9 @St. Mary’s

Osmond 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Humphrey St. Francis

Week 2 Howells-Dodge

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Randolph

Week 5 @North Central

Week 6 Stuart

Week 7 Elkhorn Valley

Week 8 @Bloomfield

Week 9 St. Mary’s

Parkview Christian 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @Omaha Christian Academy

Week 3 McCool Junction

Week 4 @Falls City Sacred Heart

Week 5 @Weeping Water

Week 6 Pawnee City

Week 7 Exeter-Milligan

Week 8 @Mead

Week 9 Friend

Parkview Christian 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 Omaha Christian Academy

Week 3 @McCool Junction

Week 4 Falls City Sacred Heart

Week 5 Weeping Water

Week 6 @Pawnee City

Week 7 @Exeter-Milligan

Week 8 Mead

Week 9 @Friend

Pawnee City 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Friend

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 Exeter-Milligan

Week 4 Weeping Water

Week 5 @BDS

Week 6 @Parkview Christian

Week 7 Sterling

Week 8 @Falls City Sacred Heart

Week 9 Meridian

Pawnee City 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Friend

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 @Exeter-Milligan

Week 4 @Weeping Water

Week 5 BDS

Week 6 Parkview Christian

Week 7 @Sterling

Week 8 Falls City Sacred Heart

Week 9 @Meridian

Paxton 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Maxwell

Week 2 @Wallace

Week 3 @Sutherland

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Crawford

Week 6 Leyton

Week 7 @Garden County

Week 8 @Mullen

Week 9 Creek Valley

Paxton 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Maxwell

Week 2 Wallace

Week 3 Sutherland

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Crawford

Week 6 @Leyton

Week 7 Garden County

Week 8 Mullen

Week 9 @Creek Valley

Pleasanton 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Shelton

Week 2 @Giltner

Week 3 Axtell

Week 4 @Blue Hill

Week 5 @Central Valley

Week 6 Twin Loup

Week 7 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 @Ansley-Litchfield

Pleasanton 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Shelton

Week 2 Giltner

Week 3 @Axtell

Week 4 Blue Hill

Week 5 Central Valley

Week 6 @Twin Loup

Week 7 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Week 8 BYE

Week 9 Ansley-Litchfield

Randolph 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Laurel-Concord-Coleridge

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 Bloomfield

Week 4 @Osmond

Week 5 Winside

Week 6 Allen

Week 7 @Wausa

Week 8 Wynot

Week 9 @Emerson-Hubbard

Randolph 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 @Bloomfield

Week 4 Osmond

Week 5 @Winside

Week 6 @Allen

Week 7 Wausa

Week 8 @Wynot

Week 9 Emerson-Hubbard

Sandhills/Thedford 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Twin Loup

Week 2 @Mullen

Week 3 @North Central

Week 4 Ansley-Litchfield

Week 5 @Brady

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 Anselmo-Merna

Week 8 Maxwell

Week 9 @Stapleton

Sandhills/Thedford 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Twin Loup

Week 2 Mullen

Week 3 North Central

Week 4 @Ansley-Litchfield

Week 5 Brady

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 @Anselmo-Merna

Week 8 @Maxwell

Week 9 Stapleton

Scribner-Snyder 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Mead

Week 2 Bloomfield

Week 3 @Emerson-Hubbard

Week 4 @Winside

Week 5 Fullerton

Week 6 Humphrey St. Francis

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 @Osceola

Week 9 @Cedar Bluffs

Scribner-Snyder 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Mead

Week 2 @Bloomfield

Week 3 Emerson-Hubbard

Week 4 Winside

Week 5 @Fullerton

Week 6 @Humphrey St. Francis

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 Osceola

Week 9 Cedar Bluffs

Shelton 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Pleasanton

Week 2 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Week 3 Fullerton

Week 4 @Loomis

Week 5 BYE

Week 6 Axtell

Week 7 @Lawrence-Nelson

Week 8 Giltner

Week 9 @Blue Hill

Shelton 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Pleasanton

Week 2 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Week 3 @Fullerton

Week 4 Loomis

Week 5 BYE

Week 6 @Axtell

Week 7 Lawrence-Nelson

Week 8 @Giltner

Week 9 Blue Hill

St. Mary’s 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Allen

Week 2 Clearwater/Orchard

Week 3 @Wausa

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Stuart

Week 6 Elkhorn Valley

Week 7 @Bloomfield

Week 8 @North Central

Week 9 Osmond

St. Mary’s 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Allen

Week 2 @Clearwater/Orchard

Week 3 Wausa

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Stuart

Week 6 @Elkhorn Valley

Week 7 Bloomfield

Week 8 North Central

Week 9 @Osmond

Stapleton 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Hitchcock County

Week 2 Ansley-Litchfield

Week 3 @Garden County

Week 4 Wauneta-Palisade

Week 5 Anselmo-Merna

Week 6 @Maxwell

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 @Brady

Week 9 Sandhills/Thedford

Stapleton 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Hitchcock County

Week 2 @Ansley-Litchfield

Week 3 Garden County

Week 4 @Wauneta-Palisade

Week 5 @Anselmo-Merna

Week 6 Maxwell

Week 7 BYE

Week 8 Brady

Week 9 @Sandhills/Thedford

Sterling 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Lawrence-Nelson

Week 2 @Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 3 Friend

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Meridian

Week 6 BDS

Week 7 @Pawnee City

Week 8 @Johnson-Brock

Week 9 Falls City Sacred Heart

Sterling 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Lawrence-Nelson

Week 2 Lourdes Central Catholic

Week 3 @Friend

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Meridian

Week 6 @BDS

Week 7 Pawnee City

Week 8 Johnson-Brock

Week 9 @Falls City Sacred Heart

Stuart 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Wausa

Week 2 @Central Valley

Week 3 Twin Loup

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @St. Mary’s

Week 6 Osmond

Week 7 North Central

Week 8 @Elkhorn Valley

Week 9 @Bloomfield

Stuart 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Wausa

Week 2 Central Valley

Week 3 @Twin Loup

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 St. Mary’s

Week 6 @Osmond

Week 7 @North Central

Week 8 Elkhorn Valley

Week 9 Bloomfield

Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Eustis-Farnam

Week 2 @Shelton

Week 3 Brady

Week 4 @Arapahoe

Week 5 Twin Loup

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 @Pleasanton

Week 8 Ansley-Litchfield

Week 9 @Central Valley

Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Eustis-Farnam

Week 2 Shelton

Week 3 @Brady

Week 4 Arapahoe

Week 5 @Twin Loup

Week 6 BYE

Week 7 Pleasanton

Week 8 @Ansley-Litchfield

Week 9 Central Valley

Twin Loup 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Sandhills/Thedford

Week 2 Anselmo-Merna

Week 3 @Stuart

Week 4 North Central

Week 5 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Week 6 @Pleasanton

Week 7 Ansley-Litchfield

Week 8 Central Valley

Week 9 BYE

Twin Loup 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Sandhills/Thedford

Week 2 @Anselmo-Merna

Week 3 Stuart

Week 4 @North Central

Week 5 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Week 6 Pleasanton

Week 7 @Ansley-Litchfield

Week 8 @Central Valley

Week 9 BYE

Wallace 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Medicine Valley

Week 2 Paxton

Week 3 Leyton

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Hitchcock County

Week 6 Wauneta-Palisade

Week 7 @Arapahoe

Week 8 @Eustis-Farnam

Week 9 Loomis

Wallace 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Medicine Valley

Week 2 @Paxton

Week 3 @Leyton

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Hitchcock County

Week 6 @Wauneta-Palisade

Week 7 Arapahoe

Week 8 Eustis-Farnam

Week 9 @Loomis

Wauneta-Palisade 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 @Leyton

Week 3 Creek Valley

Week 4 @Stapleton

Week 5 Arapahoe

Week 6 @Wallace

Week 7 Eustis-Farnam

Week 8 @Loomis

Week 9 Hitchcock County

Wauneta-Palisade 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 BYE

Week 2 Leyton

Week 3 @Creek Valley

Week 4 Stapleton

Week 5 @Arapahoe

Week 6 Wallace

Week 7 @Eustis-Farnam

Week 8 Loomis

Week 9 @Hitchcock County

Wausa 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Stuart

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 St. Mary’s

Week 4 @Fullerton

Week 5 Emerson-Hubbard

Week 6 @Wynot

Week 7 Randolph

Week 8 @Winside

Week 9 Allen

Wausa 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Stuart

Week 2 BYE

Week 3 @St. Mary’s

Week 4 Fullerton

Week 5 @Emerson-Hubbard

Week 6 Wynot

Week 7 @Randolph

Week 8 Winside

Week 9 @Allen

Weeping Water 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 Cedar Bluffs

Week 2 Falls City Sacred Heart

Week 3 @Meridian

Week 4 @Pawnee City

Week 5 Parkview Christian

Week 6 @Exeter-Milligan

Week 7 Mead

Week 8 @Friend

Week 9 BYE

Weeping Water 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 @Cedar Bluffs

Week 2 @Falls City Sacred Heart

Week 3 Meridian

Week 4 Pawnee City

Week 5 @Parkview Christian

Week 6 Exeter-Milligan

Week 7 @Mead

Week 8 Friend

Week 9 BYE

Winside 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Elkhorn Valley

Week 2 Fullerton

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 Scribner-Snyder

Week 5 @Randolph

Week 6 @Emerson-Hubbard

Week 7 Allen

Week 8 Wausa

Week 9 @Wynot

Winside 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Elkhorn Valley

Week 2 @Fullerton

Week 3 BYE

Week 4 @Scribner-Snyder

Week 5 Randolph

Week 6 Emerson-Hubbard

Week 7 @Allen

Week 8 @Wausa

Week 9 Wynot

Wynot 2016 Schedule:

Week 1 @Bloomfield

Week 2 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge

Week 3 Humphrey St. Francis

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 @Allen

Week 6 Wausa

Week 7 @Emerson-Hubbard

Week 8 @Randolph

Week 9 Winside

Wynot 2017 Schedule:

Week 1 Bloomfield

Week 2 @Laurel-Concord-Coleridge

Week 3 @Humphrey St. Francis

Week 4 BYE

Week 5 Allen

Week 6 @Wausa

Week 7 Emerson-Hubbard

Week 8 Randolph

Week 9 @Winside